Barraba Show Rodeo

Date 11/03/17 |President: Bill Tonkin |Secretary:Shelly Steiger (02 6783 2242)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.10 0.00 Courtney Hallam 5.00 906.50
2 2.37 0.00 Lisa Sutherland 4.00 661.50
3 2.70 0.00 Jade Tribe 3.00 465.50
4 2.73 0.00 Sophie Maher 2.00 245.00
5 2.97 0.00 Kellie Horne 1.00 171.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.26 0.00 Amanda Heinemann Bud * 603756 5.00 684.50
2 16.29 0.00 Hayley Hill Docs Rockin Rich * 4996 4.00 499.50
3 16.39 0.00 Kaysha Cornes Ricibobi * 4958 3.00 351.50
4 16.42 0.00 Sharna Little Money * 605483 2.00 185.00
5 16.56 0.00 Katrina Edwards Quality * 10440 0.50 64.75
5 16.56 0.00 Shona Tribe Tiny * 9432 0.50 64.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Cameron Southern 0.00 348.00
2 0.00 60.00 Ben Rasmussen 0.00 232.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Cameron Southern 0.00 348.00
2 0.00 66.00 Eric Richardson 0.00 232.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Mark Redmond 5.00 1620.00
2 0.00 69.00 Brodie Pendergast 4.00 1080.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Dee Heinemann 4.50 480.00
1 0.00 71.00 Brian Gill 4.50 480.00
3 0.00 70.00 Clayton Lane 2.50 217.50
3 0.00 70.00 Jack Kidd 2.50 217.50
5 0.00 67.00 Blake Pine 1.00 105.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Chris Lowe 5.00 1500.00
2 0.00 73.00 Tim Amey 4.00 1000.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.90 0.00 Jackson Dening 5.00 1200.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 13.18 0.00 Adam Maher 5.00 780.00
2 18.13 0.00 Jackson Dening 4.00 520.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.92 0.00 Dee Heinemann 2.50 360.75
2 7.32 0.00 Casey Tribe 2.00 263.25
3 7.72 0.00 Sheridan Lillyman * 0.00 0.00
4 21.42 0.00 Karen Craft 1.00 97.50
5 24.26 0.00 Michael Dening 0.50 68.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.92 0.00 Troy O'Neile 2.50 360.75
2 7.32 0.00 Adam Maher 2.00 263.25
3 7.72 0.00 Stacey Wilburn 1.50 185.25
4 21.42 0.00 Brad Craft 1.00 97.50
5 24.26 0.00 Jackson Dening 0.50 68.25
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Olivia Harris
1 2 Shannon Mcpherson
1 3 Lisa Sutherland
1 4 Anna Crisp
1 5 Cody Barwick
1 6 Ashleigh Lowe
1 7 Helen Mcvicar
1 8 Jade Tribe
1 9 Courtney Hallam
1 10 Samantha Taylor
2 1 Stacey Wilburn
2 2 Jessica Norton
2 3 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 4 Lauren Smith
2 5 Katie Carlon
2 6 Abbey Nichols
2 7 Sheridan Lillyman
2 8 Marie Crisp
2 9 Kelly Brown
2 10 Hayley Hill
3 1 Jane Stagg
3 2 Jessie Richardson
3 3 Billie-Lee Piper
3 4 Bianca Canham
3 5 Brittany Mcvicar
3 6 Christine Gall
3 7 Amanda Heinemann
3 8 Sophie Maher
3 9 Kellie Horne
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Heinemann
1 2 Mikaella Thorn
1 3 Shona Tribe
1 4 Courtney Mckinley
1 5 Lauren Smith
1 6 Katrina Edwards
1 7 Brittany Litchfield
1 8 Amanda L Watson
1 9 Jacki Learmonth
1 10 Danielle Foster
1 11 Sharna Little
1 12 Jacqui Sternbeck
1 13 Hilary Thrift
1 14 Kaysha Cornes
1 15 Brianna Learmonth
1 16 Bianca Canham
1 17 Hayley Hill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Smart
1 2 Hugh Spencer
1 3 Callum Swain
1 4 Cameron Southern
1 5 William Reynolds
1 6 Nathan Mcguire
1 7 Ben Rasmussen
1 8 Ben Wickham
1 9 Henry Elliott
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tim Malone
1 2 Tom Donnelly
1 3 Ricki Korn
1 4 Jed Mckinnon
1 5 Kai Clark
1 6 Cameron Southern
1 7 Nicholas Penrose
1 8 Angus Thompson
1 9 Eric Richardson
1 10 Joel Peters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sam Knight Miss Southern (Gbrgs2)
1 2 Ben O'Reilly Unnamed (Gbr441)
1 3 Joel Taylor Little Beaver (Gbr0601)
1 4 Nathan Mcguire Three Sixty (Gbr/200)
1 5 Kerry Wellington Southern Cross (Gbr00s5)
1 6 Bernie Mcmaugh Western Way (Gbr0319)
1 7 Tristan Flower Unnamed (Gbr0328)
1 8 Justin Bulmer Pluto Pup (Gbrs191)
2 1 Brent Smyth Lee Marvin (Gbr0324)
2 2 Mark Redmond Big Money (Gbr0912)
2 3 Sam A Taylor Tuff Rock (Gbr/137)
2 4 Lachlan Ezzy Miracle Man (Gbr0245)
2 5 Mark Edwards Good Time Charlie (Gbr0820)
2 6 Brodie Pendergast Snakes Alive (Gbr0214)
2 7 Ben Wickham Unnamed (Gbr0318)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brian Gill Unnamed (Gbr425)
1 2 Dee Heinemann Unnamed (Gbr420)
1 3 Clayton Lane Unnamed (Gbr424)
1 4 Blake Pine Unnamed (Gbr430)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ethan Watts Metal Jacket (Gbr3405)
1 2 Tim Amey Red Foo (Gbr3/10)
1 3 Cliff Richardson Tattoo (Gbr0931)
1 4 Trefor Sproule House Party (Gbr3222)
1 5 Chris Lowe Chemical Weapon (Gbr3238)
1 6 Eric Richardson Flesh And Blood (Gbr/3215)
1 7 Troy Burtenshaw Up From Below (Gbr3205)
1 8 Steven Mason Master Piece (Gbr/3229)
1 9 Jackson Gill Turn It Up (Gbr3210)
1 10 Nicholas Penrose Grease Lightning (Gbr0274)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dee Heinemann
1 2 Daniel Morris
1 3 Paul Graham
1 4 Jackson Dening
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Dening
1 2 Adam Maher
1 3 Cody Whitfield
1 4 Keith Horne
1 5 Jackson Dening
1 6 Kai Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dee Heinemann
1 2 Gavin Tickle
1 3 Michael Dening
1 4 Stephen Sutherland
1 5 Brad Craft
1 6 Troy O'Neile
1 7 Casey Tribe
2 1 Jackson Dening
2 2 Kai Clark
2 3 Adam Maher
2 4 Paul Graham
2 5 Karen Craft
2 6 Clayton Lane
2 7 Sheridan Lillyman
3 1 Stacey Wilburn
3 2 Jack Pittman
3 3 Jay-Dee Craft
3 4 James Vaughan
3 5 Corey Sutherland
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock