Dungog Rodeo

Date 15/04/17 |President: Bill Rumbel |Secretary:Carol-Ann Cummings (0429 182 369)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.15 0.00 Bianca Canham 5.00 717.80
2 2.47 0.00 Sophie Maher 4.00 523.80
3 2.67 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner * 3.00 368.60
4 2.69 0.00 Michelle Andrews * 2.00 194.00
5 3.40 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick * 1.00 135.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.56 0.00 Jenny Bone * Full Of Cheek * 3505 5.00 643.80
2 15.75 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick * Justa * 605452 4.00 469.80
3 15.87 0.00 Kelly Atkins * Houdini * 8121 3.00 330.60
4 15.90 0.00 Michelle Andrews * Frankie * 12299 2.00 174.00
5 15.93 0.00 Bianca Canham One Buckalena * 8235 1.00 121.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.25 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 16.71 0.00 Dusty Parkes * Fug * 12081 4.00 0.00
3 16.77 0.00 Connie Besant * Viper * 12126 3.00 0.00
4 17.03 0.00 Levi Ward Ronni * 12213 2.00 0.00
5 17.78 0.00 Amber Haling * Bella * 12127 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.10 0.00 Kaydee Hernando * Indi * 7759 5.00 0.00
2 16.26 0.00 Linden Raaen * Holly * 8598 4.00 0.00
3 16.37 0.00 Thomas Hutton * Scotch * 12319 3.00 0.00
4 16.51 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 2.00 0.00
5 16.59 0.00 Savannah Potter * 2d * 10473 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.72 0.00 Anna Crisp * 5.00 0.00
2 2.73 0.00 Luke Parkinson * 4.00 0.00
3 2.75 0.00 Jade Tribe * 3.00 0.00
4 4.71 0.00 Kylie Coates * 2.00 0.00
5 12.67 0.00 Kai Clark * 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.90 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen * Scamp * 7427 5.00 0.00
2 16.00 0.00 Kylie Coates * Shine * 12302 4.00 0.00
3 16.02 0.00 Braith Nock 3.00 0.00
4 16.12 0.00 Kelly Atkins * Houdini * 8121 2.00 0.00
5 16.28 0.00 Megan Atkins * Cactus * 8734 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Ben Wickham * 0.00 540.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Jack Searl * 0.00 460.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Kai Clark * 0.00 420.00
2 0.00 66.00 Toby Leake 0.00 280.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Tyrell Smith * Tilly Divine WF589 5.00 481.00
2 0.00 70.00 Ben Maytom * Mondo WF716 3.50 299.00
2 0.00 70.00 Mark Edwards * Pure Blonde WF453 3.50 299.00
4 0.00 67.00 Ben Lees * Eligah WF105 2.00 130.00
5 0.00 63.00 Nathan Mcguire * Burlesque WF0005 0.50 45.50
5 0.00 63.00 Tristan Flower * Breakout Creek WF713 0.50 45.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Travis Heeb * Chastity WF430 5.00 550.00
2 0.00 70.00 Ben Lees * Carrana Jan WF678 4.00 330.00
3 0.00 67.00 Travis Wheatley * Dan'S Girl WF702 3.00 220.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Cliff Richardson * Traumatized WF3022 5.00 2050.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.45 0.00 Tim Richardson * 5.00 599.40
2 4.72 0.00 Ryley Gibb * 4.00 437.40
3 4.91 0.00 Travis Wheatley * 3.00 307.80
4 5.16 0.00 Heath Nichols * 2.00 162.00
5 5.54 0.00 Joel Mancell * 1.00 113.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.21 0.00 Joel Mancell * 5.00 495.80
2 11.23 0.00 Anthony Perkins * 0.00 0.00
3 11.40 0.00 Layne Mancell * 3.00 254.60
4 13.74 0.00 Justin Potter * 2.00 134.00
5 13.79 0.00 Roger Parkinson * 1.00 93.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Colby Edgar * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 65.00 Hudson Attenborough * 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 65.00 Cooper Mitchell * 2.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Jackson Searle * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Kade Attenborough * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Linden Raaen * 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Thomas Nash * 2.00 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Jake Swan * 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Luke Parkinson * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Taine Nash * 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Christopher Wilson * 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Matt Hollis * 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Joseph Mcgrath * 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.18 0.00 Kai Clark * 2.50 358.90
2 6.63 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon * 2.00 261.90
3 8.26 0.00 Warren Byers * 1.50 184.30
4 13.97 0.00 Karen Craft * 1.00 97.00
5 14.44 0.00 Jason Besant * 0.50 67.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.18 0.00 Blayne Parkinson * 2.50 358.90
2 6.63 0.00 Roger Parkinson * 2.00 261.90
3 8.26 0.00 Chelsey Byers * 1.50 184.30
4 13.97 0.00 Jay-Dee Craft * 1.00 97.00
5 14.44 0.00 Brittany Besant * 0.50 67.90
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Johnstone
1 2 Ross Wicks
1 3 Chris Melmeth
1 4 Brett Wilmot
1 5 Larry Cooper
1 6 Paul Osborne
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joshua Mate
1 2 Kyle Hall
1 3 Cody Lockhart
1 4 Clayton Miners
1 5 Joshua Cribb
1 6 Joseph Mcgrath
1 7 Jayden Miners
1 8 Thomas Hudson
1 9 Oliver Towell
1 10 Nicholas Wilson
2 1 Zac Mansfield
2 2 Christopher Wilson
2 3 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 4 Kai Clark
2 5 Layne Mc Kinnon
2 6 Taine Nash
2 7 Luke Parkinson
2 8 Jack Cameron
2 9 Henry Leggett
2 10 Matt Hollis
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Candice Parkinson
1 2 Sophie Maher
1 3 Sallie Pilgrim
1 4 Jocelyn Faulkner
1 5 Michelle Andrews
1 6 Rowena Dillon
1 7 Jenny Bone
1 8 Lisa Sutherland
1 9 Dianne Parkinson
2 1 Jessica Norton
2 2 Nicole Lyon
2 3 Jessie Richardson
2 4 Shawn Reynolds
2 5 Bianca Canham
2 6 Emily Brookes
2 7 Courtney Hallam
2 8 Cody Barwick
2 9 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 1 Brianna Carlon
3 2 Abbie Miller
3 3 Dawn Barwick
3 4 Suzi Bandy
3 5 Anna Crisp
3 6 Bianca Birks
3 7 Marie Crisp
3 8 Brittany Besant
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenny Bone
1 2 Dawn Barwick
1 3 Chelsey Byers
1 4 Bianca Canham
1 5 Jacqui Sternbeck
1 6 Hilary Thrift
1 7 Cathy Raaen
1 8 Jamie-Lee Mant
1 9 Brittany Litchfield
1 10 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 11 Kellie Ross
1 12 Ruby Lucas
1 13 Shona Tribe
1 14 Kelly Atkins
1 15 Michelle Andrews
1 16 Kaysha Cornes
1 17 Katrina Edwards
1 18 Suzi Bandy
1 19 Emma Trickey
1 20 Rebecca Roberts
1 21 Tahlia Hamson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dusty Parkes
1 2 Colby Edgar
1 3 Amber Haling
1 4 Bella Swan
1 5 Cayden Mancell
1 6 Lacey Besant
1 7 Dakota Auld
1 8 Zahlie Kuliesa
1 9 Connie Besant
1 10 Franki Ward
1 11 Brianna Swan
1 12 Levi Ward
1 13 Stevee Besant
1 14 Sophie Edmonds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Thomas Hutton
1 2 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 3 Memphis Auld
1 4 Shaelynn Hernando
1 5 Bobbi Ward
1 6 Chloe Guy
1 7 Linden Raaen
1 8 Tianna Murphy
1 9 Niomi Crawley
1 10 Jake Swan
1 11 Tia Maher
1 12 Savannah Potter
1 13 Kaydee Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brooke Byers
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Polly Gardner
1 4 Matt Canham
1 5 Kylie Coates
1 6 Luke Parkinson
1 7 Layne Mancell
1 8 Niomi Crawley
2 1 Linden Raaen
2 2 Jade Tribe
2 3 Travis Lamey
2 4 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
2 5 Alex Pace
2 6 James Vaughan
2 7 Mackenzie Raaen
2 8 Jack Priestley-Halliday
3 1 Anna Crisp
3 2 Olivia Lambert
3 3 Corey Sutherland
3 4 Dusty Parkes
3 5 Kai Clark
3 6 Savannah Potter
3 7 Braith Nock
3 8 Owen Beeney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Grace Mc Dougall
1 2 Megan Atkins
1 3 Joshua Mate
1 4 Owen Beeney
1 5 Olivia Lambert
1 6 Lori Edgar
1 7 Jessi Coulter
1 8 Sharnee Rose Studdert
1 9 Raquel Dormehl
1 10 Gabrielle Ernst
1 11 Polly Gardner
1 12 Emily Holz
1 13 Emily Ware
1 14 Kylie Coates
1 15 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 16 Jessica Hone
1 17 Brooke Byers
1 18 Sidney Rae
1 19 Ellie Johnston
1 20 Shayley Olive
1 21 Matt Canham
1 22 Kelly Atkins
1 23 Jade Tribe
1 24 Sophie Crawley
1 25 Taylor Lockhart
1 26 Braith Nock
1 27 Mackenzie Raaen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joel Albert
1 2 Kace Potter
1 3 Cameron Latter
1 4 Taine Nash
1 5 Ben Wickham
1 6 Logan Penfold
1 7 Nathan Mcguire
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Searl
1 2 Andy Pedrana
1 3 Allan Peacock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 2 Caleb Hall
1 3 Alex Gill
1 4 Allan Peacock
1 5 Jake Mckay
1 6 Tom Donnelly
1 7 Toby Leake
2 1 Brett Taylor
2 2 Henry Leggett
2 3 Jed Mckinnon
2 4 Ricki Korn
2 5 Oscar Leake
2 6 Kai Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Allan Peacock Roger (Wf401)
1 2 Mark Edwards Road Open (Wf653)
1 3 Tyrell Smith Tilly Divine (Wf589)
1 4 Tristan Flower Chaz (Wf673)
1 5 Ben Maytom Mondo (Wf716)
1 6 Brent Smyth Cat Walk (Wf466)
1 7 Josh Barnett Poker Face (Wf463)
1 8 Mark Redmond Road Closed (Wf112)
1 9 Ben Lees Steely Dan (Wf598)
1 10 Nathan Mcguire Burlesque (Wf0005)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Heeb Chastity (Wf430)
1 2 Jack Searl Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 3 Shannon Davey Nip Of Whiskey (Wf725)
1 4 Ben Lees Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 5 Travis Wheatley Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Steven Carter Nomad (Wf3668)
1 2 Cliff Richardson Traumatized (Wf3022)
1 3 Sean Berg Rooster (Wf3124)
1 4 Toby Leake Sporty Spice (Wf3099)
1 5 Jacob Rayner Dippin Dots (Wf3020)
1 6 Ty Beeney Hipstar (Wf3670)
1 7 Steven Wicks Road Hammer (Wf3550)
2 1 Stuart Orford I.K.O (Wf3664)
2 2 Christopher Borghero Outlaw (Wf3671)
2 3 Oscar Leake All Riled Up (Wf3023)
2 4 Josh Barnett Train Wreck (Wf3672)
2 5 Eric Richardson Red Man (Wf3551)
2 6 Jonathan Couling Hot Dots (Wf3123)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ryley Gibb
1 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 3 Glen Chape
1 4 Andrew Atkins
1 5 Anthony Perkins
1 6 Travis Munro
1 7 Heath Nichols
1 8 Travis Wheatley
1 9 Jackson Dening
2 1 Patrick Faras
2 2 Sam Hill
2 3 Chris Chape
2 4 Matt Stanley
2 5 Daniel Morris
2 6 Tim Richardson
2 7 Layne Mancell
2 8 Carl Schubert
2 9 Joel Mancell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 2 Anthony Perkins
1 3 Layne Mancell
1 4 Michael Dening
1 5 Justin Potter
1 6 Heath Nichols
2 1 Joel Mancell
2 2 Roger Parkinson
2 3 Logan Penfold
2 4 Brady Smith
2 5 James Vaughan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Roger Parkinson
1 2 Kai Clark
1 3 Luke Parkinson
1 4 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 5 Blayne Parkinson
1 6 Justin Searle
1 7 Shane Craig
1 8 James Vaughan
1 9 Warren Byers
2 1 Jason Besant
2 2 Heath Nichols
2 3 Michael Dening
2 4 Layne Mancell
2 5 Brittany Besant
2 6 Brad Craft
2 7 Chelsey Byers
2 8 Stephen Sutherland
2 9 Rodney-Ray Mancell
3 1 Cody Berriman
3 2 Brady Smith
3 3 Joel Mancell
3 4 Larry Potter
3 5 Jay-Dee Craft
3 6 Justin Potter
3 7 Karen Craft
3 8 Jackson Dening
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Mead
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Tommy Lawrence
1 4 Dylan Stubbs
1 5 Cooper Mitchell
1 6 Logan Fielder
1 7 Bailey Searle
1 8 Colby Edgar
1 9 Tommy Miners
1 10 Hudson Attenborough
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Taylor Hunt
1 2 Linden Raaen
1 3 Jake Swan
1 4 Jackson Searle
1 5 Kade Attenborough
1 6 Riley Cribb
1 7 Jesse Dennis
1 8 Thomas Nash
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matt Hollis
1 2 Brock Adams
1 3 Jack Cameron
1 4 Jack Manktelow
1 5 Joseph Mcgrath
1 6 Kaileb Mcpherson
1 7 Clayton Miners
1 8 Zac Mansfield
1 9 Taine Nash
1 10 Sophie Darcy
1 11 Travis Lamey
1 12 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 13 Braith Nock
1 14 Christopher Wilson
2 1 Layne Mc Kinnon
2 2 Joshua Mate
2 3 Joshua Cribb
2 4 Oliver Towell
2 5 Jeremiah Piper
2 6 Thomas Hudson
2 7 Cody Lockhart
2 8 Jayden Miners
2 9 Luke Parkinson
2 10 Henry Leggett
2 11 Kyle Tyler
2 12 Toby Ware
2 13 Joel Peters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock