Dungog Jnr Rnd 1 East Coast Jnr Rodeo

Date 16/04/17 |President: Bill Rumbel |Secretary:Carol-Ann Cummings (0429 182 369)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.52 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 16.70 0.00 Levi Ward Ronni * 12213 4.00 0.00
3 16.90 0.00 Dusty Parkes * Fug * 12081 3.00 0.00
4 17.61 0.00 Amber Haling * Bella * 12127 2.00 0.00
5 20.91 0.00 Brianna Swan * Measure * 12294 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.14 0.00 Jake Swan * Ripple * 12073 5.00 0.00
2 16.38 0.00 Kaydee Hernando * Indi * 7759 4.00 0.00
3 16.42 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 3.00 0.00
4 16.47 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday * Cash * 11873 2.00 0.00
5 16.51 0.00 Linden Raaen * Holly * 8598 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.69 0.00 Luke Parkinson * 5.00 0.00
2 3.35 0.00 Brooke Byers * 4.00 0.00
3 4.92 0.00 Savannah Potter * 3.00 0.00
4 5.28 0.00 Braith Nock 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.68 0.00 Kaysha Cornes * Ricibobi * 4958 5.00 0.00
2 15.76 0.00 Kelly Atkins * Houdini * 8121 4.00 0.00
3 15.81 0.00 Kylie Coates * Shine * 12302 3.00 0.00
4 15.96 0.00 Matt Canham * One Buckalena * 10082 2.00 0.00
5 15.98 0.00 Megan Atkins * Cactus * 8734 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 63.00 Taine Nash * 0.00 54.00
2 0.00 57.00 Cameron Latter * 0.00 36.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 61.00 Jack Searl * 0.00 30.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson * 0.00 72.00
2 0.00 63.00 Tom Donnelly * 0.00 48.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Dylan Stubbs * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Tommy Lawrence 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Cooper Mitchell * 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Bailey Searle * 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Logan Fielder * 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Jake Swan * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Linden Raaen * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Thomas Nash * 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Jesse Dennis * 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Jackson Searle * 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Luke Parkinson * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Christopher Wilson * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Taine Nash * 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Brock Adams * 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Joseph Mcgrath * 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clayton Miners
1 2 Oliver Towell
1 3 Layne Mc Kinnon
1 4 Jack Cameron
1 5 Jayden Miners
1 6 Zac Mansfield
1 7 Kyle Hall
1 8 Cody Lockhart
1 9 Thomas Hudson
2 1 Nicholas Wilson
2 2 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 3 Taine Nash
2 4 Kai Clark
2 5 Christopher Wilson
2 6 Henry Leggett
2 7 Luke Parkinson
2 8 Joseph Mcgrath
2 9 Matt Hollis
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bella Swan
1 2 Dakota Auld
1 3 Amber Haling
1 4 Brianna Swan
1 5 Sophie Edmonds
1 6 Dusty Parkes
1 7 Cayden Mancell
1 8 Franki Ward
1 9 Colby Edgar
1 10 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tianna Murphy
1 2 Linden Raaen
1 3 Kaydee Hernando
1 4 Chloe Guy
1 5 Bobbi Ward
1 6 Tia Maher
1 7 Justin Till
1 8 Thomas Hutton
1 9 Savannah Potter
1 10 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 11 Memphis Auld
1 12 Jake Swan
1 13 Shaelynn Hernando
1 14 Niomi Crawley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brooke Byers
1 2 Layne Mancell
1 3 Mackenzie Raaen
1 4 Dusty Parkes
1 5 Savannah Potter
1 6 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 7 Niomi Crawley
1 8 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 9 Levi Ward
1 10 Linden Raaen
2 1 Matt Canham
2 2 James Vaughan
2 3 Travis Lamey
2 4 Luke Parkinson
2 5 Kylie Coates
2 6 Braith Nock
2 7 Owen Beeney
2 8 Polly Gardner
2 9 Kai Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sharnee Rose Studdert
1 2 Georgia Moran
1 3 Brooke Byers
1 4 Kaysha Cornes
1 5 Kylie Coates
1 6 Polly Gardner
1 7 Owen Beeney
1 8 Raquel Dormehl
1 9 Braith Nock
1 10 Kelly Atkins
1 11 Sophie Crawley
1 12 Gabrielle Ernst
1 13 Shayley Olive
1 14 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 15 Tania Till
1 16 Taylor Lockhart
1 17 Lori Edgar
1 18 Megan Atkins
1 19 Mackenzie Raaen
1 20 Emily Ware
1 21 Matt Canham
1 22 Grace Mc Dougall
1 23 Ellie Johnston
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joel Albert
1 2 Logan Penfold
1 3 Cameron Latter
1 4 Kace Potter
1 5 Ty Beeney
1 6 Taine Nash
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Searl
1 2 Andy Pedrana
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Henry Leggett
1 2 Jed Mckinnon
1 3 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 4 Kai Clark
1 5 Jake Mckay
1 6 Ricki Korn
1 7 Brett Taylor
1 8 Tom Donnelly
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tommy Miners
1 2 Dylan Stubbs
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Logan Fielder
1 5 Colby Edgar
1 6 Cooper Mitchell
1 7 Hudson Attenborough
1 8 Jesse Mead
1 9 Tommy Lawrence
1 10 Bailey Searle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Linden Raaen
1 2 Jesse Dennis
1 3 Jake Swan
1 4 Jackson Searle
1 5 Thomas Nash
1 6 Kade Attenborough
1 7 Riley Cribb
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clayton Miners
1 2 Jack Manktelow
1 3 Joshua Cribb
1 4 Zac Mansfield
1 5 Toby Ware
1 6 Christopher Wilson
1 7 Luke Parkinson
1 8 Jeremiah Piper
1 9 Jayden Miners
1 10 Taine Nash
1 11 Layne Mc Kinnon
1 12 Henry Leggett
2 1 Cody Lockhart
2 2 Matt Hollis
2 3 Braith Nock
2 4 Oliver Towell
2 5 Joel Peters
2 6 Joseph Mcgrath
2 7 Jack Cameron
2 8 Thomas Hudson
2 9 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 10 Brock Adams
2 11 Travis Lamey