Macleay Challenge Campdraft

Date 10/03/17 - 12/03/17 |President: Bob Fuller |Secretary:Michelle Wilson (0427 544 693)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Mid North Coast

Macleay Challenge Campdraft Draws - this event is going ahead as scheduled

Macleay Challenge Campdraft Program

Macleay Challenge Campdraft Full Program

Friday program will now commence at 8:00 AM

* Entries are now closed

* Maiden Pool B may start Friday – depending on time

* Novice (Round 1) may start Saturday – depending on time

All prizemoney will be paid by cheque and posted.

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 180.00 Tahnika Fuit Spark 606689 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Kenneth Mccarthy 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Claudia Greenaway 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 174.00 Ian Argue Karmalena 603362 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 173.00 John Corrigan Susies Cdees 603101 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 180.00 Heidi Gillett Will I Am 606398 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Ron Dean * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Trevor Lynch Society Castrol 603455 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Dean Clarke 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 171.00 Bruce Snape Playdough 606858 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 171.00 Peter Pinkstone 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Christine Jones Alibi 602927 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Suzanna Argue Emily 606441 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Karen Barber 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Tiana Lynch Society Rocs Bj 603451 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Tara Mcrae 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Kyle Patterson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Billy Porter Nellie Melba 607022 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Darby Prior 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 81.00 Ann Porter Spurs N Stilettos 607436 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 78.00 Ann Porter 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Travis Sansom Little Abby 605331 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Clancy Prior 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Darcee Ryan 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 23.00 Dylan O'Hara 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Dylan O'Hara 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Ellie Prior 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Nicholas Edwards 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Travis Sansom Cass 602668 0.25 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Andrew Tilbrook 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 81.00 Eliza-Jane Costigan 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 80.00 Hugh Mcgoldrick 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 78.00 Shon Crotty * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 77.00 Nikia Dickinson Hunt 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 92.00 Scott Edwards Reflect 602836 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 92.00 Bruce Snape Charm 602455 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 91.00 Tim Mccarthy Hot As Hell 603769 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 91.00 Stephen Hill * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 90.00 Ian Docherty Beaver 606346 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Ian Argue 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Carl Green Bushy 606357 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Shane Kennedy * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Kenneth Mccarthy 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Trevor Lynch 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Luke Barnes 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Scott Edwards 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Ryan Boorer 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Clay Boorer 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Sheridan Wicks 1.50 0.00