Walgett Bc Rodeo

Date 19/08/17 |President: Guy Yeomans |Secretary:Ashley Barry (0438 281 690)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.36 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 5.00 906.50
2 2.37 0.00 Lisa Sutherland 4.00 661.50
3 2.87 0.00 Wendy Caban 3.00 465.50
4 4.30 0.00 Michelle Potter 2.00 245.00
5 4.37 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 1.00 171.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.31 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick Just A Busy Cat * 605467 5.00 647.50
2 15.69 0.00 Bianca Tribe Ziggy * 605740 4.00 472.50
3 15.72 0.00 Shona Tribe Tiny * 9432 3.00 332.50
4 15.74 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash * 605451 2.00 175.00
5 15.81 0.00 Berneice Edwards Caught U Lookn * 10980 1.00 122.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.16 0.00 Levi Ward Princess * 12510 5.00 0.00
2 16.20 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 4.00 0.00
3 17.29 0.00 Dusty Starkey Lena * 12138 3.00 0.00
4 17.36 0.00 Amber Haling Note * 11884 2.00 0.00
5 18.18 0.00 Bella Swan Chuck * 12318 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.06 0.00 Linden Raaen Holly * 8598 5.00 0.00
2 16.09 0.00 Thomas Hutton Ned * 12511 4.00 0.00
3 16.18 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 3.00 0.00
4 16.74 0.00 Savannah Potter 2d * 10473 1.50 0.00
4 16.74 0.00 Justin Till Maverick * 11566 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.62 0.00 Jade Tribe 5.00 0.00
2 3.72 0.00 Luke Parkinson 4.00 0.00
3 3.89 0.00 James Vaughan 3.00 0.00
4 4.19 0.00 Linden Raaen 2.00 0.00
5 4.70 0.00 Polly Gardner 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.44 0.00 Polly Gardner Ck Cha Cha * 12425 5.00 0.00
2 15.79 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen Scampa * 7427 4.00 0.00
3 16.01 0.00 Braith Nock Scotch * 7748 3.00 0.00
4 16.25 0.00 Jack Priestley-Halliday Trigger * 12512 2.00 0.00
5 16.35 0.00 Jade Tribe Tiny * 9432 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 61.00 Benam Underwood 0.00 460.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Andy Pedrana 0.00 360.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Jack Ramon 0.00 340.00
2 0.00 70.00 Toby Leake 0.00 204.00
3 0.00 57.00 Tom Donnelly 0.00 136.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.24 0.00 Bianca Hertel Notyours * 4717 0.00 0.00
2 16.36 0.00 Casey Tribe Dream * 11957 0.00 0.00
3 16.42 0.00 Michelle Potter Frankie * 12299 0.00 0.00
4 16.49 0.00 Wendy Caban Superstar * 10915 0.00 0.00
5 16.63 0.00 Bianca Tribe Mojo * 7763 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Ben Lees Face Off GBR0315 5.00 647.50
2 0.00 77.00 Ben Maytom Cajan Man GBR0402 4.00 472.50
3 0.00 74.00 Denny Swadling Scar PK0232 3.00 332.50
4 0.00 70.00 Mark Redmond Kid Ridiculous PK0231 2.00 175.00
5 0.00 60.00 Sam A Taylor Little Warrier PK0233 1.00 122.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Travis Heeb Valley Shake PK0157 5.00 625.00
2 0.00 76.00 Ben Lees Charro PK1025 4.00 375.00
3 0.00 74.00 Brendan Zappa Sugar GBR267 3.00 250.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Daniel Rogan Back In Business GBR3132 5.00 700.00
2 0.00 79.00 Nathan Burtenshaw Auto Weapon PK3077 4.00 525.00
3 0.00 76.00 Toby Leake Yogi PK3060 3.00 350.00
4 0.00 64.00 Oscar Leake Bad Ink PK3076 2.00 175.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.33 0.00 Matt Stanley 5.00 555.00
2 4.59 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 4.00 405.00
3 4.64 0.00 Patrick Faras 3.00 285.00
4 5.13 0.00 Glen Chape 2.00 150.00
5 5.33 0.00 Chris Chape 1.00 105.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 12.00 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 629.00
2 12.36 0.00 William Miller 4.00 459.00
3 12.75 0.00 Brady Smith 3.00 323.00
4 14.95 0.00 Drew Dunn 2.00 170.00
5 15.43 0.00 James Vaughan 1.00 119.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Cooper Mitchell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Levi Ward 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Linden Raaen 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Darcy Weber 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 64.00 Connor Etcell * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 63.00 Jake Swan 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 63.00 Klay Mendham 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.70 0.00 Brady Smith 2.50 360.75
2 8.96 0.00 Abbie Miller 2.00 263.25
3 10.93 0.00 Roger Parkinson 1.50 185.25
4 12.48 0.00 Alex Pace 1.00 97.50
5 12.75 0.00 Abbie Miller 0.50 68.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.70 0.00 Lachlan Smith 2.50 360.75
2 8.96 0.00 Wendy Caban 2.00 263.25
3 10.93 0.00 Blayne Parkinson 1.50 185.25
4 12.48 0.00 Wendy Caban 1.00 97.50
5 12.75 0.00 Alex Pace 0.50 68.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Christopher Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Clayton Miners 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Brock Adams 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Matt Hollis 0.50 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessica Wisemantel
1 2 Jack Cameron
1 3 Brock Adams
1 4 Luke Parkinson
1 5 Clayton Fox
1 6 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 7 Samuel Lowe
1 8 Matt Hollis
1 9 Layne Mc Kinnon
1 10 Clayton Miners
1 11 Christopher Wilson
1 12 Benjamin Molloy
1 13 Brodie Murphy
1 14 Jesse Mccutcheon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lee Potter
1 2 Jane Stagg
1 3 Lisa Sutherland
1 4 Anna Crisp
1 5 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 6 Jessica Norton
1 7 Abbie Miller
1 8 Wendy Caban
1 9 Jocelyn Faulkner
1 10 Shawn Reynolds
2 1 Nicole Lyon
2 2 Bianca Canham
2 3 Marie Crisp
2 4 Courtney Hallam
2 5 Olivia Harris
2 6 Michelle Potter
2 7 Katrina Hickey
2 8 Emma Ernst
2 9 Emily Parkinson
2 10 Bianca Hertel
3 1 Josie Potter
3 2 Abbey Nichols
3 3 Lauren Smith
3 4 Suzi Bandy
3 5 Bianca Tribe
3 6 Sallie Pilgrim
3 7 Dianne Parkinson
3 8 Jade Tribe (J)
3 9 Amy Sutherland
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenny Bone
1 2 Bianca Canham
1 3 Berneice Edwards
1 4 Lauren Smith
1 5 Michelle Potter
1 6 Jane Stagg
1 7 Katina Matthews
1 8 Shona Tribe
1 9 Suzi Bandy
1 10 Bianca Hertel
1 11 Bianca Tribe
1 12 Katrina Hickey
1 13 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 14 Hilary Thrift
1 15 Wendy Caban
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bella Swan
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Dusty Starkey
1 4 Dallas Kelly
1 5 Dekota Caban
1 6 Sophie Edmonds
1 7 Brianna Swan
1 8 Sophie Kelly
1 9 Amber Haling
1 10 Franki Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Swan
1 2 Jordon Mccurley
1 3 Kaydee Hernando
1 4 Savannah Potter
1 5 Bobbi Ward
1 6 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 7 Thomas Hutton
1 8 Linden Raaen
1 9 Shaelynn Hernando
1 10 Justin Till
1 11 Oliver Wiggins
1 12 Zoe Ryan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Maverick Potter
1 2 Hayley Wisemantel
1 3 Polly Gardner
1 4 Sophie Edmonds
1 5 Linden Raaen
1 6 James Vaughan
1 7 Braith Nock
1 8 Jade Tribe
1 9 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 10 Mackenzie Raaen
2 1 Luke Parkinson
2 2 Savannah Potter
2 3 Matt Canham
2 4 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
2 5 Alex Pace
2 6 Corey Sutherland
2 7 Hope Starkey
2 8 Levi Ward
2 9 Kai Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mackenzie Raaen
1 2 Matt Canham
1 3 Jessica Wisemantel
1 4 Tania Till
1 5 Lexi Murray
1 6 Caitlin Mccurley
1 7 Hope Starkey
1 8 Jade Tribe
1 9 Chloe Whitfield
1 10 Polly Gardner
1 11 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 12 Braith Nock
1 13 Hayley Wisemantel
1 14 Chloe Mcmurray
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan Mcguire
1 2 Jeremy Smith
1 3 Owen Beeney (J)
1 4 Kace Potter
1 5 Joel Albert
1 6 Benam Underwood
1 7 Thomas Russ
1 8 Ben Smart
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Curtis Wolthers
1 2 Andy Pedrana
1 3 Andrew Hamilton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jeremy Tanner
1 2 Tristan Spagnol
1 3 Zane Rankin
1 4 Curtis Wolthers
1 5 Toby Leake
1 6 Tom Donnelly
1 7 Braedyn Cameron
1 8 Alex Gill
1 9 Travis Cluley
1 10 Angus Thompson
2 1 Dallas Mulligan
2 2 Sam C Taylor
2 3 Lachlan Hackett
2 4 Jed Mckinnon
2 5 Christopher Beetson
2 6 David Mills
2 7 Jack Ramon
2 8 Jackson Mumberson
2 9 Nicholas Penrose
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nichole Fitzpatrick Merlin (12397)
1 2 Courtney Hallam Cruise (12474)
1 3 Zoe Ryan (J) Ruben (12479)
1 4 Bianca Canham Red Lights (12467)
1 5 Gabrielle Ernst Troubadour (12471)
1 6 Bianca Hertel Notyours (4717)
1 7 Jessica Wisemantel (J) Patch (12106)
1 8 Emma Ernst Bobby-Dean (12473)
1 9 Casey Tribe Dream (12422)
1 10 Emma Trickey Md Potters Gold (12258)
1 11 Bianca Canham Rex (12333)
1 12 Mackenzie Raaen (J) Cisco (12074)
1 13 Bianca Hertel Savannah (10921)
1 14 Hayley Wisemantel (J) Turbo (12107)
1 15 Wendy Caban Superstar (10915)
1 16 Michelle Potter Frankie (12299)
1 18 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (12329)
1 20 Abbie Miller Booma (12469)
1 21 Bianca Tribe Mojo (7763)
1 22 Anna Crisp Amaroo Sweet Sal (11954)
1 23 Michelle Potter Wanted (4630)
1 24 Chloe Mcmurray (J) Zorro (12475)
1 25 Shawn Reynolds Rio (12477)
1 26 Linden Raaen (J) Corbet (12481)
1 27 Michelle Potter Bella (12093)
1 28 Chloe Mcmurray (J) Albie (12476)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan Mcguire (N) Ridetuff Moves Like Jagger (Gbr0624)
1 2 Joel Albert (N) Twisted Sister (Pk0017)
1 3 Ben Lees Face Off (Gbr0315)
1 4 Ben Smart (N) Good Time Charlie (Gbr0820)
1 5 Sam Knight Miracle (Pk0245)
1 6 Mark Edwards Twin Towers (Gbr911)
2 1 Denny Swadling Scar (Pk0232)
2 2 Sam A Taylor Little Warrier (Pk0233)
2 3 Lachlan Miller Shot Gun (Gbr/821)
2 4 Mark Redmond Kid Ridiculous (Pk0231)
2 5 Ben Maytom Cajan Man (Gbr0402)
2 6 Thomas Russ (N) Powder Keg (Gbr0328)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Charro (Pk1025)
1 2 Clinton Pickering Little Egypt (Gbr0610)
1 3 Brendan Zappa Sugar (Gbr267)
1 4 Travis Heeb Valley Shake (Pk0157)
1 5 Travis Wheatley Snake Gulch (Pk0517)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan Burtenshaw Auto Weapon (Pk3077)
1 2 Oscar Leake Bad Ink (Pk3076)
1 3 Toby Leake (N) Yogi (Pk3060)
1 4 Sean Lynch Red Foo (Pk3/10)
1 5 Steven Mason Grease Lightning (Pk3074)
1 6 Mick Knight (N) Black Eyed Buck (Gbr3335)
2 1 Sam C Taylor (N) Grease Lightning (Pk3074)
2 2 Nicholas Penrose (N) Ridetuff Eye Candy (Gbr3050)
2 3 Daniel Rogan Back In Business (Gbr3132)
2 4 Wes Brooker House Party (Gbr3222)
2 5 Eric Richardson Full Throttle (Gbr3007)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Glen Chape
1 2 Travis Wheatley
1 3 Greg Frewin
1 4 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 5 Tim Richardson
1 6 Heath Nichols
1 7 Daniel Morris
1 8 Patrick Faras
1 9 Chris Chape
1 10 Matt Stanley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 3 Cody Whitfield
1 4 Scott Clinch
1 5 Blayne Parkinson
1 6 Kace Potter
1 7 Benjamin Smith
2 1 Roger Parkinson
2 2 Brady Smith
2 3 William Miller
2 4 Kai Clark (J)
2 5 Heath Nichols
2 6 Drew Dunn
2 7 James Vaughan (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Scott Clinch
1 3 Lachlan Smith
1 4 Carson Stockley
1 5 Larry Potter
1 6 Kai Clark (J)
1 7 Roger Parkinson
1 8 Brady Smith
1 9 Heath Nichols
1 10 Stephen Sutherland
2 1 Luke Parkinson (J)
2 2 Wendy Caban
2 3 Blayne Parkinson
2 4 Casey Tribe
2 5 William Miller
2 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 7 Abbie Miller
2 8 Benjamin Smith
2 9 Alex Pace (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mitchell
1 2 Dylan Stubbs
1 3 Brakley Murphy
1 4 Ike Fester
1 5 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Dennis
1 2 Clay Adams
1 3 Koby Usmar
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Connor Etcell
1 6 Thomas Nash
1 7 Darcy Weber
1 8 Klay Mendham
1 9 Linden Raaen
1 10 Chase Bannister
1 11 Oliver Wiggins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock