Queanbeyan Rodeo

Date 11/03/17 |President: Mark Mills |Secretary:Christine Corkhill (0433 081 492)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.34 0.00 Candice Parkinson 5.00 1461.50
2 3.01 0.00 Madison Pearce 4.00 1066.50
3 3.06 0.00 Jodie Rigby 3.00 750.50
4 3.11 0.00 Angela Butt 2.00 395.00
5 3.61 0.00 Aleisha Prentice * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.42 0.00 Emma Peters 5.00 1406.00
2 2.74 0.00 Vicki Schiller 4.00 1026.00
3 2.83 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 3.00 722.00
4 3.28 0.00 Brianna Doyle 2.00 380.00
5 3.51 0.00 Brianna Carlon 1.00 266.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.22 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash * 605451 5.00 1276.50
2 17.33 0.00 Emma Peters Rolly * 8500 4.00 931.50
3 17.51 0.00 Kerrie Holder 3.00 655.50
4 17.56 0.00 Katina Matthews 2.00 345.00
5 17.63 0.00 Ryley Menz 1.00 241.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.57 0.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 18.73 0.00 Connie Besant 4.00 0.00
3 19.36 0.00 Cora Wilson 3.00 0.00
4 20.62 0.00 Troy Codey * 0.00 0.00
5 20.98 0.00 Lacey Besant 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.39 0.00 Hayley Caine 5.00 0.00
2 17.46 0.00 Mckenzie Woodhouse 4.00 0.00
3 17.52 0.00 Ally Morphett 3.00 0.00
4 17.88 0.00 Savannah Potter 2.00 0.00
5 18.00 0.00 Casey Mccarthy 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.52 0.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 3.80 0.00 Jake Hensley 4.00 0.00
3 10.80 0.00 Toby Deudney 3.00 0.00
4 12.93 0.00 Layne Mancell 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.69 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson 5.00 0.00
2 17.72 0.00 Kyra Van Winden * 0.00 0.00
3 17.73 0.00 Kasey Bramich 3.00 0.00
4 17.82 0.00 Chelsea Angus 2.00 0.00
5 17.83 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 70.00 0.00 Hayden Murphy * 0.00 413.00
1 70.00 0.00 Dylan Weir 0.00 413.00
3 68.00 0.00 Josh Barnett 0.00 236.00
4 67.00 0.00 Steele Shore 0.00 118.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Brendon Crawley 0.00 540.00
2 0.00 64.00 Jack Searl 0.00 324.00
3 0.00 60.00 Andy Pedrana 0.00 216.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 William Treanor * 0.00 512.00
1 0.00 72.00 Dylan Weir 0.00 512.00
3 0.00 71.00 Oscar Leake 0.00 304.00
4 0.00 69.00 Zac Maher * 0.00 160.00
5 0.00 65.00 Toby Leake 0.00 56.00
5 0.00 65.00 Luke Levett * 0.00 56.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.99 0.00 Gina Toparis Billy * 605381 0.00 0.00
2 17.06 0.00 Kellie Ross Micky * 12068 0.00 0.00
3 17.33 0.00 Ally Morphett Moe * 12070 0.00 0.00
4 17.49 0.00 Michelle Andrews Wanted * 4630 0.00 0.00
5 17.50 0.00 Kerrie Holder Gunna * 12305 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Tyrell Smith Air Born RW0005 5.00 1276.50
2 0.00 77.00 Robert Bandy Bush Baby JG3047 4.00 931.50
3 0.00 76.00 Shaun Read Texas Lil JG0022 2.50 500.25
3 0.00 76.00 Ben Lees Quick Draw RW0589 2.50 500.25
5 0.00 75.00 Josh Barnett China Doll JG0006 1.00 241.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Ben Lees Black Widow RW0003 5.00 1258.00
2 0.00 72.00 Clinton Pickering War Dance RW0690 3.50 782.00
2 0.00 72.00 Brendon Crawley Little Angel JG0192 3.50 782.00
4 0.00 69.00 Mitchell Tidyman Red Robin RW0702 2.00 340.00
5 0.00 67.00 Travis Heeb Red Jack JG0044 1.00 238.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Joshua Birks Maximum Rat GH3121 5.00 1350.50
2 0.00 79.00 Jacob Rayner Rayban GH3005 4.00 985.50
3 0.00 75.00 Stuart Orford Mr Nimble GH3/845 3.00 693.50
4 0.00 71.00 Nathan West Jig Saw GH3849 2.00 365.00
5 0.00 64.00 Toby Leake Jig Saw GH3849 1.00 255.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.09 0.00 Stephen Mapp 5.00 1350.50
2 4.39 0.00 Travis Wheatley 4.00 985.50
3 5.53 0.00 Andrew Atkins 3.00 693.50
4 5.91 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 2.00 365.00
5 6.77 0.00 Clay Bush 1.00 255.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.65 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 1202.50
2 9.41 0.00 Campbell Hodson 4.00 877.50
3 10.08 0.00 Clay Bush 3.00 617.50
4 10.69 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.00 325.00
5 13.59 0.00 Russell Lincoln 1.00 227.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Bailey Searle 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Levi Ward 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Jackson Searle 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Toby Deudney 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.92 0.00 Matthew Mapp 2.50 832.50
2 6.15 0.00 Layne Mancell 2.00 607.50
3 6.50 0.00 Campbell Hodson 1.50 427.50
4 7.02 0.00 Jason Besant 1.00 225.00
5 7.43 0.00 Brady Smith 0.50 157.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.92 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.50 832.50
2 6.15 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.00 607.50
3 6.50 0.00 Clay Bush 1.50 427.50
4 7.02 0.00 Rodney-Ray Mancell 1.00 225.00
5 7.43 0.00 Stephen Mapp 0.50 157.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 76.00 Christopher Wilson 4.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Louis Turner
1 2 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 3 Jake Hensley
1 4 Clayton Miners
1 5 Dylan Weir
1 6 Jayden Miners
1 7 Clayton Hillier
1 8 Jack Rattenbury
1 9 Christopher Wilson
1 10 Troy Harriden
1 11 Brendon Young
2 1 Jack Charnock
2 2 Rhys Short
2 3 Harry Corkhill
2 4 Casey Woodbridge
2 5 Dylan Lanckin
2 6 Bailey Burke
2 7 Luke Parkinson
2 8 Cooper Edwards
2 9 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 10 Tyler Bundy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Maree Curtis
1 2 Taya Hill
1 3 Brooke Mapp
1 4 Trish Stephenson
1 5 Jodie Craig
1 6 Amie Neville
1 7 Angela Butt
1 8 Abbie Miller
1 9 Katryna Pendergast
1 10 Rebecca Hancock
2 1 Margaret Urquhart
2 2 Kellie Deudney
2 3 Jenise Besant
2 4 Candice Parkinson
2 5 Sallie Pilgrim
2 6 Teagan Glass
2 7 Jade Mcinerney
2 8 Emma Hedlund
2 9 Aleisha Prentice
2 10 Michelle Bush
3 1 Dianne Parkinson
3 2 Jodie Rigby
3 3 Bianca Hertel
3 4 Brianna Carlon
3 5 Jaimee-Lee Plum
3 6 Michelle Andrews
3 7 Laura Papatheofanous
3 8 Joan Burchell
3 9 Madison Pearce
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Vicki Schiller
1 2 Rebecca Hancock
1 3 Emily Brookes
1 4 Sallie Pilgrim
1 5 Catherine Cansell
1 6 Jenny Bone
1 7 Danielle Wilson
1 8 Emma Peters
1 9 Shawn Reynolds
2 1 Kirby Lincoln
2 2 Michelle Andrews
2 3 Jodie Craig
2 4 Brianna Doyle
2 5 Sandra Martin
2 6 Bianca Birks
2 7 Sharon Mc Guire
2 8 Suzi Bandy
2 9 Jodie Rigby
3 1 Dianne Parkinson
3 2 Laine Seary
3 3 Abbie Miller
3 4 Sam Wilson
3 5 Madison Pearce
3 6 Candice Parkinson
3 7 Brianna Carlon
3 8 Brittany Besant
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Bush
1 2 Jenny Bone
1 3 Ryley Menz
1 4 Laura Papatheofanous
1 5 Brittany Burgess
1 6 Kerrie Holder
1 7 Jessica Burgess
1 8 Katina Matthews
1 9 Kylie Coates
1 10 Michelle O'Neill
1 11 Rebecca Roberts
1 12 Suzi Bandy
1 13 Jenise Besant
1 14 Bianca Hertel
1 15 Kayla Prentice
1 16 Chelsey Byers
1 17 Jesse Kelly
1 18 Michelle Andrews
1 19 Emma Peters
1 20 Kaesha Nijssen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Pendergast
1 2 Montana Jackson
1 3 Sophie Mcmahon
1 4 Montana Butt
1 5 Ben Blowes
1 6 Stevee Besant
1 7 Amber Haling
1 8 Cayden Mancell
1 9 Keeley Martin
1 10 Lacey Besant
1 11 Savannah Haymen
1 12 Troy Codey
1 13 Cora Wilson
1 14 Levi Ward
1 15 Lane Haymen
1 16 Franki Ward
1 17 Benjamin Drury
1 18 Isabella Mcmahon
1 19 Milton Butt
1 20 Cody Lee Wilson
1 21 Connie Besant
1 22 Bob Wilson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayley Caine
1 2 Ally Morphett
1 3 Angel Leitner
1 4 Casey Mccarthy
1 5 Bobbi Ward
1 6 Mckenzie Woodhouse
1 7 Savannah Potter
1 8 Emily Warner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessica Gallagher
1 2 Cody Burchell
1 3 Kylie Coates
1 4 Layne Mancell
1 5 Chloe Doyle
2 1 Jake Hensley
2 2 Maverick Potter
2 3 Hayley Caine
2 4 Toby Deudney
2 5 Casey Mccarthy
3 1 Jake Deudney
3 2 Jordana Hutchinson
3 3 Luke Parkinson
3 4 Montanna Wilkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Paiton Morphett
1 2 Amber Hancock
1 3 Charlotte Butt
1 4 Kasey Bramich
1 5 Kylie Coates
1 6 Cody Burchell
1 7 Naomi Kelly
1 8 Jessica Gallagher
1 9 Montanna Wilkinson
1 10 Katie Butt
1 11 Jessica Hall
1 12 Caitlin Galvin
1 13 Maddison Caldwell
1 14 Jordana Hutchinson
1 15 Chloe Doyle
1 16 Kiera Ward
1 17 Kyra Van Winden
1 18 Chelsea Angus
1 19 Claudia Kennedy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayden Murphy
1 2 Shannon Davey
1 3 Dylan Weir
1 4 Hayden Guest
1 5 Steele Shore
1 6 Luke Moore
1 7 Kace Potter
2 1 Ryan Cox
2 2 Josh Barnett
2 3 Jacob Cartwright
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brendon Crawley
1 2 Andy Pedrana
1 3 Jack Searl
1 4 Jack Barnes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zac Maher
1 2 Josh Barnett
1 3 Jack Barnes
1 4 Dylan Weir
1 5 Dylan Sheather
1 6 Mark Adams
1 7 Jordon Little
1 8 Jackson Keir
1 9 Harry Corkhill
1 10 Zack Bowerman
1 11 Brendon Crawley
1 12 Jacob Rayner
1 13 Will Moore
1 14 Justin Taylor
1 15 Jesse Piekar
2 1 Brody Maher
2 2 Jack Ramon
2 3 Luke Levett
2 4 Cody Hotston
2 5 Benjamin Rayner
2 6 Adam Tetley
2 7 Doltyn Cremen
2 8 Toby Leake
2 9 Owen Van Amelsvoord
2 10 William Treanor
2 11 Corey Loftus
2 12 Mitch Mellor
2 13 Oscar Leake
2 14 Brock Simpson
2 15 Bailey Burke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gina Toparis Billy (605600)
1 2 Kerrie Holder Gunna (12305)
1 3 Margaret Urquhart Dixie (12315)
1 4 Emma Hedlund Sid (12307)
1 5 Emily Lindsley Trapper (10911)
1 6 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc (10842)
1 7 Maree Oddy Frosty (12055)
1 8 Kellie Deudney Dolcity (10853)
1 9 Michelle Andrews Wanted (4630)
1 10 Emily Warner Lily (11360)
1 11 Wendy Batchelor Royal (9997)
1 12 Emily Lindsley Cheeky (4657)
1 13 Vicki Schiller Tyrone Charlie Bob (7588)
1 14 Leonie Martin Sterling (12309)
1 15 Brianna Doyle Rogan Josh (12075)
1 16 Jessica Burgess Tara (4525)
1 17 Kaitlyn Ward Whiskey (12225)
1 18 Michelle O'Neill Charlottes Hickory (12065)
1 19 Michelle Bush Danny (11364)
1 20 Vicki Schiller This Lady Can Rock (12250)
1 21 Casey Mccarthy High Time Jess (12219)
1 22 Cheryl Deaves Lucky (5664)
1 23 Kylie Coates Shine (12302)
1 24 Samantha Murphy Helios Nutmeg (12210)
1 25 Sandra Martin Nitro (605256)
1 26 Tania Schiller Tyrone Just An Acre (11970)
1 27 Jenna King Cruiser (604198)
1 28 Brittany Burgess Rhett (12249)
1 29 Kellie Ross Mickey (12253)
1 30 Natalie Hutchinson Tanner (12187)
1 31 Samantha Murphy Helios Antartic (12198)
1 32 Mckenzie Woodhouse Ghost (12058)
1 33 Gabby Blencowe Baz (6706)
1 34 Kiera Ward Flicker (12312)
1 35 Chloe Doyle Navan Ruly Rich State (12303)
1 36 Hayley King Tyron Boom (5764)
1 37 Ally Morphett Moe (12070)
1 38 Jenise Besant Flip (3923)
1 39 Mckenzie Woodhouse Des (12060)
1 40 Kiralee Cox Chisel (7992)
1 41 Katryna Pendergast Tyrone Duke (604150)
1 42 Emily Staples Buster (12229)
1 43 Chelsey Byers Cassandras Showoff (12273)
1 44 Kyra Van Winden Buster (10881)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Quick Draw (Rw0589)
1 2 Robert Bandy Bush Baby (Jg3047)
1 3 Ben Maytom Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
1 4 Tyrell Smith Air Born (Rw0005)
1 5 Hayden Murphy Akubra Cowgirl (Jg0050)
2 1 Shaun Read Texas Lil (Jg0022)
2 2 Jason Carlon Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
2 3 Luke Moore Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
2 4 Josh Barnett China Doll (Jg0006)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Harley Mackin Whiskey Woman (Jg0071)
1 2 Ben Lees Black Widow (Rw0003)
1 3 Shannon Davey Big Sally (Jg0005)
1 4 Brendon Crawley Little Angel (Jg0192)
1 5 Clinton Pickering War Dance (Rw0690)
1 6 Travis Heeb Red Jack (Jg0044)
1 7 Jack Searl Rain Man (Rw0613)
1 8 Mitchell Tidyman Red Robin (Rw0702)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan West Jig Saw (Gh3849)
1 2 Jonathan Couling Motely Crew (Gh3129)
1 3 Brendon Crawley Rayban (Gh3005)
1 4 Wayne Crisp Jesse (Gh3444)
1 5 Joshua Birks Maximum Rat (Gh3121)
1 6 Ashley Hanby Bob Cat (Gh3027)
1 7 Michael Rowson Mr Nimble (Gh3/845)
2 1 Toby Leake Jig Saw (Gh3849)
2 2 Jacob Rayner Rayban (Gh3005)
2 3 Stuart Orford Mr Nimble (Gh3/845)
2 4 Matthew Esposito Motely Crew (Gh3129)
2 5 Kirk Stanbridge Jesse (Gh3444)
2 6 Oscar Leake Crooked Nose (Gh3033)
2 7 Zac Maher Bob Cat (Gh3027)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stephen Mapp
1 2 Heath Nichols
1 3 Tim Richardson
1 4 Clay Bush
1 5 Zak Leitner
1 6 Campbell Hodson
1 7 Wes Cox
1 8 Clinton Butt
1 9 Matt Hedlund
2 1 Matt Stanley
2 2 Warren Norton
2 3 Brett Wilson
2 4 Layne Mancell
2 5 Andrew Atkins
2 6 Travis Wheatley
2 7 Glen Chape
2 8 Brett Robson
2 9 Dion Mcilrick
3 1 Ryley Gibb
3 2 Russell Lincoln
3 3 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 4 Joel Mancell
3 5 Mark Patterson
3 6 Clayton Deudney
3 7 Jack Hedlund
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Campbell Hodson
1 3 Heath Nichols
1 4 Clay Bush
1 5 Warren Norton
1 6 Russell Lincoln
1 7 Matthew Mapp
1 8 Andy Pedrana
2 1 Joel Mancell
2 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 3 Brady Smith
2 4 Layne Mancell
2 5 Tyler Dorn
2 6 Roger Parkinson
2 7 Phillip Peters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Campbell Hodson
1 3 Brady Smith
1 4 Clay Bush
1 5 Stephen Mapp
1 6 Heath Nichols
1 7 Shane Craig
1 8 Brett Robson
1 9 Wayne Slater
1 10 Warren Byers
1 11 Joel Mancell
1 12 Michael Hockley
1 13 Joshua Bush
1 14 Warren Norton
2 1 Tyler Dorn
2 2 Jayden Bush
2 3 Andy Pedrana
2 4 Steve Bush
2 5 Phillip Peters
2 6 Luke Parkinson
2 7 Timmy Clarke
2 8 Russell Lincoln
2 9 Benjamin Clarke
2 10 Nathan Craig
2 11 Roger Parkinson
2 12 Rodney-Ray Mancell
2 13 Jason Besant
2 14 Larry Potter
3 1 Matthew Mapp
3 2 Brittany Besant
3 3 Marcus Ashton
3 4 Grant Liversage
3 5 Carson Stockley
3 6 Layne Mancell
3 7 Montanna Wilkinson
3 8 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 9 Chelsey Byers
3 10 Ben Robinson
3 11 Justin Searle
3 12 Clinton Slater
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tommy Miners
1 2 Ryan Blowes
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Zac Warner
1 5 Chet Read
1 6 Lachlan Chrisou
1 7 Troy Codey
1 8 Bailey Searle
1 9 Kaze Read
1 10 Tanner Sheather
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jackson Searle
1 2 Hamish Plum
1 3 Joshua Smith
1 4 Toby Deudney
1 5 Jake Galvin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock