Mt Garnet Rodeo

Date 30/04/17 |President: Mark Rankine |Secretary:Kylie Rankine (0419 004 727)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.78 0.00 Rachelle-Anne Stanley * 5.00 1276.50
2 2.80 0.00 Shaye Land 4.00 931.50
3 2.98 0.00 Larissa Cordingley 3.00 655.50
4 4.95 0.00 Bridie Davison 2.00 345.00
5 6.60 0.00 Jordan Cashion 1.00 241.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.96 0.00 Tylen Gibb * Ramses * 5111 5.00 1128.50
2 18.04 0.00 Suzie Fearon * Saint * 8109 4.00 823.50
3 18.31 0.00 Nicole Gava * Dream On * 8468 3.00 579.50
4 18.32 0.00 Jaimi Downing * Slider * 11879 2.00 305.00
5 18.49 0.00 Kristine Stagg Walter * 603812 1.00 213.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.81 0.00 Dallon Finch * Dally * 5070 5.00 0.00
2 20.13 0.00 Lachlan Wellby * Ringo * 8277 4.00 0.00
3 22.17 0.00 Chantel Wilson Tina * 12383 3.00 0.00
4 23.22 0.00 Tristan Pye * 0.00 0.00
5 25.82 0.00 Corbett O'Brien * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 20.01 0.00 Emmylou Milgate * Darcy * 9566 5.00 0.00
2 20.11 0.00 Georgia Simpson * Lightning * 8496 4.00 0.00
3 21.02 0.00 Tylah Koulouvi * 3.00 0.00
4 23.65 0.00 Cody Mcconnell * 0.00 0.00
5 24.82 0.00 Bree Stephens * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.45 0.00 Kasey Sheppard 5.00 0.00
2 4.61 0.00 Jack Winsper 4.00 0.00
3 12.25 0.00 Darcy Kersh 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.28 0.00 Kelly Shephard * Nickelback * 12384 0.00 0.00
2 18.71 0.00 Halana Haber Pearl * 2561 4.00 0.00
3 19.27 0.00 Shaye Land 3.00 0.00
4 19.82 0.00 Serenity Flanagan * 2.00 0.00
5 19.85 0.00 Katie Jarmey * 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Ricky Petersen * 0.00 555.00
2 0.00 62.00 Jordan Iker 0.00 405.00
3 0.00 60.00 Phillip Harrison 0.00 285.00
4 0.00 59.00 Robert Hicks * 0.00 150.00
5 0.00 57.00 Nigel Gilbo * 0.00 105.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 53.00 Ryan Livingstone 0.00 980.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Connor Clements * 0.00 616.00
2 0.00 62.00 Jackson Stockman * 0.00 385.00
2 0.00 62.00 Blake Owens * 0.00 385.00
4 0.00 58.00 Kyle Maskiell * 0.00 154.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Ron Finch * Southern End FRY034 4.50 912.00
1 0.00 71.00 Ben Maytom Pandomonium FRY0051 4.50 912.00
3 0.00 70.00 Brody Moss Pat FRY005 3.00 541.50
4 0.00 69.00 Robert Berryman * Silver Lining FRY010 2.00 285.00
5 0.00 67.00 Colin Fry Peace Pipe FRY032 1.00 199.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Travis Heeb The Clan MSM0013 5.00 1125.00
2 0.00 68.00 Deon Lane Tinder FRY060 4.00 675.00
3 0.00 57.00 Cameron Parkinson * Tinder FRY060 3.00 450.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Budd Williamson * Walter GC0049 5.00 2375.00
2 0.00 80.00 Raymond Provost * Huntsman GC0112 4.00 1425.00
3 0.00 76.00 Sam O'Connor * Wonkey WB3222 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.31 0.00 Travis Munro 5.00 1258.00
2 4.34 0.00 Cameron Parkinson * 4.00 918.00
3 4.39 0.00 Ben Terry 3.00 646.00
4 5.02 0.00 Joel Hilditch * 2.00 340.00
5 5.34 0.00 Heath Nichols 1.00 238.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.34 0.00 Campbell Hodson 5.00 1202.50
2 10.09 0.00 Jace Land 4.00 877.50
3 10.50 0.00 Scott Napier 3.00 617.50
4 11.52 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.00 325.00
5 11.62 0.00 Brody Moss 1.00 227.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 50.00 Dallon Finch * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 47.00 Jake Simpson * 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 47.00 Liam Wellby 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.62 0.00 Clancy Middleton Jnr * 2.50 786.25
2 7.81 0.00 Shane Kenny 2.00 573.75
3 7.85 0.00 Mark Gibb 1.50 403.75
4 8.15 0.00 Jace Land 1.00 212.50
5 8.65 0.00 Mark Gibb 0.50 148.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.62 0.00 Brody Moss 2.50 786.25
2 7.81 0.00 Brody Moss 2.00 573.75
3 7.85 0.00 Dan Miller 1.50 403.75
4 8.15 0.00 Chris Cameron * 1.00 212.50
5 8.65 0.00 Ryley Gibb 0.50 148.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Kyle Maskiell * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 55.00 Reid Chong 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 47.00 James Dore 3.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wyatt Milgate
1 2 Jacob Jarmey
1 3 Jimmy Dore
1 4 Jack Keioskie
1 5 Jimmy Leese
1 6 Billy Lamperd
1 7 Darcy Ball
1 8 Alan Masters
2 1 Lane Hanush
2 2 Blake Owens
2 3 Zachary Jarmey
2 4 Reid Chong
2 5 Cody Williams
2 6 Bradley Jordan
2 7 Kyle Maskiell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kirsty Delacour
1 2 Annie Cooper
1 3 Alyesha Burford
1 4 Sandra Buckingham
1 5 Debra Land
1 6 Taylor Cook
1 7 Shannon Neven
1 8 Robyn Mckellar
1 9 Kirsty Morton
1 10 Lorraine Wellby
2 1 Larissa Cordingley
2 2 Lacey Wilcox
2 3 Tenielle Middleton
2 4 Lucy Goodsell
2 5 Kayla Russell
2 6 Rachelle-Anne Stanley
2 7 Suzie Fearon
2 8 Bridie Davison
2 9 Eileen Hobbs
2 10 Tracey Leet
3 1 Kellie Logan
3 2 Brittany Adams
3 3 Natasha Galvin
3 4 Shaye Land (J)
3 5 Logan Bethel
3 6 Brooke Barden
3 7 Alex Hodson
3 8 Jordan Cashion (J)
3 9 Morgan Staub (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tracey Leet
1 2 Kellie Logan
1 3 Kristine Stagg
1 4 Holly Assman
1 5 Alison Piggott
1 6 Robyn Mckellar
1 7 Suzie Fearon
1 8 Nicole Gava
1 9 Lisa Finch
1 10 Tassanne Hulton
1 11 Logan Bethel
1 12 Annie Cooper
1 13 Kayla Russell
1 14 Carly Ormonde
1 15 Natasha Galvin
1 16 Jaimi Downing
1 17 Leanne Buckingham
1 18 Tylen Gibb
1 19 Lacey Wilcox
1 20 Shandell Hilditch
1 21 Tenielle Middleton
1 22 Claudia Ghidella
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jemma Swift
1 2 Corbett O'Brien
1 3 Dallon Finch
1 4 Lachlan Wellby
1 5 Brittany Scott
1 6 Tristan Pye
1 7 Chantel Wilson
1 8 Bonnie Milgate
1 9 Kasey Swift
1 10 Bridget Wilson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tylah Koulouvi
1 2 Cody Mcconnell
1 3 Georgia Simpson
1 4 Lara Fedorov
1 5 Emmylou Milgate
1 6 Bree Stephens
1 7 Stirling O'Brien
1 8 Brandon Masters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Mcconnell
1 2 Shaye Land
1 3 Jack Winsper
1 4 Darcy Kersh
1 5 Kasey Sheppard
1 6 Morgan Staub
2 1 Robbie Jnr White
2 2 Tylah Koulouvi
2 3 Jack Campbell
2 4 Serenity Flanagan
2 5 Jordan Cashion
2 6 Haami Boynton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kayla Peeters
1 2 Jordan Cashion
1 3 Abbie Kent
1 4 Serenity Flanagan
1 5 Hannah Myers
1 6 Shaye Land
1 7 Elleoise Bailey
1 8 Kelly Shephard
1 9 Halana Haber
1 10 Jade Burnett
1 11 Claudette Wilson
1 12 Katie Jarmey
1 13 Zoe Gravagna
1 14 Bobbie-Lee Philp
1 15 Rhyanna Miller
1 16 Shakira Stasse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hailey Jaszczyszyn
1 2 Maxwell Cockrell
1 3 Miley Russell
1 4 Heidi Middleton
1 5 Faith Beckham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Phillip Harrison
1 2 Steele Shore
1 3 Nigel Gilbo
1 4 Stuart Berryman
1 5 Bradley Rolley
1 6 Zachary Jarmey (J)
1 7 Tate Van Wel
1 8 Brady Mcgrath
2 1 Ben Terry
2 2 Darcy Johnstone
2 3 Robert Hicks
2 4 Daniel Imsirovic
2 5 Paul Mcevoy
2 6 Jordan Iker
2 7 Ricky Petersen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ryan Livingstone
1 2 Robert Berryman
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Billy-Joe Williams
1 2 Kyle Maskiell (J)
1 3 Luke Heery
1 4 Tate Van Wel
1 5 Malcolm Copley
1 6 Daniel Smith
1 7 Reid Chong (J)
1 8 Jimmy Dore (J)
1 9 Darby Amos
2 1 Joshua Cuming
2 2 Kye Keioskie
2 3 Jordan Iker
2 4 Zak Tilling
2 5 Jackson Stockman
2 6 Connor Clements
2 7 Blake Owens (J)
2 8 Zac Hornung-Clarke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Willi Bethel First Class (Fry027)
1 2 Nigel Gilbo (N) Peace Pipe (Fry032)
1 3 Brandin Tilse (N) Funny Face (Msm0002)
1 4 Ben Maytom Pandomonium (Fry0051)
1 5 Daniel Imsirovic (N) Super Size (Fry009)
1 6 Braydon Wellby (N) Aracoon (Msm0001)
1 7 Colin Fry Joe Dirt (Fry003)
1 8 Jordan Iker (N) Lilli Pilli (Fry011)
1 9 Robert Berryman Silver Lining (Fry010)
2 1 Ricky Petersen (N) Hail Mary (Fry051)
2 2 Allan Braden Shrek (Fry004)
2 3 Brody Moss Pat (Fry005)
2 4 Sam Terry Melvin (Msm0008)
2 5 Robert Hicks (N) Easy Rockin (Msm0003)
2 6 Ron Finch Southern End (Fry034)
2 7 Steele Shore (N) Hillbilly (Fry002)
2 8 Phillip Harrison (N) Live Action (Fry035)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Heeb The Clan (Msm0013)
1 2 Dion Lee Buckaneer (Fry0018)
1 3 William York Jump Start (Fry041)
1 4 Cameron Parkinson (N) Tinder (Fry060)
1 5 Deon Lane Bert (Fry040)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Budd Williamson Walter (Gc0049)
1 2 Adrien Shaban (N) Huntsman (Gc0112)
1 3 Zac Hornung-Clarke (N) Dixie (Gc0117)
1 4 Nick Jenkin Black Ant (Wb3221)
1 5 Bert Gregory Barky (Wb3201)
1 6 Kye Keioskie (N) Titanic (Gc0107)
1 7 Jordan Iker (N) Tapeworm (Gc0113)
1 8 Michael Smith (N) Queenslander (Gc0116)
1 9 Jacob Linwood Wild Bill (Gc0103)
2 1 Sam O'Connor Wonkey (Wb3222)
2 2 Braydon Wellby Tapeworm (Gc0113)
2 3 Raymond Provost Huntsman (Gc0112)
2 4 Kyle Maskiell (N) (J) Wild Bill (Gc0103)
2 5 Cameron Parkinson Titanic (Gc0107)
2 6 Rohan Markham (N) Walter (Gc0049)
2 7 Troy Chappel Barky (Wb3201)
2 8 Kris Laguna Queenslander (Gc0116)
2 9 Ryan Livingstone (N) Boo (Wb3203)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Neville Delacour
1 2 Ron Finch
1 3 Cameron Parkinson
1 4 Joel Hilditch
1 5 Luke Holmes
1 6 Tim Ford
1 7 Travis Munro
1 8 Jace Land
1 9 Ryley Gibb
1 10 Clancy Middleton Jnr
2 1 Ben Terry
2 2 Lee Liaver
2 3 Campbell Hodson
2 4 Brandin Tilse
2 5 Shane Kenny
2 6 Tate Van Wel
2 7 Mark Gibb
2 8 Luke Ford
2 9 Braydon Wellby
2 10 Matthew Ford
3 1 Glen Chape
3 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 3 Heath Nichols
3 4 Daley Tilse
3 5 Tim Richardson
3 6 Patrick Faras
3 7 Chris Cameron
3 8 Haami Boynton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Colin Cappler
1 2 Dalton Cook
1 3 Braydon Wellby
1 4 Grant Hanrahan
1 5 Brody Moss
1 6 Dyllan Stagg
1 7 Wayne Brownsey
1 8 Jace Land
1 9 Adrien Shaban
2 1 Campbell Hodson
2 2 Chris Cameron
2 3 Lee Liaver
2 4 Scott Napier
2 5 Clancy Middleton Jnr
2 6 Troy Clive
2 7 Shane Kenny
2 8 Brandin Tilse
3 1 Michael Buckingham
3 2 Heath Nichols
3 3 Darcy Kersh (J)
3 4 Daley Tilse
3 5 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 6 Liam Davison
3 7 Haami Boynton
3 8 Michael Cordingley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Gibb
1 2 Clint Tilse
1 3 Clancy Middleton Jnr
1 4 Glenn Campbell
1 5 Gregory Jarmey
1 6 Michael Kidner
1 7 Lance Mitchell
1 8 Campbell Hodson
1 9 Lamar Cox
1 10 Peter Jnr Flanagan
1 11 Liam Davison
1 12 Rhys Angland
1 13 Ron Finch
1 14 Scott Napier
1 15 Peter (Snr) Flanagan
2 1 Lee Liaver
2 2 Cameron Parkinson
2 3 Jack Winsper (J)
2 4 Wayne Brownsey
2 5 David Core
2 6 Jack Campbell (J)
2 7 Chris Cameron
2 8 Darcy Kersh (J)
2 9 Stephen Land
2 10 Rachelle-Anne Stanley
2 11 Jace Land
2 12 Taylor Barrett
2 13 Keith Liaver
2 14 Robbie Jnr White (J)
2 15 Bridie Davison
3 1 Heath Nichols
3 2 Daley Tilse
3 3 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 4 Dan Miller
3 5 Shane Kenny
3 6 Ryley Gibb
3 7 Robyn Mckellar
3 8 Brody Moss
3 9 Troy Clive
3 10 Grant Hanrahan
3 11 Joel Hilditch
3 12 Dyllan Stagg
3 13 Brandin Tilse
3 14 Dalton Cook
3 15 Luke Ford
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tristan Pye
1 2 Eric Hellmuth
1 3 Dallon Finch
1 4 Lachlan Wellby
1 5 Kaleb Stein
1 6 Jake Simpson
1 7 Shane Willoughby
1 8 Corbett O'Brien
1 9 Blake Keough
1 10 Talis Mitchell
1 11 Joshua Stein
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Corey Mitchell
1 2 Tex Young
1 3 Travis Koolatah
1 4 Jake Smith
1 5 Liam Wellby
1 6 Colt Gowan
1 7 Jesse Mitchell
1 8 Willoughby Young
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock