Lightning Ridge (Pr50) Rodeo

Date 14/04/17 |President: Tiarna Britten |Secretary:Simone Gibson (0455 604 011)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone North West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Josh Barnett 0.00 1542.00
2 0.00 63.00 Brandy Wicks 0.00 1028.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Lachlan Miller * Twisted Sister PK0017 0.00 582.75
2 0.00 75.00 Tyrell Smith Tessie Two PK0131 0.00 425.25
3 0.00 70.00 Mark Redmond Dickie Bird PK0134 0.00 299.25
4 0.00 69.00 Nathan Mcguire Big Foot PK0129 0.00 157.50
5 0.00 68.00 Joel Taylor Gi Joe PK0046 0.00 55.12
5 0.00 68.00 Tristan Flower Big Brother PK0137 0.00 55.12
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Dee Heinemann Robo PK0107 0.00 540.00
2 0.00 68.00 Clinton Pickering Airborne PK0037 0.00 405.00
3 0.00 67.00 Travis Wheatley Webber PK0029 0.00 270.00
4 0.00 63.00 Clayton Lane After Dark PK0230 0.00 135.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Lachlan Slade Geramill PK3017 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 79.00 Jarrod Hunt * Berserk PK3014 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 77.00 Ethan Watts Air Born For Eight PK3015 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 74.00 Stuart Orford Buffalo Bill PK3001 0.00 287.50
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clayton Anderson
1 2 Brandy Wicks
1 3 Justin Taylor
1 4 Ben Downey
1 5 Nicholas Penrose
1 6 Sam C Taylor
1 7 Josh Barnett
1 8 Jack Ramon
1 9 Harley Warden
2 1 Curtis Wolthers
2 2 Drew Bird
2 3 Kyle Hall
2 4 Tom Donnelly
2 5 Kai Clark
2 6 Sam Varley
2 7 Henry Leggett
2 8 Joe Grieve
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Edwards Baggy Boots (Pk0010)
1 2 Nathan Mcguire Big Foot (Pk0129)
1 3 Josh Barnett Big M (Pk0070)
1 4 Mark Redmond Dickie Bird (Pk0134)
1 5 Harley Warden Fair Deal (Pk0127)
1 6 Tristan Flower Big Brother (Pk0137)
1 7 Thomas Burnett Western Way (Pk0191)
2 1 Braden Tattam Woman In Black (Pk0196)
2 2 Benam Underwood Little Foot (Pk0132)
2 3 Joel Taylor Gi Joe (Pk0046)
2 4 Lachlan Miller Twisted Sister (Pk0017)
2 5 Tyrell Smith Tessie Two (Pk0131)
2 6 Brent Smyth Miss Deal (Pk0120)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Wheatley Webber (Pk0029)
1 2 Clayton Lane After Dark (Pk0230)
1 3 Dee Heinemann Robo (Pk0107)
1 4 Clinton Pickering Airborne (Pk0037)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jarrod Hunt Berserk (Pk3014)
1 2 Sean Berg Hectic (Pk3112)
1 3 Lachlan Slade Geramill (Pk3017)
1 4 Ethan Watts Air Born For Eight (Pk3015)
1 5 Trefor Sproule Pboz Party Animal (Pk3002)
1 6 Charlie Colless Ripper Side (Pk3010)
1 7 Wes Brooker Little Frugles (Pk3013)
1 8 Stuart Orford Buffalo Bill (Pk3001)
2 1 Josh Barnett Berserk (Pk3014)
2 2 Jacob Rayner Geramill (Pk3017)
2 3 Kai Clark Hectic (Pk3112)
2 4 Nicholas Penrose Wild Eyes (Pk3011)
2 5 Christopher Borghero Buffalo Bill (Pk3001)
2 6 Thomas Wicks Turn Down For What (Pk3108)
2 7 Tyson Smith Freak Of Nature (Pk3009)