Stroud Rodeo

Date 20/09/14 |President: Chris Melmeth |Secretary:Annette Baldwin (0437 759 459)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.67 0.00 Jodi-Maree Maytom 5.00 614.20
2 1.72 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 4.00 448.20
3 1.73 0.00 Abbie Miller 3.00 315.40
4 1.75 0.00 Emma Taylor 2.00 166.00
5 1.77 0.00 Brooke Mapp 1.00 116.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.62 0.00 Samantha Taylor 5.00 1073.00
2 2.78 0.00 Kellie Salter 4.00 783.00
3 2.85 0.00 Emily Parkinson 3.00 551.00
4 2.87 0.00 Helen Mcvicar 2.00 290.00
5 3.13 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 1.00 203.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.64 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 5.00 832.50
2 17.81 0.00 Hayley Hill 4.00 607.50
3 17.93 0.00 Amanda Heinemann 3.00 427.50
4 18.02 0.00 Julie Campbell 2.00 225.00
5 18.10 0.00 Courtney Hallam 1.00 157.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.34 0.00 Casey Tribe 2.50 508.75
2 5.42 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 2.00 371.25
3 6.75 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 1.50 261.25
4 7.67 0.00 Alex Campbell 1.00 137.50
5 8.00 0.00 Heath Nichols 0.50 96.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.34 0.00 Troy O'Neile 2.50 508.75
2 5.42 0.00 Matthew Mapp 2.00 371.25
3 6.75 0.00 Joshua Rindfleish 1.50 261.25
4 7.67 0.00 Benjamin Smith 1.00 137.50
5 8.00 0.00 Roger Parkinson 0.50 96.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.24 0.00 Thomas Hutton 5.00 0.00
2 18.31 0.00 Niomi Crawley 4.00 0.00
3 18.53 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando 3.00 0.00
4 18.71 0.00 Blake Christie 2.00 0.00
5 19.13 0.00 Ryan Boorer 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.38 0.00 Chloe Whitfield 5.00 0.00
2 17.65 0.00 Katrina Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 17.89 0.00 Jack Priestley-Halliday 3.00 0.00
4 17.99 0.00 Bella Mckinley 2.00 0.00
5 18.01 0.00 Taine Nash 0.50 0.00
5 18.01 0.00 Lisa Moy * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.98 0.00 Layne Mancell 5.00 0.00
2 3.64 0.00 Jackson Dening 4.00 0.00
3 3.86 0.00 Jack Collins 3.00 0.00
4 5.31 0.00 Kai Clark 2.00 0.00
5 5.44 0.00 Jade Tribe 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.56 0.00 Jade Tribe 5.00 0.00
2 17.66 0.00 Bianca Canham 4.00 0.00
3 17.68 0.00 Rebecca Roberts 3.00 0.00
4 17.90 0.00 Kaysha Cornes 2.00 0.00
5 17.92 0.00 Anna Crisp 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Brandon Wood 0.00 420.00
2 0.00 64.00 Dean Sullivan 0.00 280.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Sean Diemert 0.00 250.00
1 0.00 65.00 Harry Ash 0.00 250.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Mitchell Steiger Ridetuff Black Widow RW0003 5.00 1128.50
2 0.00 75.00 Ben O'Reilly Ridetuff War Dance RW0690 3.00 569.33
2 0.00 75.00 Carl Green Ridetuff Trc Opposite Attra RW0670 3.00 569.33
2 0.00 75.00 Chris Williams Ridetuff Forty Four RW0044 3.00 569.33
5 0.00 74.00 Luke Morgan Poker Face WF463 1.00 213.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Dee Heinemann Ridetuff Black Hawk WF579 5.00 540.00
2 0.00 73.00 Ben Lees Ridetuff Bewitched WF404 4.00 405.00
3 0.00 71.00 Blake Pine Bullet Proof WF441 3.00 270.00
4 0.00 69.00 Jake Andrews Ridetuff Chastity WF430 2.00 135.00
5 0.00 68.00 Mitchell Tidyman Ridetuff Another Bronze WF593 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Jason O'Hearn Ridetuff Lighten Up WF3133 5.00 1800.00
2 0.00 78.00 Carl Green Diamond Mine WF3432 4.00 1200.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.31 0.00 Jack Hedlund 5.00 795.50
2 4.71 0.00 Glen Chape 4.00 580.50
3 4.80 0.00 Joshua Rindfleish 3.00 408.50
4 4.85 0.00 Blake Hallam 2.00 215.00
5 5.22 0.00 Sam Hill * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.02 0.00 Ty Parkinson 5.00 703.00
2 10.70 0.00 Cal Baker 4.00 513.00
3 11.72 0.00 Joel Mancell 3.00 361.00
4 11.88 0.00 Warren Norton 2.00 190.00
5 11.92 0.00 Drew Dunn 1.00 133.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Jackson Searle 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 71.00 Riley Langdon 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Thomas Nash 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Christopher Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Thomas Hudson 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Taine Nash 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Nicholas Wilson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Jack Collins 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Nicholas Penrose 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Oscar Leake 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Eric Richardson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Jonty Raaen 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Christopher Borghero 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Lawson Stenhouse 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Dean Mcculloch 0.75 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kelly Lyon
1 2 Jillian Burch
1 3 Emma Taylor
1 4 Jodi-Maree Maytom
1 5 Amie Hedlund
1 6 Sallie Pilgrim
1 7 Brooke Mapp
1 8 Jodie Craig
2 1 Brianna Carlon
2 2 Jannette Glass
2 3 Kellie Salter
2 4 Abbie Miller
2 5 Dianne Parkinson
2 6 Teagan Glass
2 7 Meagan Crawley
2 8 Nicole Lyon
3 1 Tailye Langridge
3 2 Ashlee Sephton
3 3 Rebecca Hancock
3 4 Michelle Roots
3 5 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 6 Katrina Gallagher
3 7 Jaimee-Lee Plum
3 8 Ashleigh Hodson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lisa Dowell
1 2 Anne Woodham
1 3 Dawn Barwick
1 4 Jodie Craig
1 5 Jessie Gray
1 6 Rebecca Hancock
1 7 Emma Taylor
1 8 Lauren Smith
1 9 Kellie Salter
1 10 Jane Stagg
1 11 Hayley Hill
1 12 Jaimee-Lee Plum
1 13 Emily Harris
2 1 Amanda Heinemann
2 2 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 3 Nicole Lyon
2 4 Liz Mckinley
2 5 Helen Mcvicar
2 6 Billie-Lee Piper
2 7 Marie Crisp
2 8 Suzi Bandy
2 9 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 10 Rachael Norton
2 11 Samantha Taylor
2 12 Sam Wilson
2 13 Emily Brookes
3 1 Kelly Macrae
3 2 Abbie Miller
3 3 Dianne Parkinson
3 4 Mikayla Weir
3 5 Ashleigh Hodson
3 6 Shawn Reynolds
3 7 Sallie Pilgrim
3 8 Jessica Norton
3 9 Cody Barwick
3 10 Calla Matthews
3 11 Michelle Roots
3 12 Tammy Pittman
3 13 Courtney Hallam
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tammie Reeves
1 2 Amanda Heinemann
1 3 Kelly Murray
1 4 Marlee Denholm
1 5 Courtney Mckinley
1 6 Hayley Hill
1 7 Brianna Carlon
1 8 Jane Stagg
1 9 Mikayla Weir
1 10 Bianca Canham
1 11 Liz Mckinley
1 12 Courtney Hallam
1 13 Julie Campbell
1 14 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 15 Katrina Gallagher
1 16 Jannette Glass
1 17 Kimberley Hughes
1 18 Calla Matthews
1 19 Amanda L Watson
1 20 Dawn Barwick
1 21 Louise Moss
1 22 Katina Matthews
1 23 Cody Barwick
1 24 Shay Kuhnke
1 25 Maria Froschauer (Frosh H
1 26 Sharna Little
1 27 Layne Ross
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Estella Martin
1 2 Jessica Singleton
1 3 Clay Adams
1 4 Tianna Murphy
1 5 Ryan Boorer
1 6 Blake Christie
1 7 Niomi Crawley
1 8 Charlene Mckinlay
1 9 Riley Langdon
1 10 Seanna Crawley
1 11 Casey Mccarthy
1 12 Thomas Hutton
1 13 Dusty Parkes
1 14 Keiran Hill
1 15 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 16 Thomas Nash
1 17 Hayley Caine
1 18 Shaelynn Hernando
1 19 Bailey Searle
1 20 Skye Singleton
1 21 Kaydee Hernando
1 22 Dusty Starkey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lisa Moy
1 2 Emma Johnston
1 3 Clay Boorer
1 4 Jessica Gallagher
1 5 Taylor Lockhart
1 6 Matt Canham
1 7 Emily Ware
1 8 Wyatt Dunn
1 9 Millie Tarrant
1 10 Jed Martin
1 11 Tom Merritt
1 12 Taine Nash
1 13 Chloe Doyle
1 14 Megan Atkins
1 15 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 16 Loulou Merritt
1 17 Hope Starkey
1 18 Bella Mckinley
1 19 Sophie Crawley
1 20 Brock Adams
1 21 Toby Ware
1 22 Stephanie Bergantin
1 23 Katrina Wilson
1 24 Chloe Whitfield
1 25 Luke Parkinson
1 26 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 27 Jackson Clark
1 28 Charlotte Butt
1 29 Jack Collins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rachael Norton
1 2 Bianca Canham
1 3 Olivia Harris
1 4 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 5 Jack Pittman
1 6 Chloe Whitfield
1 7 Dylan Hixon
1 8 Bianca Tribe
1 9 Jackson Dening
1 10 Jonty Raaen
1 11 Anna Crisp
2 1 Britnee Attenborough
2 2 Layne Mancell
2 3 Brianna Doyle
2 4 Bella Mckinley
2 5 Kylie Coates
2 6 Jade Tribe
2 7 Polly Gardner
2 8 Luke Parkinson
2 9 Katelin Mckinlay
2 10 Kai Clark
2 11 Tammy Pittman
3 1 Cody Whitfield
3 2 Tahlia Hamson
3 3 Brent Parkinson
3 4 Gabrielle Ernst
3 5 Ashley Ernst
3 6 Jack Collins
3 7 Wyatt Dunn
3 8 Justin Scoggin
3 9 Hope Starkey
3 10 Jackson Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shay Kuhnke
1 2 Tarni Caine
1 3 Ruby Lucas
1 4 Jesse Martin
1 5 Natasha Lavelle
1 6 Kylie Coates
1 7 Rachael Norton
1 8 Jade Tribe
1 9 Katelin Mckinlay
1 10 Olivia Harris
1 11 Jessica Bergantin
1 12 Kaysha Cornes
1 13 Kaesha Nijssen
1 14 Olivia Lambert
1 15 Brianna Doyle
1 16 Anna Crisp
1 17 Ashley Ernst
1 18 Sharnee Studdert
1 19 Polly Gardner
1 20 Anna Wilson
1 21 Taylor Mcalister
1 22 Rebecca Roberts
1 23 Bianca Tribe
1 24 Hayley Cromarty
1 25 Gabrielle Ernst
1 26 Tahlia Hamson
1 27 Bianca Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jon Slack-Smith
1 2 James Bratfield
1 3 Mitch Wood
1 4 Sam Turton
1 5 Lachlan Miller
1 6 Dean Sullivan
1 7 Brandon Wood
1 8 Eric Richardson
1 9 Timothy Martin
2 1 Mark Redmond
2 2 Luke Moore
2 3 Joshua Gray
2 4 Josh Barnett
2 5 Cameron Latter
2 6 Cameron Bradley
2 7 Heath Nichols
2 8 Nathan Mcguire
2 9 Ty Beeney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Andrews
1 2 Harry Ash
1 3 Sean Diemert
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Bulmer Rw0659 Trc Hillside Terror
1 2 Ben Lees Rw0666 Trc Main Event
1 3 Jason Carlon Rw0623 Trc Burra Road
1 4 Chris Williams Rw0044 Forty Four
1 5 Tom Knight Rw0703 Trc Any Way You Want
1 6 Mark Redmond Rw0208 Trc Dynamite
1 7 Ben O'Reilly Rw0690 War Dance
1 8 Carl Green Rw0670 Trc Opposite Attraction
1 9 Mitchell Steiger Rw0003 Black Widow
1 10 Bernie Mcmaugh Rw0768 Wrecking Ball
2 1 Robert Bandy Wf444 Bulls Eye
2 2 Mark Edwards Wf705 Frog Hollow
2 3 Luke Morgan Wf463 Poker Face
2 4 Andrew Duncan Wf598 Steely Dan
2 5 Tony Caldwell Wf464 Devil Gate Drive
2 6 Luke Moy Wf603 No Name
2 7 Luke Moore Wf653 Road Open
2 8 Denny Swadling Wf589 Tilly Devine
2 9 Tristan Flower Wf673 Chas
2 10 Michael Murray Wf403 Jake
2 11 Cameron Bradley Wf401 Roger
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dee Heinemann Wf579 Black Hawk
1 2 Blake Pine Wf441 Bullet Proof
1 3 Andrew Clifford Wf424 Free Fall
1 4 Jake Andrews Wf430 Chastity
1 5 Ben Lees Wf404 Bewitched
1 6 Mitchell Tidyman Wf593 Another Bronze
1 7 Jack Boyd Wf672 Reward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wes Brooker Wf3007 Little Solider
1 2 Todd Litchfield Wf3236 Cha Ching
1 3 Steven Wicks Wf3220 Hard Edges
1 4 Jonathan Couling Wf3259 Slim Dusty
1 5 Kirk Stanbridge Wf3570 Spirit
1 6 Tim Amey Wf3257 Say It Aint So
1 7 Michael Rowson Wf3908 Tally Ho
1 8 Jason O'Hearn Wf3133 Lighten Up
1 9 Riley Gibson Wf3870 Mud Bong
1 10 Ty Parkinson Wf3299 Dark Past
2 1 Thomas Dillon Wf3257 Say It Aint So
2 2 Mathew Pfingst Wf3355 Sunset Boulavarde
2 3 Mick Knight Wf3008 Prescription
2 4 Carl Green Wf3432 Diamond Mine
2 5 Blayne Parkinson Wf3868 Mad Atya
2 6 Thomas Gilvarry Wf3007 Little Solider
2 7 Luke Cooper Wf3299 Dark Past
2 8 Ben Butler Wf3570 Spirit
2 9 Jesse Glass Wf3351 Red John
2 10 Richard Treanor Wf3236 Cha Ching
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mathew Hancock
1 2 Scott Fitzpatrick
1 3 Cameron Parkinson
1 4 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 5 Joshua Rindfleish
1 6 Andrew Atkins
1 7 Tim Amey
1 8 Dee Heinemann
2 1 Joel Mancell
2 2 Greg Frewin
2 3 Warren Norton
2 4 Jake Roots
2 5 Sam Hill
2 6 Matt Hedlund
2 7 Patrick Faras
2 8 Clay Bush
3 1 Ashley Bartholomew
3 2 Glen Chape
3 3 Jack Hedlund
3 4 Stephen Mapp
3 5 Tim Richardson
3 6 Heath Nichols
3 7 Blake Hallam
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cal Baker
1 2 Warren Norton
1 3 Drew Dunn
1 4 Norman Stagg
1 5 Heath Nichols
1 6 Ty Parkinson
1 7 Roger Parkinson
1 8 Matthew Mapp
1 9 Keith Horne
2 1 Luke Taylor
2 2 Blayne Parkinson
2 3 Greg Townsend
2 4 Blake Hallam
2 5 Brady Smith
2 6 Tony Reeves
2 7 Clay Bush
2 8 William Miller
2 9 Joel Mancell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Langdon
1 2 Daniel Pereira
1 3 Ryan Boorer
1 4 Kade Attenborough
1 5 Jesse Mead
1 6 Thomas Nash
1 7 Daniel Bergantin
1 8 Jack Lees
1 9 Blake Christie
1 10 Jackson Searle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nicholas Wilson
1 2 Thomas Hudson
1 3 Oliver Towell
1 4 Cody Lockhart
1 5 Jack Collins
1 6 Tom Merritt
1 7 Toby Ware
1 8 Jackson Clark
1 9 Brock Adams
1 10 Clay Boorer
1 11 Wyatt Dunn
1 12 Christopher Wilson
1 13 Scott Till
1 14 Luke Parkinson
1 15 Taine Nash
1 16 Lachlan Little
1 17 Kye Willis
1 18 Toby Adams
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jonty Raaen
1 2 Toby Leake
1 3 Blake Mckinlay
1 4 Jordon Little
1 5 Jade Curtis
1 6 Danny Searl
1 7 Eric Richardson
1 8 Dean Mcculloch
1 9 Hue Gorton
1 10 Lawson Stenhouse
1 11 Christopher Borghero
1 12 James Vaughan
1 13 Jack Searl
1 14 Jack Pittman
1 15 Kai Clark
1 16 Adam Smith
1 17 Luke Boorer
1 18 Oscar Leake
1 19 Sam Hobson
1 20 Nicholas Penrose
1 21 Aidan Sunderland
1 22 Tom Donnelly
1 23 Jesse Glass
1 24 Ben Wickham
1 25 Layne Mancell
1 26 Tyson Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 David Leake
1 2 Dee Gadsden
1 3 Chris Mead
1 4 Darren Cafe
1 5 Ross Wicks
1 6 Christopher Melmeth
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Khole Haize
1 2 Geoff Gadsden
1 3 Michael Beard
1 4 Martin Worth
1 5 James Fitt
1 6 Frank Carrigan
1 7 Mick Knight
1 8 Daniel Ellsley
1 9 Jack Searl
1 10 Jon Slack-Smith
2 1 Jesse Glass
2 2 Dean Sullivan
2 3 David Mills
2 4 Andrew Ferguson
2 5 Dean Mcculloch
2 6 Mitch Greenwood
2 7 Ty Beeney
2 8 Lachlan Inder
2 9 Steven Carter
2 10 Corey Duncan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kieran Bush
1 2 Michael Mapp
1 3 Roger Parkinson
1 4 David Hallam
1 5 Casey Tribe
1 6 Joe Burch
1 7 Adam Baker
1 8 Clay Bush
1 9 Joshua Rindfleish
1 10 Joel Mancell
1 11 Warren Norton
1 12 Benjamin Smith
2 1 Adam Felton
2 2 Heath Nichols
2 3 Matthew Mapp
2 4 Alex Campbell
2 5 Steve Parkinson
2 6 Tony Hallam
2 7 Kai Clark
2 8 Blayne Parkinson
2 9 Michael Hockley
2 10 Troy O'Neile
2 11 Blake Hallam
2 12 Michael Dening
3 1 Luke Parkinson
3 2 Brady Smith
3 3 Luke Taylor
3 4 Cameron Parkinson
3 5 Jackson Dening
3 6 Ty Parkinson
3 7 Stephen Mapp
3 8 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 9 Dylan Hixon
3 10 Bianca Canham
3 11 William Miller