Mullewa Abcra Championship Rodeo

Date 03/06/17 |President: Carol Young |Secretary:Jane Parker (0448 611 066)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.31 0.00 Wendy Harris 5.00 1757.50
2 2.51 0.00 Margriet Vanderzee 4.00 1282.50
3 2.57 0.00 Freya Tomasini 3.00 902.50
4 2.77 0.00 Jocelyn Henneberry 2.00 475.00
5 3.01 0.00 Amanda Oversby 1.00 332.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.84 0.00 Amanda Oversby 5.00 1665.00
2 4.10 0.00 Melissa Maxwell 4.00 1215.00
3 10.06 0.00 Jocelyn Henneberry 3.00 855.00
4 12.32 0.00 Emily Brookes 2.00 450.00
5 16.88 0.00 Chloe Dawe 1.00 315.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.38 0.00 Maddi Edwards Cold Play * 9935 5.00 1998.00
2 18.44 0.00 Stacey Mccarthy Marvin * 7509 4.00 1458.00
3 18.51 0.00 Wendy Harris Bindi * 7904 3.00 1026.00
4 18.67 0.00 Freya Tomasini Spin Lil Flaming Zam * 604244 2.00 540.00
5 19.02 0.00 Simone Britten Streak * 12414 1.00 378.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 20.63 0.00 Jack Henneberry Nugget * 12344 5.00 0.00
2 21.89 0.00 Riley Jacklin 4.00 0.00
3 22.68 0.00 Levi Ward 3.00 0.00
4 25.85 0.00 Lucy Oversby 2.00 0.00
5 27.05 0.00 Cooper Casey 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.13 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Hank * 8365 5.00 0.00
2 17.49 0.00 Rachel Oakes 4.00 0.00
3 18.43 0.00 Alix Kennedy 3.00 0.00
4 25.53 0.00 Meghan Oakes 2.00 0.00
5 30.37 0.00 Teonie Coumbe 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.70 0.00 Kai Clark 5.00 0.00
2 4.28 0.00 Jack Coumbe 4.00 0.00
3 5.83 0.00 Clint Vandenbroeke 3.00 0.00
4 8.87 0.00 Courtney Reinke 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.54 0.00 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins Baldy * 12019 5.00 0.00
2 16.72 0.00 Hunta Gallacher It Wasnt Me * 11962 4.00 0.00
3 17.41 0.00 Polly Gardner 3.00 0.00
4 18.53 0.00 Caitlyn Swift * 0.00 0.00
5 21.33 0.00 Brooke Borgward * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Toby Leake 0.00 721.50
2 0.00 70.00 Kai Clark 0.00 448.50
2 0.00 70.00 Jordan Ganci 0.00 448.50
4 0.00 62.00 Brent Kelderman * 0.00 195.00
5 0.00 60.00 Derryn Bonisch 0.00 136.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Rhys Morrissey Hot Legs AO0201 5.00 2000.00
2 0.00 69.00 Jack Collins Redlands Rebel AO0025 4.00 1500.00
3 0.00 64.00 Chad Dudley Happy 8 AO0127 3.00 1000.00
4 0.00 61.00 Derryn Bonisch Mustang Sally AO0211 2.00 500.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Travis Wheatley Boy George AO0017 5.00 1868.50
2 0.00 71.00 Travis Heeb Big Hill AO0137 4.00 1363.50
3 0.00 70.00 Jesse Deburgh Stormy Jack AO0075 3.00 959.50
4 0.00 67.00 Robert Brooking Withnell Stockyards Guess AO0142 2.00 505.00
5 0.00 52.00 Damon Metcalf Rapper AO0171 1.00 353.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Cody Heffernan Hillbilly Deluxe MM3057 4.50 1808.00
1 0.00 79.00 Wade Mccarthy Chuck Norris MM3045 4.50 1808.00
3 0.00 74.00 Eric Richardson Hillbilly Deluxe MM3057 3.00 1073.50
4 0.00 65.00 Stuart Rae Sun Dancer MM3071 2.00 565.00
5 0.00 61.00 Oscar Leake Wolverine MM3095 1.00 395.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.94 0.00 Clay Bush 5.00 1831.50
2 5.27 0.00 Glen Chape 4.00 1336.50
3 6.35 0.00 Heath Nichols 3.00 940.50
4 6.58 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 2.00 495.00
5 7.11 0.00 Regan Langridge 1.00 346.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.67 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 5.00 1739.00
2 12.35 0.00 Mark Maxwell 4.00 1269.00
3 13.21 0.00 Heath Nichols 3.00 893.00
4 15.03 0.00 Kai Clark 2.00 470.00
5 15.13 0.00 Clay Bush 1.00 329.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Riley Jacklin 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Levi Metcalf 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Isaac Leclair 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Joel Ruff 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.14 0.00 Duane Fuller 2.50 952.75
2 9.70 0.00 Don Rogers 2.00 695.25
3 10.34 0.00 Heath Nichols 1.50 489.25
4 11.88 0.00 Jason Henneberry 1.00 257.50
5 23.25 0.00 Grant Edwards 0.50 180.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.14 0.00 Dylan Ruff 2.50 952.75
2 9.70 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 2.00 695.25
3 10.34 0.00 Clay Bush 1.50 489.25
4 11.88 0.00 Mark Maxwell 1.00 257.50
5 23.25 0.00 Amanda Oversby 0.50 180.25
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Oversby
1 2 Wendy Harris
1 3 Shannon Jacklin
1 4 Yarnie King
1 5 Rebekah Robbins
1 6 Stacey Mccarthy
2 1 Xanthe Langridge Pedersen
2 2 Jocelyn Henneberry
2 3 Amy Forrester
2 4 Maddi Edwards
2 5 Georgina Crawford
2 6 Jessie Reynolds
3 1 Bronwyn Hill
3 2 Freya Tomasini
3 3 Melissa Foster
3 4 Margriet Vanderzee
3 5 Melissa Maxwell
3 6 Amber Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Oversby
1 2 Melissa Maxwell
1 3 Jocelyn Henneberry
1 4 Amber Bowtell
2 1 Bianca Canham
2 2 Freya Tomasini
2 3 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins (J)
2 4 Rebekah Robbins
3 1 Bronwyn Hill
3 2 Emily Brookes
3 3 Amy Forrester
3 4 Chloe Dawe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Carmen Hodge
1 2 Rebecca Young
1 3 Jessie Reynolds
1 4 Maddi Edwards
1 5 Wendy Harris
1 6 Yarnie King
1 7 Mickaela Mongoo
1 8 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins (J)
1 9 Amber Clark
1 10 Simone Britten
1 11 Freya Tomasini
1 12 Amy Forrester
1 13 Alissa Hanks
1 14 Becky Lee
1 15 Melissa Foster
1 16 Amber Bowtell
1 17 Stacey Mccarthy
1 18 Jocelyn Henneberry
1 19 Rebekah Robbins
1 20 Shelby Bowtell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ella Jeffery
1 2 Cooper Casey
1 3 Lucy Oversby
1 4 Jack Henneberry
1 5 Reagan Spanjers
1 6 Ebony Spanjers
1 7 Levi Ward
1 8 Kaylee Jeffery
1 9 Riley Jacklin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Teonie Coumbe
1 2 Madeleine Spanjers
1 3 Kasey Brown
1 4 Rachel Oakes
1 5 Levi Metcalf
1 6 Meghan Oakes
1 7 Alix Kennedy
1 8 Megan Letton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kai Clark
1 2 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 3 Polly Gardner
1 4 Trey Gallacher
2 1 Courtney Reinke
2 2 Levi Ward
2 3 Hunta Gallacher
2 4 Jack Coumbe
3 1 Clint Vandenbroeke
3 2 Madeleine Spanjers
3 3 Rachel Oakes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Polly Gardner
1 2 Nicola Clark
1 3 Emily Young
1 4 Charlotte Symes
1 5 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 6 Hunta Gallacher
1 7 Caitlyn Swift
1 8 Cameron Letton
1 9 Courtney Reinke
1 10 Shannah Kanny
1 11 Brooke Borgward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Derryn Bonisch
1 2 Jack Collins (J)
1 3 Kai Clark (J)
1 4 Jesse Bellotti
1 5 Warren Hepworth
1 6 Corey Nunn (J)
1 7 Toby Leake
1 8 Andrew Brown
2 1 Ben Hazell
2 2 Daniel Usher (J)
2 3 Lyall Steer
2 4 Jordan Ganci
2 5 Curtis Cole
2 6 Rohan White
2 7 Jeremy Green
2 8 Clint Vandenbroeke (J)
3 1 James Bentley
3 2 Callum Hampton-Brook
3 3 Joel Ruff (J)
3 4 Isaac Leclair (J)
3 5 Brent Kelderman
3 6 Jack Coumbe (J)
3 7 Trent Dawson
3 8 Courtney Reinke (J)
3 9 Rohan Obst
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Laurance Oversby Buckskin Billy (Ao0072)
1 2 Chad Dudley Happy 8 (Ao0127)
1 3 Rhys Morrissey Bye Bye (Ao0120)
1 4 Jeremiah Day (N) Berty No 1. (Ao0121)
1 5 Mackay Lee-Warner (N) Hot Legs (Ao0201)
2 1 Robert Brooking (N) Toby (Ao0212)
2 2 Jimmy Lee-Warner (N) Speed Bumps (Ao0154)
2 3 Gerard Whelan (N) Tou Can (Ao0064)
2 4 Jack Collins (N) (J) Redlands Rebel (Ao0025)
2 5 Derryn Bonisch (N) Mustang Sally (Ao0211)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Deburgh Stormy Jack (Ao0075)
1 2 Andrew Brown (N) Bert (Ao0143)
1 3 Luke Metcalf Flintstone (Ao0207)
1 4 Travis Heeb Big Hill (Ao0137)
1 5 Damon Metcalf (N) Rapper (Ao0171)
1 6 Japheth Spinks (N) Itchy Mitch (Ao0197)
2 1 Travis Wheatley Boy George (Ao0017)
2 2 Peter Price Unnamed No 1 (Ao0209)
2 3 Robert Brooking (N) Withnell Stockyards Guess (Ao0142)
2 4 Trent Meade (N) Devils Creek (Ao0208)
2 5 Curtis Cole (N) Unnamed No 2 (Ao0210)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Eric Richardson Hillbilly Deluxe (Mm3057)
1 2 Jeremiah Day Cow Pig (Mm3039)
1 3 Leith Barnes (N) Marshal Law (Mm3055)
1 4 Curtis Cole (N) Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
1 5 Luke Metcalf Mud Banana (Mm3094)
1 6 Bill Hargreaves (N) Revolver (Mm3025)
1 7 Snowy Wade (N) Money Talks (Mm3012)
1 8 Oscar Leake Wolverine (Mm3095)
1 9 Bryce Carnie (N) Shoot To Thrill (Mm3103)
1 10 Toby Leake (N) Chuck Norris (Mm3045)
1 11 Trey Gallacher (N) (J) Boots (Mm3101)
1 12 Ashley Price Sun Dancer (Mm3071)
2 1 Wade Mccarthy Chuck Norris (Mm3045)
2 2 Reece Jasper (N) Cow Pig (Mm3039)
2 3 Damon Metcalf Wolverine (Mm3095)
2 4 Cody Heffernan Hillbilly Deluxe (Mm3057)
2 5 Kayne Drew (N) Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
2 6 Jade Barnes (N) Boots (Mm3101)
2 7 Gary Jamal Barnes Shoot To Thrill (Mm3103)
2 8 Jesse Deburgh Mud Banana (Mm3094)
2 9 Derryn Bonisch (N) Revolver (Mm3025)
2 10 Stuart Rae Sun Dancer (Mm3071)
2 11 Jordan Ganci (N) Money Talks (Mm3012)
2 12 Frank Carrigan (N) Marshal Law (Mm3055)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Laurance Oversby
1 2 Stuart Moore
1 3 Zach Kealy
1 4 Phillip Jeffery
1 5 Alister Oversby
1 6 Regan Langridge
1 7 Andrew Atkins
2 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 2 Bryce Carnie
2 3 Kim Dawson
2 4 Michael Jacklin
2 5 Glen Chape
2 6 Reece Jasper
3 1 Jesse Deburgh
3 2 Heath Nichols
3 3 Maverick Deburgh
3 4 Paul Casey
3 5 Travis Wheatley
3 6 Clay Bush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Duane Fuller
1 2 Mark Maxwell
1 3 Dylan Ruff
1 4 Clint Vandenbroeke (J)
1 5 Logan Penfold
2 1 Trey Gallacher (J)
2 2 Jesse Deburgh
2 3 Kai Clark (J)
2 4 Laurance Oversby
3 1 Maverick Deburgh
3 2 Heath Nichols
3 3 Clay Bush
3 4 Wade Mccarthy
3 5 Jock Bone-Langdon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Oversby
1 2 Stuart Moore
1 3 Don Rogers
1 4 Daniel Begg
1 5 Zach Kealy
1 6 Rainer Duxorth
1 7 Grant Edwards
1 8 Mark Maxwell
1 9 Jay Mccarthy
2 1 Neil Watson
2 2 Paul Casey
2 3 Jason Klarich
2 4 Clint Vandenbroeke (J)
2 5 Martin Dawe
2 6 Kai Clark (J)
2 7 Laurance Oversby
2 8 Jason Henneberry
3 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 2 Clay Bush
3 3 Heath Nichols
3 4 Glen Potter
3 5 Duane Fuller
3 6 Dylan Ruff
3 7 Maverick Deburgh
3 8 Wade Mccarthy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Jacklin
1 2 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Metcalf
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Daniel Usher
1 2 Joel Ruff
1 3 Jack Coumbe
2 1 Courtney Reinke
2 2 Dylan Johnson
2 3 Isaac Leclair
2 4 Corey Nunn
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock