Tamworth Show Rodeo

Date 25/03/17 |President: Greg Townsend |Secretary:Tamworth P & A Association (02 6765 9381)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.06 0.00 Jo Caldwell 5.00 503.20
2 2.08 0.00 Bianca Hertel 4.00 367.20
3 2.51 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 3.00 258.40
4 2.72 0.00 Lauren Smith 2.00 136.00
5 3.38 0.00 Brianna Carlon 1.00 95.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.56 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 5.00 888.00
2 2.57 0.00 Lisa Sutherland 4.00 648.00
3 2.65 0.00 Lauren Smith 3.00 456.00
4 2.73 0.00 Anna Crisp 2.00 240.00
5 2.77 0.00 Emily Parkinson 1.00 168.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.18 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash * 605451 5.00 828.80
2 15.19 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick Just A Busy Cat * 605467 4.00 604.80
3 15.34 0.00 Katina Matthews 3.00 425.60
4 15.36 0.00 Shona Tribe Tiny * 9432 2.00 224.00
5 15.37 0.00 Brittany Mcvicar * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.91 0.00 Tyler Palmer Rooster * 8514 5.00 0.00
2 15.93 0.00 Jade Tribe 4.00 0.00
3 15.97 0.00 Matt Canham 3.00 0.00
4 15.98 0.00 Chloe Whitfield Superstar * 10915 1.50 0.00
4 15.98 0.00 Tania Till A Smart Roc * 8061 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.11 0.00 Brittany Mcvicar * Roc-N U 2 * 12108 0.00 0.00
2 16.24 0.00 Jacki Learmonth Salty Roc * 603779 0.00 0.00
2 16.24 0.00 Helen Mcvicar Ace * 11347 0.00 0.00
4 16.28 0.00 Brianna Learmonth Smokin * 4993 0.00 0.00
5 16.34 0.00 Katina Matthews Blazin Ta Fame * 11354 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Denny Swadling Whiskey Boy GBRCS158 5.00 488.40
2 0.00 74.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Ridetuff Moves Like Jagger GBR0624 4.00 356.40
3 0.00 73.00 Mark Redmond Arrow GBRCS0022 3.00 250.80
4 0.00 71.00 Tyrell Smith Unnamed GBR441 2.00 132.00
5 0.00 70.00 Joel Taylor Good Time Charlie GBR0820 1.00 92.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Jack Kidd Stefan GBR/108 5.00 414.40
2 0.00 74.00 Darren W. Clarke * Brumby Jack GBR0/91 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Brock Mulhall In Your Dreams GBR0246 3.50 257.60
4 0.00 71.00 Travis Heeb Ruben GBR/010 2.00 112.00
5 0.00 70.00 Clayton Lane Shakin All Over GBR0128 1.00 78.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Chris Lowe Original Thing GBR3300 5.00 532.80
2 0.00 77.00 Cameron Southern Moonshine GBR3150 4.00 388.80
3 0.00 75.00 Jason O'Hearn Yogi GBR3013 3.00 273.60
4 0.00 73.00 Clint Glass Gift Of The Game GBR3310 2.00 144.00
5 0.00 71.00 Steven Mason Unnamed GBR3441 1.00 100.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.95 0.00 Tim Richardson 5.00 429.20
2 4.01 0.00 Glen Chape 4.00 313.20
3 4.39 0.00 Daniel Morris 3.00 220.40
4 5.25 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.00 116.00
5 5.28 0.00 Patrick Faras 1.00 81.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.40 0.00 Roger Parkinson 5.00 488.40
2 11.17 0.00 Adam Maher 4.00 356.40
3 15.43 0.00 Matthew Mapp 3.00 250.80
4 16.14 0.00 Brady Smith 2.00 132.00
5 21.66 0.00 Keith Horne 1.00 92.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Taine Nash 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Travis Lamey 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Matt Hollis 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Thomas Hudson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.70 0.00 Roger Parkinson 2.50 355.20
2 5.75 0.00 Adam Maher 2.00 259.20
3 6.53 0.00 Brady Smith 1.50 182.40
4 7.17 0.00 Adam Maher 1.00 96.00
5 9.88 0.00 Matthew Mapp 0.50 67.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.70 0.00 Luke Parkinson 2.50 355.20
2 5.75 0.00 Stephen Sutherland 2.00 259.20
3 6.53 0.00 Stephen Sutherland 1.50 182.40
4 7.17 0.00 Cody Berriman * 0.00 0.00
5 9.88 0.00 Stephen Mapp 0.50 67.20
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kellie Horne
1 2 Jannette Glass
1 3 Jody Young
1 4 Madison Pearce
1 5 Jo Caldwell
1 6 Billie-Lee Piper
1 7 Brooke Mapp
2 1 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 2 Dianne Parkinson
2 3 Bianca Hertel
2 4 Lauren Smith
2 5 Nicole Lyon
2 6 Brianna Carlon
2 7 Sallie Pilgrim
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sophie Maher
1 2 Jocelyn Faulkner
1 3 Hayley Hill
1 4 Kellie Horne
1 5 Billie-Lee Piper
1 6 Dawn Barwick
1 7 Sam Wilson
1 8 Sallie Pilgrim
1 9 Jessica Norton
1 10 Amanda Heinemann
1 11 Jade Tribe
1 12 Emily Crawford
1 13 Olivia Harris
1 14 Suzi Bandy
1 15 Bianca Canham
2 1 Samantha Taylor
2 2 Jane Stagg
2 3 Lisa Sutherland
2 4 Brittany Besant
2 5 Amy Sutherland
2 6 Anna Crisp
2 7 Shawn Reynolds
2 8 Ashleigh Lowe
2 9 Bianca Birks
2 10 Brittany Mcvicar
2 11 Stacey Wilburn
2 12 Emily Parkinson
2 13 Christine Gall
2 14 Jessie Richardson
2 15 Cody Barwick
3 1 Tammy Pittman
3 2 Dianne Parkinson
3 3 Lauren Smith
3 4 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 5 Nicole Lyon
3 6 Courtney Hallam
3 7 Brianna Carlon
3 8 Madison Pearce
3 9 Rowena Dillon
3 10 Marie Crisp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayley Hill
1 2 Jessica Roche
1 3 Jacki Learmonth
1 4 Courtney Mckinley
1 5 Tahlia Hamson
1 6 Bianca Hertel
1 7 Ruby Lucas
1 8 Teneille Little
1 9 Chloe Whitfield
1 10 Brittany Litchfield
1 11 Jo Caldwell
1 12 Lauren Smith
1 13 Berneice Edwards
1 14 Danielle Foster
1 15 Larissa Mcdonald
1 16 Kaysha Cornes
1 17 Brianna Learmonth
1 18 Rowena Dillon
2 1 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 2 Karen Scarfe
2 3 Jane Keenan
2 4 Shona Tribe
2 5 Amanda Heinemann
2 6 Kelly Atkins
2 7 Annah Sullivan
2 8 Emily Crawford
2 9 Katina Matthews
2 10 Lana Alcock
2 11 Katrina Edwards
2 12 Hilary Thrift
2 13 Sharna Little
2 14 Suzi Bandy
2 15 Emma Trickey
2 16 Kelly Murray
2 17 Bianca Canham
2 18 Brittany Mcvicar
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chloe Whitfield
1 2 Tyler Palmer
1 3 Jessica Rapley
1 4 Kaysha Cornes
1 5 Caitlin Palmer
1 6 Taylah Wilkinson
1 7 Lori Edgar
1 8 Matt Canham
1 9 Hayley Wisemantel
1 10 Tania Till
1 11 Hope Starkey
1 12 Braith Nock
1 13 Taylor Lockhart
1 14 Megan Atkins
1 15 Gabrielle Ernst
1 16 Jade Tribe
1 17 Jessica Hone
1 18 Jasmine Shumack
1 19 Kelly Atkins
1 20 Jessica Wisemantel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dawn Barwick Stitch (604232)
1 2 Jacki Learmonth Salty Roc (603779)
1 3 Melissa Torbruegge Whisper (12264)
1 4 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (12329)
1 5 Helen Mcvicar Ace (11347)
1 6 Emily Crawford Jimmy (12336)
1 7 Brianna Learmonth Smokin (4993)
1 8 Jannette Glass Aubrey (606183)
1 9 Ruby Lucas Pink (12014)
1 10 Mary Morgan Beauty (12321)
1 11 Paula Mills Chillie (5015)
1 12 Paul Ralston Biscuit (9484)
1 13 Brittany Mcvicar Roc-N U 2 (12108)
1 14 Stacey Wilburn Rapenzel (12320)
1 15 Hilary Thrift Ted (12334)
1 16 Kaysha Cornes Ima Cool Chicc (12022)
1 17 Peta Christie Wally (12332)
1 18 Megan Atkins Cactus (8734)
1 19 Bianca Canham Rex (12333)
1 20 Karen Scarfe Rocket (12261)
1 21 Scarlet Martin Bust A Move (12335)
1 22 Lana Alcock Ranger (11850)
1 23 Tahlia Hamson Mojo (12265)
1 24 Katina Matthews Blazin Ta Fame (11354)
1 25 Danielle Foster Latte (11950)
1 26 Hope Starkey Harry Cool (11982)
1 27 Madison Pearce Vaquero (8252)
1 28 Sharna Little Little Boom (9207)
1 29 Emma Trickey Dime A Deck (12331)
1 30 Tahlia Hamson Chex (9208)
1 31 Estella Martin Clover (7974)
1 32 Jessica Hone Tao (12120)
1 33 Lori Edgar Roc (12337)
1 34 Susannah Temple-Smith Rodeodrive Whinnette (12257)
1 35 Jane Keenan Sonic (12102)
1 36 Susannah Temple-Smith Anna Gunna Snap (12212)
1 37 Jessica Roche Joey (12221)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Wickham River Boy (Gbr256)
1 2 Tristan Flower Camelot (Gbr3714)
1 3 Taine Nash Snakes Alive (Gbr0214)
1 4 Mark Edwards Ice T (Gbr0219)
1 5 Nathan Mcguire Jail House Rock (Gbr123)
1 6 Lachlan Miller Model T (Gbr0217)
1 7 Robert Bandy Rated R (Gbr250)
2 1 Mark Redmond Arrow (Gbrcs0022)
2 2 Bernie Mcmaugh Ridetuff Moves Like Jagger (Gbr0624)
2 3 Denny Swadling Whiskey Boy (Gbrcs158)
2 4 Joel Taylor Good Time Charlie (Gbr0820)
2 5 Ben Maytom Big M (Gbr131)
2 6 Tyrell Smith Eagle (Gbrcs0031)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darren W. Clarke Brumby Jack (Gbr0/91)
1 2 Andrew G. Kelly Cadillac Cowboy (Gbr0322)
1 3 Blake Pine Valley Shake (Gbr0151)
1 4 Travis Heeb Ruben (Gbr/010)
1 5 Brock Mulhall In Your Dreams (Gbr0246)
1 6 Jack Kidd Stefan (Gbr/108)
1 7 Gerard Oversby Lil Texas (Gbr0186)
1 8 Clayton Lane Shakin All Over (Gbr0128)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason O'Hearn Yogi (Gbr3013)
1 2 Tim Amey Too Sexy (Gbr3315)
1 3 Luke Cooper Full Throttle (Gbr3007)
1 4 Sam Champ Kings Cross (Gbr3526)
1 5 Jackson Gill Assault Weapon (Gbr3131)
1 6 Clint Glass Gift Of The Game (Gbr3310)
1 7 Bryce K Kelly Spirit (Gbr3313)
1 8 Christopher Borghero Night Light (Gbr3423)
2 1 Wes Brooker Resurrection (Gbr3039)
2 2 Cameron Southern Moonshine (Gbr3150)
2 3 Gerard Oversby Unnamed (Gbr3440)
2 4 Lachlan Slade Rocky Mountain (Gbr3015)
2 5 Ty Beeney Unnamed (Gbr3442)
2 6 Chris Lowe Original Thing (Gbr3300)
2 7 Steven Mason Unnamed (Gbr3441)
2 8 Nicholas Penrose Doc Holiday (Gbr3249)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Paul Graham
1 2 Tim Richardson
1 3 Patrick Faras
1 4 Sean Maher
1 5 Daniel Morris
1 6 Glen Chape
1 7 Matt Stanley
1 8 Stephen Mapp
1 9 Ryley Gibb
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Adam Maher
1 2 Keith Horne
1 3 Tyler Dorn
1 4 Roger Parkinson
1 5 Kai Clark
1 6 Greg Townsend
2 1 Brady Smith
2 2 James Vaughan
2 3 Michael Dening
2 4 Logan Penfold
2 5 Matthew Mapp
2 6 Cody Whitfield
2 7 Blayne Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Adam Maher
1 2 Casey Tribe
1 3 Michael Dening
1 4 Stephen Miller
1 5 Stephen Sutherland
1 6 Karen Craft
1 7 Matthew Mapp
1 8 Blayne Parkinson
1 9 Stephen Mapp
2 1 James Vaughan
2 2 Danny Pacey
2 3 Cody Berriman
2 4 Jay-Dee Craft
2 5 Roger Parkinson
2 6 Brody Moss
2 7 Tyler Dorn
2 8 Kai Clark
2 9 Jack Pittman
3 1 Paul Graham
3 2 Gavin Tickle
3 3 Troy O'Neile
3 4 Clayton Lane
3 5 Dee Heinemann
3 6 Brady Smith
3 7 Stacey Wilburn
3 8 Benjamin Smith
3 9 Luke Parkinson
3 10 Lachlan Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kyle Tyler
1 2 Bailey Anderson
1 3 Thomas Hudson
1 4 Oliver Towell
1 5 Travis Lamey
1 6 Cody Lockhart
1 7 Cooper Kelly
1 8 Kyle Hall
1 9 Clayton Fox
1 10 Taine Nash
1 11 Layne Mc Kinnon
1 12 Braith Nock
1 13 Brock Adams
1 14 Jessica Wisemantel
1 15 Joel Peters
1 16 Cade Rossiter
1 17 Samuel Lowe
1 18 Taane Boynton
1 19 Jack Cameron
1 20 Matt Hollis
1 21 Levi Tumbers
1 22 Jack Watt
1 23 Jake White
1 24 Christopher Wilson
1 25 Luke Parkinson
1 26 Kaileb Mcpherson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock