Branxton Rodeo

Date 20/05/17 |President: Allan Roberts |Secretary:Shiralee Adams (0478 070 610)
Status Dollars Only | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.18 0.00 Jenny Bone Full Of Cheek * 3505 0.00 547.60
2 15.23 0.00 Kelly Atkins Houdini * 8121 0.00 399.60
3 15.50 0.00 Hilary Thrift Smart Little Charger * 7566 0.00 281.20
4 15.59 0.00 Berneice Edwards 0.00 148.00
5 15.66 0.00 Kaysha Cornes 0.00 103.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.87 0.00 Levi Ward Cruze * 12411 5.00 0.00
2 18.50 0.00 Franki Ward Maverick * 12348 4.00 0.00
3 20.21 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 3.00 0.00
4 21.20 0.00 Dusty Parkes * 0.00 0.00
5 24.40 0.00 Brianna Swan 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.85 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 5.00 0.00
2 15.93 0.00 Thomas Hutton Scotch * 12319 4.00 0.00
3 16.21 0.00 Justin Till Maverick * 11566 3.00 0.00
4 16.27 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 2.00 0.00
5 16.41 0.00 Niomi Crawley 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.63 0.00 Polly Gardner Wylee * 8088 5.00 0.00
2 15.63 0.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 15.72 0.00 Brooke Byers 3.00 0.00
4 15.89 0.00 Gabrielle Ernst Jack * 7485 2.00 0.00
5 15.91 0.00 Georgia Moran Heidi * 12271 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 63.00 Nathan Mcguire 0.00 210.00
2 0.00 59.00 Ben Wickham 0.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Kyle Hall * 0.00 400.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.86 0.00 Cody Barwick Stitch * 2534 0.00 0.00
2 15.93 0.00 Josh Barnett Cruz * 9464 0.00 0.00
3 16.02 0.00 Katina Matthews Blazin Ta Fame * 11354 0.00 0.00
4 16.12 0.00 Chloe Whitfield Superstar * 10915 0.00 0.00
5 16.16 0.00 Thomas Hutton Lachia * 5098 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Ben Maytom Roger WF401 0.00 488.40
2 0.00 71.00 Denny Swadling Mondo WF716 0.00 356.40
3 0.00 70.00 Tyrell Smith Breakout Creek WF713 0.00 191.40
3 0.00 70.00 Mark Redmond Pure Blonde WF453 0.00 191.40
5 0.00 66.00 Josh Barnett Bulls Eye WF444 0.00 92.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Travis Heeb Dan'S Girl WF702 0.00 920.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Eric Richardson Nomad WF3668 0.00 1450.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Cooper Mitchell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 76.00 Levi Ward 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 74.00 Colby Edgar 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Thomas Nash 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Jesse Dennis 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 64.00 Koby Usmar 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Thomas Hudson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 74.00 Christopher Wilson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Luke Parkinson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 71.00 Jayden Miners 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Andrews
1 2 Jenny Bone
1 3 Hilary Thrift
1 4 Rebecca Roberts
1 5 Skye Smith (J)
1 6 Mikayla Weir
1 7 Amanda L Watson
1 8 Berneice Edwards
1 9 Amanda Heinemann
1 10 Samantha Withers
1 11 Lana Alcock
1 12 Taylah Gray
1 13 Katina Matthews
1 14 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 15 Sharna Little
1 16 Kaysha Cornes
1 17 Kelly Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
1 2 Zahlie Kuliesa
1 3 Franki Ward
1 4 Sophie Edmonds
1 5 Colby Edgar
1 6 Maddison Edwards
1 7 Brianna Swan
1 8 Joshua Hill
1 9 Dakayla Crawley
1 10 Paisley Swadling
1 11 Savannah Edwards
1 12 Dustyn Swadling
1 13 Blake Christie
1 14 Bella Swan
1 15 Amber Haling
1 16 Dusty Parkes
1 17 Dakota Auld
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 2 Memphis Auld
1 3 Isabel Thomas
1 4 Thomas Hutton
1 5 Kaydee Hernando
1 6 Niomi Crawley
1 7 Shaelynn Hernando
1 8 Justin Till
1 9 Keiran Hill
1 10 Jake Swan
1 11 Bobbi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Polly Gardner
1 2 Taylor Lockhart
1 3 Chloe Whitfield
1 4 Ellie Johnston
1 5 Megan Atkins
1 6 Brittnay Campton
1 7 Skye Smith
1 8 Brooke Byers
1 9 Ellie Durrant
1 10 Gabrielle Ernst
1 11 Georgia Moran
1 12 Lexi Murray
1 13 Braith Nock
1 14 Shayley Olive
1 15 Jack Manktelow
1 16 Lori Edgar
1 17 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 18 Joshua Mate
1 19 Sophie Crawley
1 20 Tania Till
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hugh Spencer
1 2 Hayden Murphy
1 3 Henry Elliott
1 4 Callum Swain
1 5 Owen Beeney (J)
1 6 Nathan Mcguire
1 7 Ryan Cox
1 8 Jacob Cartwright
1 9 Ben Wickham
1 10 Ben Rasmussen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andy Pedrana
1 2 Jack Searl
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brett Taylor
1 2 Jack Ramon
1 3 Zac Henry (J)
1 4 Jed Mckinnon
1 5 Tom Donnelly
1 6 Lachlan Inder
1 7 Joshua Mate (J)
1 8 Bailey Burke
2 1 Jaycob Conroy
2 2 Ray Thoroughgood
2 3 Kyle Hall (J)
2 4 Alex Gill
2 5 Garry Hulme
2 6 Ricki Korn
2 7 Thomas Hudson (J)
2 8 Scott Findlay
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jackie Priestley Diago (12010)
1 2 Megan Atkins (J) Cactus (8734)
1 3 Jannette Glass Aubrey (606183)
1 4 Chloe Whitfield (J) Superstar (10915)
1 5 Sharna Little Money (605483)
1 6 Thomas Hutton (J) Luchia (11928)
1 7 Emma Trickey Md Potters Gold (12258)
1 8 Dawn Barwick Teddy (12013)
1 9 Jamie-Lee Mant Latte (12379)
1 10 Sarah Wenn Rocket (12259)
1 11 Chloe Whitfield (J) Stalker (12378)
1 12 Sharna Little Little Boom (9207)
1 13 Ben Halliday Hank (12097)
1 14 Katina Matthews Blazin Ta Fame (11354)
1 15 Kaysha Cornes Ima Cool Chicc (12022)
1 16 Cody Barwick Stitch (604232)
1 17 Sophie Hanna Turbo (7487)
1 18 Rebecca Roberts Maverick (4626)
1 19 Skye Smith (J) Bowtie (12381)
1 20 Josh Barnett Cruz (9464)
1 21 Sophie Crawley (J) Lena (12380)
1 22 Lana Alcock Ranger (11850)
1 23 Michelle Andrews Bella (12093)
1 24 Taylah Gray Cody (8811)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Josh Barnett
1 2 Garry Hulme
1 3 Blane Roberts
1 4 Callum Swain
1 5 Jacob Cartwright
1 6 Nathan Mcguire
1 7 Ben Wickham
1 8 Casey Crawley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Rasmussen (N) Yarramin (Wf720)
1 2 Josh Barnett Bulls Eye (Wf444)
1 3 Henry Elliott (N) Burlesque (Wf0005)
1 4 Ben Wickham (N) Tilly Divine (Wf589)
1 5 Mark Redmond Pure Blonde (Wf453)
1 6 Hugh Spencer (N) Mondo (Wf716)
1 7 Denny Swadling Unnamed (Wf0013)
2 1 Ben Maytom Roger (Wf401)
2 2 Nathan Mcguire (N) Carrana Jan (Wf678)
2 3 Jack Brown (N) Road Open (Wf653)
2 4 Tyrell Smith Chaz (Wf673)
2 5 Brodie Pendergast Road Closed (Wf112)
2 6 Hayden Murphy (N) Poker Face (Wf463)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Searl (N) Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 2 Shannon Davey Cat Walk (Wf466)
1 3 Travis Heeb Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jonathan Couling Smash & Grab (Wf3674)
1 2 Christopher Borghero (N) All Riled Up (Wf3023)
1 3 Steven Mason Rooster (Wf3124)
1 4 Toby Leake (N) Train Wreck (Wf3672)
1 5 Steven Carter Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
1 6 Eric Richardson Nomad (Wf3668)
1 7 Oscar Leake Outlaw (Wf3671)
1 8 Ty Beeney (N) Gang Member (Wf3673)
1 9 Luke Cooper (N) Hipstar (Wf3670)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hudson Attenborough
1 2 Ryan Hazell
1 3 Cooper Mitchell
1 4 Isaac Glennie
1 5 Levi Ward
1 6 Tommy Lawrence
1 7 Joshua Hill
1 8 Logan Fielder
1 9 Colby Edgar
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Swan
1 2 Kade Attenborough
1 3 Jackson Searle
1 4 Koby Usmar
1 5 Klay Mendham
1 6 Keiran Hill
1 7 Jesse Dennis
1 8 Thomas Nash
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kyle Tyler
1 2 Cooper Beeney
1 3 Caleb Mcpherson
1 4 Clayton Fox
1 5 Christopher Wilson
1 6 Bryn Morgan-Mythen
1 7 Jayden Miners
1 8 Braith Nock
1 9 Joel Peters
2 1 Cody Lockhart
2 2 Matt Hollis
2 3 Thomas Hudson
2 4 Joshua Mate
2 5 Luke Parkinson
2 6 Jack Cameron
2 7 Layne Mc Kinnon
2 8 Sophie Darcy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kyra Chisholm
1 2 Lori Edgar (J)
1 3 Emma Trickey
1 4 Sarah Wenn
1 5 Jamie-Lee Mant
1 6 Georgia Moran (J)
1 7 Lana Alcock
1 8 Sophie Hanna
1 9 Dusty Parkes (J)
1 10 Shayley Olive (J)