Braidwood Rodeo

Date 25/03/17 |President: Michael Laurie |Secretary:Louise Halligan (0413 465 566)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.53 0.00 Michelle Bush 5.00 577.20
2 2.79 0.00 Emma Hedlund 4.00 421.20
3 3.72 0.00 Candice Parkinson 3.00 296.40
4 3.75 0.00 Jodie Craig 2.00 156.00
5 3.78 0.00 Laura Papatheofanous 1.00 109.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.33 0.00 Sharon Mc Guire 5.00 562.40
2 3.45 0.00 Vicki Schiller 4.00 410.40
3 3.75 0.00 Ryley Menz 3.00 288.80
4 4.15 0.00 Jodie Rigby 2.00 152.00
5 6.41 0.00 Kirby Lincoln 1.00 106.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.11 0.00 Michelle Bush 5.00 666.00
2 17.20 0.00 Jesse Kelly 4.00 486.00
3 17.29 0.00 Chelsey Byers 3.00 342.00
4 17.32 0.00 Jessica Burgess 2.00 180.00
5 17.43 0.00 Jenise Besant 1.00 126.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.51 0.00 Sophie Edmonds 5.00 0.00
2 21.36 0.00 Connie Besant 4.00 0.00
3 21.38 0.00 Troy Codey * 0.00 0.00
4 22.02 0.00 Cora Wilson 2.00 0.00
5 22.05 0.00 Lacey Besant 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.73 0.00 Thomas Hutton 5.00 0.00
2 18.33 0.00 Casey Mccarthy 4.00 0.00
3 18.51 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando 3.00 0.00
4 18.54 0.00 Mckenzie Woodhouse 2.00 0.00
5 18.82 0.00 Ally Morphett 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.72 0.00 Jessica Gallagher 5.00 0.00
2 5.52 0.00 Jake Hensley 4.00 0.00
3 6.03 0.00 Olivia Lambert 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.99 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson 5.00 0.00
2 18.49 0.00 Kylie Coates 4.00 0.00
3 18.54 0.00 Jessica Gallagher 3.00 0.00
4 18.65 0.00 Katie Butt 2.00 0.00
5 18.88 0.00 Chelsea Angus 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Josh Barnett 0.00 217.60
1 0.00 72.00 Hayden Guest 0.00 217.60
3 0.00 67.00 Cameron Bradley * 0.00 129.20
4 0.00 66.00 Steele Shore 0.00 68.00
5 0.00 61.00 Dylan Weir 0.00 47.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Jordon Little 0.00 404.00
2 0.00 71.00 Jacob Rayner 0.00 303.00
3 0.00 69.00 Jesse Piekar * 0.00 202.00
4 0.00 61.00 Jack Rattenbury 0.00 101.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Ben Lees Trc Fools Gold RW0693 5.00 499.50
2 0.00 77.00 Shaun Read Brown Bomber RW0607 4.00 364.50
3 0.00 76.00 Cooper Thatcher Trc Small Event RW0519 3.00 256.50
4 0.00 75.00 Jason Carlon Kylie RW0439 2.00 135.00
5 0.00 70.00 Josh Barnett Rose Tattoo RW0722 1.00 94.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Ben Lees Rain Man RW0613 5.00 499.50
2 0.00 70.00 Mitchell Tidyman Jd RW0603 4.00 364.50
3 0.00 69.00 Jack Searl Covergirl RW0824 3.00 256.50
4 0.00 67.00 Travis Wheatley Trc Black Andrew RW0766 1.50 114.75
4 0.00 67.00 Harley Mackin Show Off RW0625 1.50 114.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Michael Beard Crusty Critter MC3954 5.00 1850.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.06 0.00 Matt Hedlund 5.00 629.00
2 6.12 0.00 Brett Wilson 4.00 459.00
3 6.27 0.00 Andrew Atkins 3.00 323.00
4 6.98 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.00 170.00
5 8.17 0.00 Russell Lincoln 1.00 119.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.15 0.00 Stuart Mc Guire-Spalding 5.00 399.60
2 13.61 0.00 Joel Mancell 4.00 291.60
3 14.88 0.00 Russell Lincoln 3.00 205.20
4 18.28 0.00 Layne Mancell 2.00 108.00
5 19.36 0.00 Justin Potter 1.00 75.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Bailey Searle 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Darcy Weber 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 73.00 Toby Deudney 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Joshua Smith * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Jackson Searle 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Tyler Bundy * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Braiden Curtis 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Dylan Weir 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 73.00 Jake Deudney 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 73.00 Clayton Hillier * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.63 0.00 Layne Mancell 2.50 434.75
2 6.77 0.00 Stuart Mc Guire-Spalding 2.00 317.25
3 7.06 0.00 Warren Byers 1.50 223.25
4 8.70 0.00 Kieran Bush 1.00 117.50
5 11.95 0.00 Warren Byers 0.50 82.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.63 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.50 434.75
2 6.77 0.00 Clay Bush 2.00 317.25
3 7.06 0.00 Joshua Bush 1.50 223.25
4 8.70 0.00 Clay Bush 1.00 117.50
5 11.95 0.00 Michael Wilkinson 0.50 82.25
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Trish Stephenson
1 2 Laura Papatheofanous
1 3 Rebecca Hancock
1 4 Candice Parkinson
1 5 Jodie Craig
1 6 Michelle Bush
1 7 Katryna Pendergast
2 1 Kellie Deudney
2 2 Maree Curtis
2 3 Jodie Rigby
2 4 Jade Mcinerney
2 5 Ashleigh Hodson
2 6 Joan Burchell
2 7 Jenise Besant
3 1 Angela Butt
3 2 Taya Hill
3 3 Emma Hedlund
3 4 Michelle Andrews
3 5 Amelia Butt
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sharon Mc Guire
1 2 Ashleigh Hodson
1 3 Tania Schiller
1 4 Jodie Craig
1 5 Rebecca Hancock
1 6 Danielle Wilson
2 1 Michelle Andrews
2 2 Vicki Schiller
2 3 Emma Peters
2 4 Ryley Menz
2 5 Angela Butt
2 6 Kirby Lincoln
3 1 Laine Seary
3 2 Sandra Martin
3 3 Taya Hill
3 4 Candice Parkinson
3 5 Jodie Rigby
3 6 Brianna Doyle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenise Besant
1 2 Jesse Kelly
1 3 Kylie Coates
1 4 Jessica Burgess
1 5 Gina Toparis
1 6 Michelle Andrews
1 7 Laura Papatheofanous
1 8 Brittany Burgess
1 9 Kellie Ross
1 10 Michelle Bush
1 11 Kayla Prentice
1 12 Rebecca Roberts
1 13 Ryley Menz
1 14 Chelsey Byers
1 15 Samantha Murphy
1 16 Kaesha Nijssen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Pendergast
1 2 Cody Lee Wilson
1 3 Amber Haling
1 4 Troy Codey
1 5 Hayley Jeffree
1 6 Montana Jackson
1 7 Sophie Edmonds
1 8 Lacey Besant
1 9 Stella Douglas
1 10 Bella Cooper
1 11 Benjamin Drury
1 12 Cayden Mancell
1 13 Montana Butt
1 14 Levi Ward
1 15 Keeley Martin
1 16 Cora Wilson
1 17 Connie Besant
1 18 Ben Blowes
1 19 Milton Butt
1 20 Franki Ward
1 21 Bob Wilson
1 22 Stevee Besant
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Maci Wilkinson
1 2 Shaelynn Hernando
1 3 Annabell Trotnar
1 4 Thomas Hutton
1 5 Emily Warner
1 6 Hayley Caine
1 7 Mckenzie Woodhouse
1 8 Bobbi Ward
1 9 Casey Mccarthy
1 10 Kaydee Hernando
1 11 Ally Morphett
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Montanna Wilkinson
1 2 Chloe Doyle
1 3 Jessica Gallagher
1 4 Hayley Caine
1 5 Olivia Lambert
1 6 Levi Ward
2 1 Jordana Hutchinson
2 2 Casey Mccarthy
2 3 Alex Pace
2 4 Jake Hensley
2 5 Kylie Coates
2 6 Toby Deudney
3 1 Cody Burchell
3 2 Layne Mancell
3 3 Polly Gardner
3 4 Tabbatha Austin
3 5 Jake Deudney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Caitlin Galvin
1 2 Jordana Hutchinson
1 3 Chelsea Angus
1 4 Cody Burchell
1 5 Kiera Ward
1 6 Chloe Stockley
1 7 Jessica Gallagher
1 8 Jessica Hall
1 9 Kylie Coates
1 10 Polly Gardner
1 11 Tabbatha Austin
1 12 Chloe Doyle
1 13 Amber Hancock
1 14 Charlotte Butt
1 15 Montanna Wilkinson
1 16 Paiton Morphett
1 17 Kyra Van Winden
1 18 Katie Butt
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Randon Mancell
1 2 Ben Blowes
1 3 Milton Butt
1 4 Zack Nixon
1 5 Levi Phillips
1 6 Cooper Craig
1 7 Cody Lee Wilson
1 8 Cody Searle
1 9 Brady Martin
1 10 Chance Norton
1 11 Cody Butt
1 12 Bob Wilson
1 13 Logan Codey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cameron Bradley
1 2 Hayden Murphy
1 3 Dylan Weir
1 4 Hayden Guest
1 5 Steele Shore
1 6 Josh Barnett
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Piekar
1 2 Jack Rattenbury
1 3 Brody Maher
1 4 Jackson Keir
1 5 Tom Riches
1 6 Jack Lavis
1 7 Jack Barnes
1 8 Curtis Wolthers
1 9 Joe Mc Lennan
1 10 Benjamin Rayner
2 1 Greg Dowling
2 2 Paul Duren
2 3 Jacob Rayner
2 4 Taylor Lovelock-Wiggins
2 5 Dylan Weir
2 6 Jack Ramon
2 7 Lachlan Burgess
2 8 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 9 Jordon Little
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Carlon
1 2 Josh Barnett
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Carlon Kylie (Rw0439)
1 2 Cooper Thatcher Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
1 3 Hayden Murphy Burkes Hill (Rw0721)
1 4 Josh Barnett Rose Tattoo (Rw0722)
1 5 Shaun Read Brown Bomber (Rw0607)
1 6 Ben Lees Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
1 7 Tom Kerr Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shannon Davey Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
1 2 Jack Searl Covergirl (Rw0824)
1 3 Harley Mackin Show Off (Rw0625)
1 4 Travis Wheatley Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
1 5 Ben Lees Rain Man (Rw0613)
1 6 Clinton Pickering Diva (Rw0669)
1 7 Mitchell Tidyman Jd (Rw0603)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wayne Crisp Cousin It (Mc3012)
1 2 Jacob Rayner Gomez (Mc3025)
1 3 Michael Rowson Red Bull (Mc3002)
1 4 Ashley Hanby Rock (Mc3010)
1 5 Joe Mooney Sandfly (Mc3007)
1 6 Josh Barnett Shock Wave (Mc3011)
1 7 Tom Kerr Hammer Me (Mc3009)
2 1 Michael Beard Crusty Critter (Mc3954)
2 2 Nathan West Uncle Fester (Mc3003)
2 3 Zac Mitchell Air Raid (Mc3960)
2 4 Mitchell Tidyman Top Cat (Mc3006)
2 5 Stuart Orford Red Bull (Mc3002)
2 6 Sean Berg Yaca Bom (Mc3001)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brett Wilson
1 2 Jason Riley
1 3 Warren Norton
1 4 Andrew Atkins
1 5 Clinton Butt
2 1 Jack Hedlund
2 2 Brett Robson
2 3 Clayton Deudney
2 4 Travis Wheatley
2 5 Joel Mancell
3 1 Clay Bush
3 2 Russell Lincoln
3 3 Matt Hedlund
3 4 Layne Mancell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Russell Lincoln
1 3 Warren Norton
1 4 Joel Mancell
1 5 Clay Bush
1 6 Layne Mancell
1 7 Stuart Mc Guire-Spalding
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Timmy Clarke
1 2 Graham Mack
1 3 Sharon Mc Guire
1 4 Ben Robinson
1 5 Michael Wilkinson
1 6 Marcus Ashton
1 7 Warren Norton
1 8 Nathan Craig
1 9 Benjamin Clarke
1 10 Rodney-Ray Mancell
2 1 Ryley Menz
2 2 Joel Mancell
2 3 Clay Bush
2 4 Stuart Mc Guire-Spalding
2 5 Brett Robson
2 6 Guy Bush
2 7 Jayden Bush
2 8 Warren Byers
2 9 Shane Craig
2 10 Russell Lincoln
3 1 Joshua Bush
3 2 Montanna Wilkinson
3 3 Justin Searle
3 4 Jason Besant
3 5 Layne Mancell
3 6 Kieran Bush
3 7 Chelsey Byers
3 8 Steve Bush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tommy Miners
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Ryan Blowes
1 4 Troy Codey
1 5 Angus Thompson
1 6 Tommy Lawrence
1 7 Zac Warner
1 8 Bailey Searle
1 9 Cooper Mitchell
1 10 Lachlan Christou
1 11 Hudson Attenborough
1 12 Tanner Sheather
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Annabelle Corby
1 2 Jake Galvin
1 3 Oliver Wiggins
1 4 Joshua Smith
1 5 Kade Attenborough
1 6 Jesse Dennis
1 7 Jackson Searle
1 8 Darcy Lyons
1 9 Darcy Weber
1 10 Toby Deudney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Rattenbury
1 2 Lachlan Burgess
1 3 Cooper Edwards
1 4 Michael Tidyman
1 5 Jake Deudney
1 6 Jade Curtis
1 7 Jarrod Edwards
1 8 Louis Turner
1 9 Clayton Hillier
1 10 Troy Harriden
2 1 Dylan Weir
2 2 Kiana Swain
2 3 Jayden Miners
2 4 Dan Strike
2 5 Clayton Miners
2 6 Lachlan Munro
2 7 Luke Reardon
2 8 Braiden Curtis
2 9 Riley Jones
2 10 Jack Brodrick
3 1 Isaac Corby
3 2 Jack Charnock
3 3 David Chidgey
3 4 Brett Lewis-Jackson
3 5 Zac Southwell-Martin
3 6 Remy Oldrey
3 7 Adam Smith
3 8 Casey Woodbridge
3 9 Tallis Swain
3 10 Tyler Bundy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock