Coonamble Sun Rodeo

Date 11/06/17 |President: Len Scott |Secretary:Joanne Day (0457 087 017)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Central West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.67 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 5.00 795.50
2 2.72 0.00 Taya Hill 4.00 580.50
3 2.75 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 3.00 408.50
4 2.82 0.00 Brooke Mapp 2.00 215.00
5 2.84 0.00 Brianna Carlon 1.00 150.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.69 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 5.00 980.50
2 2.76 0.00 Jane Stagg 4.00 715.50
3 2.80 0.00 Lisa Sutherland 2.50 384.25
3 2.80 0.00 Amy Sutherland 2.50 384.25
5 2.84 0.00 Jessica Norton 1.00 185.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.07 0.00 Bianca Hertel 5.00 962.00
2 18.07 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick Just A Busy Cat * 605467 4.00 702.00
3 18.27 0.00 Katrina Edwards 3.00 494.00
4 18.52 0.00 Shona Tribe 2.00 260.00
5 18.52 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Duck * 10976 1.00 182.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.70 0.00 Casey Tribe 2.50 490.25
2 6.93 0.00 Casey Tribe 2.00 357.75
3 12.07 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.50 251.75
4 12.55 0.00 Heath Nichols 1.00 132.50
5 13.83 0.00 Warren Byers 0.50 92.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.70 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.50 490.25
2 6.93 0.00 Stephen Sutherland 2.00 357.75
3 12.07 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.50 251.75
4 12.55 0.00 Clay Bush 1.00 132.50
5 13.83 0.00 Chelsey Byers 0.50 92.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.75 0.00 Linden Raaen Holly * 8598 5.00 0.00
2 19.44 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 4.00 0.00
3 19.50 0.00 Savannah Potter 2d * 10473 3.00 0.00
4 19.57 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 7628 2.00 0.00
5 20.69 0.00 Casey Mccarthy Powder * 12421 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 63.00 Braden Tattam 0.00 700.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Toby Leake 0.00 432.90
2 0.00 72.00 Jack Ramon 0.00 315.90
3 0.00 66.00 Oliver Towell 0.00 222.30
4 0.00 65.00 Taine Nash 0.00 66.30
4 0.00 65.00 Tom Donnelly 0.00 66.30
4 0.00 65.00 Kai Clark 0.00 66.30
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Robert Bandy Mondo WF716 5.00 1017.50
2 0.00 75.00 Ben Lees Poison Arrow GBR0215 4.00 742.50
3 0.00 73.00 Mark Edwards Lil Sister GBR0620 3.00 522.50
4 0.00 71.00 Tyrell Smith Scar PK0232 2.00 275.00
5 0.00 70.00 Denny Swadling Twisted Sister PK0017 1.00 192.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Ben Lees Roses Wild GBR0156 5.00 1110.00
2 0.00 71.00 Travis Heeb Dan'S Girl WF702 4.00 740.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Cody Heffernan Freak Of Nature PK3009 5.00 1184.00
2 0.00 77.00 Jason O'Hearn Crash GBR/168 4.00 864.00
3 0.00 75.00 Ty Beeney Berserk PK3014 2.50 464.00
3 0.00 75.00 Steven Carter Doughy WF3450 2.50 464.00
5 0.00 65.00 Sean Berg Full Throttle GBR3007 1.00 224.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.11 0.00 Matt Hedlund 5.00 777.00
2 4.75 0.00 Heath Nichols 4.00 567.00
3 4.93 0.00 Travis Wheatley 3.00 399.00
4 5.03 0.00 Wes Cox 2.00 210.00
5 5.39 0.00 Paul Graham 1.00 147.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.72 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 629.00
2 10.59 0.00 Clay Bush 4.00 459.00
3 13.16 0.00 Brady Smith 3.00 323.00
4 13.18 0.00 Justin Potter 2.00 170.00
5 13.27 0.00 Layne Mancell 1.00 119.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Cooper Mitchell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Colby Edgar 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Levi Ward 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 64.00 Logan Fielder 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 62.00 Sophie Edmonds 1.00 0.00