Mudgee Show (Pr60) Rodeo

Date 03/03/17 |President: Barry Nott |Secretary:Kayla Thomas (0478 190 559)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Central West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.06 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 0.00 366.30
2 16.10 0.00 Polly Gardner 0.00 267.30
3 16.18 0.00 Rebecca Roberts 0.00 188.10
4 16.23 0.00 Kelly Atkins 0.00 99.00
5 16.38 0.00 Bianca Hertel 0.00 69.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.09 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 17.99 0.00 Levi Ward 4.00 0.00
3 18.30 0.00 Amber Haling Bella * 12127 3.00 0.00
4 20.15 0.00 Skyla Wicks 2.00 0.00
5 20.68 0.00 Franki Ward Maverick * 12348 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.22 0.00 Linden Raaen Holly * 8598 5.00 0.00
2 16.56 0.00 Thomas Hutton Scotch * 12319 3.50 0.00
2 16.56 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 3.50 0.00
4 17.26 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 7628 2.00 0.00
5 17.35 0.00 Jake Swan Ripple * 12073 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.18 0.00 Hope Starkey Wombat * 11035 5.00 0.00
2 16.47 0.00 Braith Nock Dream * 12324 4.00 0.00
3 16.58 0.00 Polly Gardner 3.00 0.00
4 16.61 0.00 Kelly Atkins Houdini * 9433 2.00 0.00
5 16.91 0.00 Megan Atkins Cactus * 8734 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Josh Barnett 0.00 390.00
2 0.00 63.00 Taine Nash 0.00 260.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.77 0.00 Megan Atkins Cactus * 8734 0.00 0.00
2 17.20 0.00 Michelle Andrews Frankie * 12299 0.00 0.00
3 17.36 0.00 Jackie Priestley Diago * 12010 0.00 0.00
4 17.40 0.00 Sharna Little Little Boom * 9207 0.00 0.00
5 17.63 0.00 Karen Harris Rusty * 4294 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Mark Redmond Tilly Divine WF589 0.00 504.00
2 0.00 65.00 Josh Barnett Yarramin WF720 0.00 336.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Travis Heeb Carrana Jan WF678 0.00 288.00
2 0.00 72.00 Ben Lees Black Hawk WF579 0.00 216.00
3 0.00 71.00 Clinton Pickering Dan'S Girl WF702 2.50 144.00
4 0.00 68.00 Jason Edwards * Nip Of Whiskey WF725 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Cliff Richardson Western Star WF0024 0.00 1020.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Tommy Lawrence 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 76.00 Cooper Mitchell 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Levi Ward 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Logan Fielder 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Dylan Stubbs 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Darcy Weber 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 76.00 Thomas Nash 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Jesse Dennis 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Oliver Wiggins 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Christopher Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 76.00 Taine Nash 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Braith Nock 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Brandy Wicks 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 62.00 Jack Cameron 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ross Wicks
1 2 Brett Wilmot
1 3 Chris Melmeth
1 4 Larry Cooper
1 5 Scott Ward
1 6 Mopey Johnson
1 7 David Leake
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cathy Raaen
1 2 Jenise Besant
1 3 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 4 Rebecca Roberts
1 5 Brianna Carlon
1 6 Bianca Hertel
1 7 Karen Scarfe
1 8 Tamika Williams
1 9 Michelle Andrews
1 10 Kaesha Nijssen
1 11 Sharna Little
1 12 Polly Gardner
1 13 Kelly Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jaxon Moerkerk
1 2 Grace Kearney
1 3 Skyla Wicks
1 4 Bella Swan
1 5 Stevee Besant
1 6 Brianna Swan
1 7 Chase Rosten
1 8 Amber Haling
1 9 Sadie Wilmot
1 10 Wylie Wilmot
1 11 Levi Ward
1 12 Layne Bannister
1 13 Sophie Edmonds
1 14 Connie Besant
1 15 Franki Ward
1 16 Tilly Wilmot
1 17 Bobbi Ward
1 18 Lacey Besant
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rory Moerkerk
1 2 Linden Raaen
1 3 Thomas Hutton
1 4 Chase Bannister
1 5 Lizzie Jupp
1 6 Kaydee Hernando
1 7 Savannah Potter
1 8 Madeleine Spanjers
1 9 Jake Swan
1 10 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 11 Paige Jupp
1 12 Shaelynn Hernando
1 13 Brooke Mcpherson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Madeline Mcpherson
1 2 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 3 Kelly Atkins
1 4 Polly Gardner
1 5 Megan Atkins
1 6 Braith Nock
1 7 Gabrielle Mills
1 8 Hope Starkey
1 9 Mackenzie Raaen
1 10 Montana Henderson
1 11 Emma Bennetts
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jayden Blacker
1 2 Kace Potter
1 3 Taine Nash
1 4 Josh Barnett
1 5 Steele Shore
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andy Pedrana
1 2 Curtis Wolthers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Danny Worth
1 2 Lachlan Inder
1 3 Jack Ramon
1 4 Ben Tangye
1 5 Curtis Wolthers
1 6 Jack Wake
1 7 William Treanor
1 8 Antony Ferrara
1 9 Chase Thomas
1 10 James Bell
2 1 Zac Maher
2 2 Christopher Borghero
2 3 Brodie Howell
2 4 Daniel Bell
2 5 Brendan Valentine
2 6 Mathew Porter
2 7 Jesse Bargallie
2 8 Oscar Leake
2 9 Eric Richardson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Halliday Hank (12097)
1 2 Jolene Kallus Artc (9485)
1 3 Michelle Andrews Frankie (12299)
1 4 Sharna Little Little Boom (9207)
1 5 Stacey Boothby Smokey (10917)
1 6 Jenise Besant Flip (3923)
1 7 Brianna Carlon He'S Mine (12300)
1 8 Jackie Priestley Diago (12010)
1 9 Chelsea Wolthers Dakota (11350)
1 10 Karen Harris Rusty (11599)
1 11 Sharna Little Money (605483)
1 12 Elise Westaway Roy (4948)
1 13 Emily Staples Buster (12229)
1 14 Karen Scarfe Rocket (12261)
1 15 Lee Potter Ruby (12231)
1 16 Jack Priestley-Halliday Teecee Smokin Aces (12298)
1 17 Amber Haling Bella (12093)
1 18 Tamika Williams Samauri Point (12207)
1 19 Levi Ward Mystic (12297)
1 20 Bianca Hertel Notyours (4717)
1 21 Hope Starkey Harry Cool (11982)
1 22 Megan Atkins Cactus (8734)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Redmond Tilly Divine (Wf589)
1 2 Dale Blacker Mondo (Wf716)
1 3 Sam A Taylor Burlesque (Wf0005)
1 4 Tyrell Smith Road Open (Wf653)
1 5 Josh Barnett Yarramin (Wf720)
1 6 Ben Maytom Steely Dan (Wf598)
1 7 Ben Lees Roger (Wf401)
1 8 Jason Carlon Chaz (Wf673)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 2 Travis Heeb Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 3 Clinton Pickering Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 4 Jason Edwards Nip Of Whiskey (Wf725)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joshua Birks High Flyer (Wf3447)
1 2 Cliff Richardson Western Star (Wf0024)
1 3 Christopher Borghero Sunset Boulevard (Wf3355)
1 4 Eric Richardson Doughy (Wf3450)
1 5 Oscar Leake Hard Edges (Wf3220)
2 1 Sean Berg Hard Edges (Wf3220)
2 2 Troy Burtenshaw Sunset Boulevard (Wf3355)
2 3 Josh Barnett High Flyer (Wf3447)
2 4 Zac Maher Doughy (Wf3450)
2 5 Steven Carter Western Star (Wf0024)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mitchell
1 2 Andrew Jupp
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Flynn Baggett
1 5 Lane Fisher
1 6 Daniel Mcpherson
1 7 Tommy Lawrence
1 8 Colby Edgar
2 1 Daine Patrick
2 2 Chase Rosten
2 3 Jesse Milne
2 4 Dylan Stubbs
2 5 Logan Fielder
2 6 Kai Fisher
2 7 Hudson Attenborough
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Linden Raaen
1 2 Chase Bannister
1 3 Jesse Dennis
1 4 Darcy Weber
1 5 Hunter Orr
1 6 Oliver Wiggins
1 7 Thomas Nash
1 8 Kade Attenborough
1 9 Klay Mendham
1 10 Jake Swan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taine Nash
1 2 Oliver Towell
1 3 Jack Cameron
1 4 Christopher Wilson
1 5 Brandy Wicks
2 1 Hamish Adlington
2 2 Mathew Porter
2 3 Thomas Hudson
2 4 Zac Mansfield
2 5 Braith Nock