Wagin Rodeo

Date 11/03/17 |President: Arthur Pederick |Secretary:Hayley Hall (0437 759 697)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.40 0.00 Maddi Edwards 5.00 518.00
2 2.68 0.00 Margriet Vanderzee 4.00 378.00
3 2.72 0.00 Jessie Reynolds 3.00 266.00
4 3.20 0.00 Jocelyn Henneberry 2.00 140.00
5 4.06 0.00 Yarnie King 1.00 98.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.34 0.00 Bronwyn Hill 5.00 488.40
2 5.04 0.00 Amanda Oversby 4.00 356.40
3 5.23 0.00 Melissa Maxwell 3.00 250.80
4 6.94 0.00 Chloe Dawe 2.00 132.00
5 6.98 0.00 Jocelyn Henneberry 1.00 92.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.57 0.00 Wendy Harris Bindi * 7904 5.00 684.50
2 16.44 0.00 Jessie Reynolds Stumpy * 7508 4.00 499.50
3 16.49 0.00 Sally Latham * 0.00 0.00
4 16.62 0.00 Amber Bowtell Stitch * 8558 2.00 185.00
5 16.78 0.00 Freya Tomasini Spin Lil Flaming Zam * 604244 1.00 129.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 20.57 0.00 Riley Jacklin Wizard * 10702 5.00 0.00
2 21.91 0.00 Jack Henneberry 4.00 0.00
3 24.55 0.00 Ebony Spanjers Slippers * 12376 3.00 0.00
4 25.82 0.00 Kiara Edwards 2.00 0.00
5 26.53 0.00 Reagan Spanjers Snippy * 12377 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.12 0.00 Rachel Oakes Billy * 8363 5.00 0.00
2 17.97 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Hank * 8365 4.00 0.00
3 18.08 0.00 Brianna Maxwell Dusty * 12128 3.00 0.00
4 19.53 0.00 Teonie Coumbe Fluer * 8460 2.00 0.00
5 23.75 0.00 Meghan Oakes Jamie * 12203 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.93 0.00 Dylan Ruff 5.00 0.00
2 4.82 0.00 Trey Gallacher 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.28 0.00 Hunta Gallacher It Wasnt Me * 11962 5.00 0.00
2 18.76 0.00 Courtney Reinke Chloe * 7898 4.00 0.00
3 18.79 0.00 Kelli Dawe Fella * 8454 3.00 0.00
4 19.34 0.00 Charlie Wood * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Jack Collins 0.00 362.60
2 0.00 68.00 Joel Ruff 0.00 264.60
3 0.00 63.00 Tyrell Metcalf * 0.00 186.20
4 0.00 62.00 Curtis Cole 0.00 98.00
5 0.00 53.00 Alexander Booth * 0.00 68.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.78 0.00 Amber Clark Windsor * 10068 0.00 0.00
2 17.41 0.00 Penny Malone * 0.00 0.00
3 17.55 0.00 Amanda Oversby Casey * 10067 0.00 0.00
4 17.55 0.00 Shannon Jacklin Murphy * 12034 0.00 0.00
5 17.66 0.00 Amber Bowtell Jack * 11336 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 61.00 Laurance Oversby Hot Legs AO0201 5.00 1080.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Peter Price Redlands Rebel AO0025 5.00 920.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Gary Jamal Barnes Marshal Law MM3055 5.00 930.00
2 0.00 74.00 Reece Jasper Mud Banana MM3094 4.00 620.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.35 0.00 Paul Casey 5.00 600.00
2 9.47 0.00 Regan Langridge 4.00 360.00
3 10.49 0.00 Michael Jacklin 3.00 240.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 12.20 0.00 Laurance Oversby 5.00 458.80
2 13.31 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 4.00 334.80
3 14.75 0.00 Justin Edwards 3.00 235.60
4 17.54 0.00 Trey Gallacher 2.00 124.00
5 18.39 0.00 Dylan Ruff 1.00 86.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 56.00 Levi Metcalf 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 58.00 Isaac Leclair 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 57.00 Tyrell Metcalf * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.09 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 2.50 434.75
2 10.17 0.00 Duane Fuller 2.00 317.25
3 10.28 0.00 Grant Edwards 1.50 223.25
4 20.55 0.00 Laurance Oversby 1.00 117.50
5 24.64 0.00 Ian Lehmann 0.50 82.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.09 0.00 Neil Watson 2.50 434.75
2 10.17 0.00 Mark Maxwell 2.00 317.25
3 10.28 0.00 Amanda Oversby 1.50 223.25
4 20.55 0.00 Zach Kealy 1.00 117.50
5 24.64 0.00 Daniel Begg 0.50 82.25
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jocelyn Henneberry
1 2 Amanda Oversby
1 3 Maddi Edwards
1 4 Wendy Harris
1 5 Sally Latham
2 1 Margriet Vanderzee
2 2 Jessie Reynolds
2 3 Amber Clark
2 4 Melissa Maxwell
2 5 Rebekah Robbins
3 1 Penny Malone
3 2 Xanthe Langridge Pedersen
3 3 Yarnie King
3 4 Bronwyn Hill
3 5 Freya Tomasini
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jocelyn Henneberry
1 2 Justine Erkelens
1 3 Rebekah Robbins
2 1 Bronwyn Hill
2 2 Melissa Maxwell
2 3 Amber Clark
2 4 Freya Tomasini
2 5 Ella Mitchell
3 1 Chloe Dawe
3 2 Amanda Oversby
3 3 Amber Bowtell
3 4 Tenika Mccarthy
3 5 Penny Malone
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justine Erkelens
1 2 Wendy Harris
1 3 Natasha Fisher
1 4 Simone Britten
1 5 Kate Dudley
1 6 Amber Bowtell
1 7 Yarnie King
1 8 Jessie Reynolds
1 9 Amber Clark
1 10 Maddi Edwards
1 11 Alysia Tringrove
1 12 Treahn Mossman
1 13 Sally Latham
1 14 Rebekah Robbins
1 15 Penny Malone
1 16 Freya Tomasini
1 17 Alison Lokan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Henneberry
1 2 Kiara Edwards
1 3 Kaylee Jeffery
1 4 Cooper Casey
1 5 Riley Jacklin
1 6 Lucy Oversby
1 7 Ella Jeffery
1 8 Reagan Spanjers
1 9 Ebony Spanjers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Meghan Oakes
1 2 Teonie Coumbe
1 3 Madeleine Spanjers
1 4 Rachel Oakes
1 5 Brianna Maxwell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Coumbe
1 2 Trey Gallacher
1 3 Courtney Reinke
1 4 Brianna Maxwell
1 5 Rachel Oakes
2 1 Clint Vandenbroeke
2 2 Dylan Ruff
2 3 Hunta Gallacher
2 4 Madeleine Spanjers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kelli Dawe
1 2 Charlie Wood
1 3 Hunta Gallacher
1 4 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rory Dutton
1 2 Trent Dawson
1 3 Jack Coumbe
1 4 Adrian Beer
1 5 Joel Ruff
1 6 Alexander Booth
1 7 Jordan Ganci
1 8 Dylan Morton
2 1 Jack Collins
2 2 Clint Vandenbroeke
2 3 Tyrell Metcalf
2 4 Trent Marshall
2 5 Jack Terry
2 6 James Bentley
2 7 Travis Fluck
2 8 Curtis Cole
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Penny Malone Coke (11979)
1 2 Shannon Jacklin Murphy (12034)
1 3 Justine Erkelens Croc (12185)
1 4 Sharna Dugan Cajun (12313)
1 5 Rebecca Symes Awesome (12031)
1 6 Treahn Mossman Annikin (10061)
1 7 Alysia Tringrove Rocs Wiskey Decks (11343)
1 8 Alison Lokan Trixie (10861)
1 9 Kate Dudley Fire Bird (12304)
1 10 Justine Erkelens Cricket (11984)
1 11 Hayley Hall Lazy H Dark Diamond (10863)
1 12 Natasha Lavis Morton (12254)
1 13 Amber Bowtell Jack (11336)
1 14 Amber Clark Windsor (10068)
1 15 Lydia Inglis Max (12314)
1 16 Wendy Harris Clancy (12190)
1 17 Hunta Gallacher Whose He (12310)
1 18 Amanda Oversby Casey (10067)
1 19 Charlie Wood Kaz (12289)
1 20 Tenika Mccarthy Roxy (12028)
1 21 Natasha Fisher Star (12290)
1 22 Bronwyn Hill Rozzie (12194)
1 23 Simone Britten Zippy (12306)
1 24 Meghan Oakes Jamie (12203)
1 25 Madeleine Spanjers Hank (8365)
1 26 Maddi Edwards Rocket (6628)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Collins Speed Bumps (Ao0154)
1 2 Laurance Oversby Hot Legs (Ao0201)
1 3 Chad Dudley Steely Bill (Ao0185)
1 4 Kevin Cameron Kamatchee (Ao0147)
1 5 Jack Morris Bye Bye (Ao0120)
1 6 Jeremiah Day Tou Can (Ao0064)
1 7 Peter Price Berty No 1. (Ao0121)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Japheth Spinks Withnell Stockyards Guess (Ao0142)
1 2 Peter Price Redlands Rebel (Ao0025)
1 3 Trent Meade Jt (Ao0190)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mick Austen Money Talks (Mm3012)
1 2 Jordan Ganci Marshal Law (Mm3055)
1 3 Reece Jasper Mud Banana (Mm3094)
1 4 Snowy Wade Sun Dancer (Mm3071)
1 5 Kayne Drew Revolver (Mm3025)
2 1 Gary Jamal Barnes Marshal Law (Mm3055)
2 2 Jeremiah Day Revolver (Mm3025)
2 3 Jesse Deburgh Money Talks (Mm3012)
2 4 Stuart Rae Rat Salad (Mm3105)
2 5 Trey Gallacher Sun Dancer (Mm3071)
2 6 Lorenzo Shaw Mud Banana (Mm3094)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stan Baker
2 1 Michael Jacklin
2 2 Paul Casey
2 3 Alister Oversby
2 4 Jason Klarich
2 5 Wade Mccarthy
3 1 Regan Langridge
3 2 Dylan Ruff
3 3 Maverick Deburgh
3 4 Zach Kealy
3 5 Phill Jeffery
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clint Vandenbroeke
1 2 Justin Edwards
1 3 Trey Gallacher
1 4 Duane Fuller
2 1 Jay Mccarthy
2 2 Mark Maxwell
2 3 Laurance Oversby
2 4 Maverick Deburgh
3 1 Wade Mccarthy
3 2 Jesse Deburgh
3 3 Dylan Ruff
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Duane Fuller
1 2 Stan Baker
1 3 Maverick Deburgh
1 4 Martin Dawe
1 5 Justin Edwards
1 6 Jason Henneberry
1 7 Dylan Ruff
1 8 Clint Vandenbroeke
1 9 Mark Maxwell
2 1 Rainer Duxorth
2 2 Don Rogers
2 3 Penny Malone
2 4 Jason Klarich
2 5 Grant Edwards
2 6 Paul Casey
2 7 Laurance Oversby
2 8 Alister Oversby
2 9 Amanda Oversby
3 1 Ian Lehmann
3 2 Brett George
3 3 John Doutch
3 4 Neil Watson
3 5 Ella Mitchell
3 6 Zach Kealy
3 7 Wade Mccarthy
3 8 Daniel Begg
3 9 Jay Mccarthy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Jacklin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Metcalf
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Coumbe
1 2 Trent Marshall
1 3 Rhys Hajinoor
1 4 Joel Ruff
2 1 Isaac Leclair
2 2 Courtney Reinke
2 3 Tyrell Metcalf
2 4 Brett Nelson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock