Charters Towers Rodeo

Date 22/04/17 |President: Stephen Land |Secretary:Fay Staub (0417 784 833)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.73 0.00 Tylen Gibb * 5.00 292.30
2 2.99 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 4.00 213.30
3 3.39 0.00 Logan Bethel 3.00 150.10
4 12.64 0.00 Suzie Fearon * 2.00 79.00
5 12.93 0.00 Kayla Russell * 1.00 55.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.45 0.00 Shaye Land 5.00 577.20
2 3.88 0.00 Alex Hodson * 4.00 421.20
3 3.94 0.00 Layne Prichard * 0.00 0.00
4 12.55 0.00 Shannon Neven * 2.00 156.00
5 13.16 0.00 Leanne Deguara 1.00 109.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.53 0.00 Tylen Gibb * Ramses * 5111 5.00 503.20
2 17.65 0.00 Jaimi Downing * Cruiser * 603823 4.00 367.20
3 17.85 0.00 Carly Ormonde Jessies Maximus * 11948 3.00 258.40
4 17.95 0.00 Shannon Neven * Hustler * 2605 2.00 136.00
5 18.06 0.00 Robyn Mckellar Woody * 9698 1.00 95.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.31 0.00 Dallon Finch * Dally * 5070 5.00 0.00
2 19.00 0.00 Lachlan Wellby * Ringo * 8277 4.00 0.00
3 23.67 0.00 Sonny Prichard * 0.00 0.00
4 23.86 0.00 Kasey Swift * Millie * 9470 2.00 0.00
5 26.08 0.00 Bonnie Milgate * Joey * 12385 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.21 0.00 Poppy Prichard * Ace * 8273 5.00 0.00
2 17.48 0.00 Layney Deguara Smelley * 12386 4.00 0.00
3 18.48 0.00 Georgia Simpson * Lightning * 8496 3.00 0.00
4 18.90 0.00 Emmylou Milgate * Darcy * 9566 2.00 0.00
5 19.25 0.00 Jessie Field Jamie * 12113 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.75 0.00 Darcy Kersh 5.00 0.00
2 3.44 0.00 Jack Campbell 4.00 0.00
3 3.63 0.00 Tyler Kenny 3.00 0.00
4 3.73 0.00 Jordan Cashion 2.00 0.00
5 12.86 0.00 Haami Boynton 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.07 0.00 Shaye Land Huggy * 8116 5.00 0.00
2 17.21 0.00 Jordan Cashion Chip * 605642 4.00 0.00
3 17.31 0.00 Serenity Flanagan * Cut N Colour * 11880 3.00 0.00
4 17.39 0.00 Abby Plate * Image * 606031 2.00 0.00
5 17.67 0.00 Kelsey Lenton * Candy * 11860 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 59.00 Paul Mcevoy 0.00 184.00
2 0.00 55.00 Ricky Petersen * 0.00 138.00
3 0.00 53.00 Chris Cameron * 0.00 92.00
4 0.00 50.00 Darcy Kersh 0.00 46.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 49.00 Robert Berryman * 0.00 260.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Kyle Maskiell * 0.00 240.00
2 0.00 70.00 Kye Keioskie 0.00 144.00
3 0.00 63.00 Tate Van Wel * 0.00 96.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.64 0.00 Cheryl Young Groover * 7814 0.00 0.00
2 17.10 0.00 Robyn Mckellar Woody * 9698 0.00 0.00
3 17.27 0.00 Kristine Stagg Walter * 603812 0.00 0.00
4 17.70 0.00 Shaye Land Chex * 606032 0.00 0.00
5 17.88 0.00 Lorraine Wellby * Dan * 605628 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Colin Fry Pat FRY005 5.00 624.00
2 0.00 65.00 Braydon Wellby * Hillbilly FRY002 4.00 416.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Dion Lee Shady Slammer FRY050 5.00 432.00
2 0.00 58.00 Karl Armstrong * Jump Start FRY041 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Michael Smith Reservoir Dog RBK3068 5.00 780.00
2 0.00 83.00 Braydon Wellby * Hot Thing TC3095 4.00 468.00
3 0.00 80.00 Kris Laguna * Chemical Energy RBK3010 3.00 312.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.18 0.00 Shane Kenny 5.00 651.20
2 4.91 0.00 Lee Liaver 4.00 475.20
3 5.14 0.00 Chris Cameron * 3.00 334.40
4 5.15 0.00 Ryley Gibb 2.00 176.00
5 5.68 0.00 Campbell Hodson 1.00 123.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.91 0.00 Jordan Iker 5.00 518.00
2 9.97 0.00 Campbell Hodson 4.00 378.00
3 10.05 0.00 Shane Kenny 3.00 266.00
4 11.81 0.00 Lee Liaver 2.00 140.00
5 12.30 0.00 Brody Moss 1.00 98.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Dallon Finch * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 58.00 Jake Simpson * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 53.00 Shane Willoughby 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Liam Wellby 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 56.00 Jed Smith * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.02 0.00 Campbell Hodson 2.50 436.60
2 5.91 0.00 Grant Hanrahan * 2.00 318.60
3 7.05 0.00 Darcy Kersh 1.50 224.20
4 7.62 0.00 Jace Land 1.00 118.00
5 8.36 0.00 Shane Kenny 0.50 82.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.02 0.00 Liam Davison 2.50 436.60
2 5.91 0.00 Chris Cameron * 2.00 318.60
3 7.05 0.00 Scott Napier 1.50 224.20
4 7.62 0.00 Cameron Parkinson * 1.00 118.00
5 8.36 0.00 Campbell Hodson 0.50 82.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Lane Hanush 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 57.00 Kyle Maskiell * 0.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Leith Malone
1 2 Kyle Maskiell
1 3 Cody Williams
1 4 Alan Masters
1 5 Jackson Field
1 6 Billy Young
1 7 Wyatt Milgate
2 1 Jacob Jarmey
2 2 Reid Chong
2 3 Clay Ferguson
2 4 Lane Hanush
2 5 Callan Burgoine
2 6 Karl Hocking
2 7 Jack Keioskie
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tylen Gibb
1 2 Robyn Mckellar
1 3 Lucy Goodsell
1 4 Ashleigh Sutherland
1 5 Lorraine Wellby
1 6 Lacey Wilcox
1 7 Bobbie-Shae Clarke
2 1 Alyesha Burford
2 2 Shannon Neven
2 3 Kayla Russell
2 4 Logan Bethel
2 5 Suzie Fearon
2 6 Kaylan Mattingley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nicola Lillyman
1 2 Keri Ramsay
1 3 Kirsty Delacour
1 4 Alex Hodson
1 5 Tenielle Middleton
1 6 Lorraine Wellby
1 7 Kirsty Morton
1 8 Rachelle-Anne Stanley
1 9 Eileen Hobbs
2 1 Morgan Staub (J)
2 2 Suzie Fearon
2 3 Shannon Neven
2 4 Leanne Deguara
2 5 Robyn Mckellar
2 6 Lacey Wilcox
2 7 Bridie Davison
2 8 Leanna Evans
3 1 Layne Prichard
3 2 Shaye Land (J)
3 3 Taylor Cook
3 4 Logan Bethel
3 5 Kayla Russell
3 6 Alyesha Burford
3 7 Lucy Goodsell
3 8 Debra Land
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tylen Gibb
1 2 Layne Prichard
1 3 Robyn Mckellar
1 4 Alicia Corbett (J)
1 5 Tenielle Middleton
1 6 Kayla Russell
1 7 Lacey Wilcox
1 8 Madison Bowrey
1 9 Shannon Neven
1 10 Cheryl Young
1 11 Suzie Fearon
1 12 Carly Ormonde
1 13 Lisa Finch
1 14 Kristine Stagg
1 15 Jaimi Downing
1 16 Abby Plate (J)
1 17 Nicola Lillyman
1 18 Ashlee Fricke
1 19 Jamey Hicks (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bonnie Milgate
1 2 Sonny Prichard
1 3 Kasey Swift
1 4 Lachlan Wellby
1 5 Dallon Finch
1 6 Jemma Swift
1 7 Miley Russell
1 8 Charlie Limpus
1 9 Mathew Thompson
1 10 Heidi Middleton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Georgia Simpson
1 2 Hailey Wellby
1 3 Emmylou Milgate
1 4 Poppy Prichard
1 5 Layney Deguara
1 6 Regan Burgoine
1 7 Jessie Field
1 8 Brandon Masters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Haami Boynton
1 2 Serenity Flanagan
1 3 Morgan Staub
1 4 Jayden Kenny
1 5 Poppy Prichard
1 6 William Weston
1 7 Karl Hocking
1 8 Tyler Kenny
2 1 Shaye Land
2 2 Robbie Jnr White
2 3 Amy-Lee Paul
2 4 Jordan Cashion
2 5 Jack Campbell
2 6 Callan Burgoine
2 7 Darcy Kersh
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Katie Jarmey
1 2 Kelsey Lenton
1 3 Karl Hocking
1 4 Callan Burgoine
1 5 Mackenzie Barrett
1 6 Halana Haber
1 7 Alicia Corbett
1 8 Abby Plate
1 9 Stephanie Marhin
1 10 Amy-Lee Paul
1 11 Serenity Flanagan
1 12 Hayley Bowden
1 13 Chloe Thompson
1 14 Taylah Butterworth
1 15 Jordan Cashion
1 16 Jamey Hicks
1 17 Shaye Land
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bailey Millett
1 2 Phillip Harrison
1 3 Danny Ormonde
1 4 Jack Campbell (J)
1 5 Ricky Petersen
1 6 Ben Terry
2 1 Robert Hicks
2 2 Chris Cameron
2 3 Zachary Jarmey (J)
2 4 Matthew Hagan
2 5 Paul Mcevoy
2 6 Tate Van Wel
2 7 Darcy Kersh (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clancy Barden
1 2 Robert Berryman
1 3 Bradley Phillips (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Reid Chong (J)
1 2 Joshua Cuming
1 3 Casey James
1 4 Travis Baird
1 5 Dale Colgrave
1 6 Matthew Tapp
1 7 Danny Ormonde
2 1 Gavin Bredden
2 2 Zac Hornung-Clarke
2 3 Joey Buckingham
2 4 Kyle Maskiell (J)
2 5 Wyatt Milgate (J)
2 6 Tate Van Wel
2 7 Kye Keioskie
2 8 Luke Heery
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tate Van Wel
1 2 Luke Ford
1 3 Adrian Ford
1 4 Geoff Keioskie
1 5 Matthew Ford
1 6 Jace Land
1 7 Dalton Cook
1 8 Campbell Hodson
1 9 Bradley Alloway
1 10 Haami Boynton
1 11 Cody Schaefer
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Colin Cappler
1 2 Callan Burgoine (J)
1 3 Jace Land
1 4 Haami Boynton
1 5 Dalton Cook
1 6 Braydon Wellby
1 7 Darcy Kersh (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alex Hodson
1 2 Kirsty Delacour
1 3 Nicola Lillyman
1 4 Kayla Russell
1 5 Kirsty Morton
1 6 Lucy Goodsell
1 7 Layne Prichard
1 8 Morgan Staub (J)
1 9 Shaye Land (J)
1 10 Logan Bethel
1 11 Taylor Cook
1 12 Alyesha Burford
1 13 Tatum Kersh
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alex Hodson Bindi (11854)
1 2 Kristine Stagg Walter (603812)
1 3 Shaye Land (J) Scamper (12364)
1 4 Alison Piggott Delta (12361)
1 5 Jaimi Downing Christmas Mojo (12362)
1 6 Cheryl Young Groover (7814)
1 7 Chloe Thompson (J) Beetle (602450)
1 8 Bridie Davison Deputy (11974)
1 9 Alkira Agapiou Rope (5768)
1 10 Ashlee Fricke Sunny (7811)
1 11 Ashleigh Sutherland Lokoda (8246)
1 12 Lorraine Wellby Dan (605628)
1 13 Kaylan Mattingley Bucko (8719)
1 14 Chloe Thompson (J) Peck (12365)
1 15 Jordan Cashion (J) Chex (11382)
1 16 Jessica Miller Jess (12370)
1 17 Taylah Butterworth (J) Cee Miss King (12375)
1 18 Tenielle Middleton Ben Ten (11942)
1 19 Robyn Mckellar Woody (9698)
1 20 Poppy Prichard (J) Roxy (10922)
1 21 Dyllan Stagg Harvey (12363)
1 22 Shaye Land (J) Chex (5052)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Colin Fry Pat (Fry005)
1 2 Robert Hicks (N) Live Action (Fry035)
1 3 James Davis Lilli Pilli (Fry011)
1 4 Danny Ormonde (N) Feather Foot (Fry055)
1 5 Allan Braden Southern End (Fry034)
1 6 Ricky Petersen (N) Peace Pipe (Fry032)
2 1 Braydon Wellby (N) Hillbilly (Fry002)
2 2 Phillip Harrison (N) Shrek (Fry004)
2 3 Jordan Iker (N) Super Size (Fry009)
2 4 Robert Berryman Hail Mary (Fry051)
2 5 Brandin Tilse (N) Joe Dirt (Fry003)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Karl Armstrong Centre Stage (Fry038)
1 2 Dion Lee Shady Slammer (Fry050)
1 3 William York Buckaneer (Fry0018)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joey Buckingham (N) Rock The Boat (Tc3008)
1 2 Ryan Livingstone (N) Beat Box (Tc3065)
1 3 Kye Keioskie (N) Shots (Tc3186)
1 4 Zac Hornung-Clarke (N) Playboy (Tc3001)
1 5 Braydon Wellby Hot Thing (Tc3095)
1 6 Jordan Iker (N) Turn Down For What (Tc3011)
1 7 Daniel Jamieson (N) Mud Bug (Tc3053)
1 8 Bert Gregory Mighy Man (Tc3004)
2 1 Rohan Markham (N) Born Free (Rbk3114)
2 2 Dale Colgrave (N) Night Moves (Rbk3023)
2 3 Nick Jenkin Shazzam (Rbk3710)
2 4 Troy Chappel Northern Lights (Rbk/135)
2 5 Kris Laguna Chemical Energy (Rbk3010)
2 6 Jacob Linwood Super Nova (Rbk062)
2 7 Michael Smith (N) Reservoir Dog (Rbk3068)
2 8 Ty Finch (N) Under World (Rbk3081)
2 9 Kyle Maskiell (N) (J) Candy Man (Rbk000)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jarrod Deguara
1 2 Shane Kenny
1 3 Tim Ford
1 4 Matthew Ford
1 5 Chris Cameron
1 6 Campbell Hodson
1 7 Haami Boynton
1 8 Bradley Alloway
1 9 Ben Terry
1 10 Joel Hilditch
2 1 Mark Gibb
2 2 Tate Van Wel
2 3 Jordan Iker
2 4 Cameron Parkinson
2 5 Jesse Townsend
2 6 Braydon Wellby
2 7 Clancy Middleton Jnr
2 8 Luke Holmes
2 9 Geoff Keioskie
2 10 Travis Munro
3 1 Ron Finch
3 2 Ryley Gibb
3 3 Jace Land
3 4 Lee Liaver
3 5 Cody Schaefer
3 6 Luke Ford
3 7 Karl Armstrong
3 8 Brandin Tilse
3 9 Ryan Livingstone
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jace Land
1 2 Colin Cappler
1 3 Brody Moss
1 4 Scott Napier
1 5 Lee Liaver
1 6 Troy Clive
1 7 Dyllan Stagg
1 8 Braydon Wellby
1 9 Shane Kenny
1 10 Campbell Hodson
2 1 Chris Cameron
2 2 Dalton Cook
2 3 Jordan Iker
2 4 Jesse Townsend
2 5 Brandin Tilse
2 6 Wayne Brownsey
2 7 Darcy Kersh (J)
2 8 Liam Davison
2 9 Clancy Middleton Jnr
2 10 Grant Hanrahan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Keri Ramsay
1 2 Jarrod Deguara
1 3 Clifford Ramsay
1 4 Gregory Jarmey
1 5 Wayne Brownsey
1 6 Peter (Snr) Flanagan
1 7 Cameron Parkinson
1 8 Clancy Middleton Jnr
1 9 Jesse Townsend
1 10 Lee Liaver
1 11 Brody Moss
1 12 Shane Kenny
1 13 Lance Mitchell
2 1 Robyn Mckellar
2 2 Taylor Barrett
2 3 Campbell Hodson
2 4 Peter Jnr Flanagan
2 5 Joel Hilditch
2 6 Grant Hanrahan
2 7 William Weston (J)
2 8 Scott Napier
2 9 Brandin Tilse
2 10 Bridie Davison
2 11 Robbie Jnr White (J)
2 12 Ryley Gibb
2 13 Keith Liaver
3 1 Ron Finch
3 2 Mark Gibb
3 3 Glen Naughton
3 4 Chris Cameron
3 5 Dyllan Stagg
3 6 Stephen Land
3 7 Darcy Kersh (J)
3 8 Lance Naughton
3 9 Lamar Cox
3 10 Troy Clive
3 11 Jace Land
3 12 Liam Davison
3 13 Callan Burgoine (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Simpson
1 2 Lachlan Wellby
1 3 Dallon Finch
1 4 Shane Willoughby
1 5 Talis Mitchell
1 6 Riley Schmidt
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jed Smith
1 2 Jesse Mitchell
1 3 Tex Young
1 4 Corey Mitchell
1 5 Willoughby Young
1 6 Liam Wellby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock