Walgett Bc Rodeo

Date 19/08/17 |President: Guy Yeomans |Secretary:Ashley Barry (0438 281 690)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North West
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jessica Wisemantel
1 2 Jack Cameron
1 3 Brock Adams
1 4 Luke Parkinson
1 5 Clayton Fox
1 6 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 7 Samuel Lowe
1 8 Matt Hollis
1 9 Layne Mc Kinnon
1 10 Clayton Miners
1 11 Christopher Wilson
1 12 Benjamin Molloy
1 13 Brodie Murphy
1 14 Jesse Mccutcheon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lee Potter
1 2 Jane Stagg
1 3 Lisa Sutherland
1 4 Anna Crisp
1 5 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 6 Jessica Norton
1 7 Abbie Miller
1 8 Wendy Caban
1 9 Jocelyn Faulkner
1 10 Shawn Reynolds
2 1 Nicole Lyon
2 2 Bianca Canham
2 3 Marie Crisp
2 4 Courtney Hallam
2 5 Olivia Harris
2 6 Michelle Potter
2 7 Katrina Hickey
2 8 Emma Ernst
2 9 Emily Parkinson
2 10 Bianca Hertel
3 1 Josie Potter
3 2 Abbey Nichols
3 3 Lauren Smith
3 4 Suzi Bandy
3 5 Bianca Tribe
3 6 Sallie Pilgrim
3 7 Dianne Parkinson
3 8 Jade Tribe (J)
3 9 Amy Sutherland
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenny Bone
1 2 Bianca Canham
1 3 Berneice Edwards
1 4 Lauren Smith
1 5 Michelle Potter
1 6 Jane Stagg
1 7 Katina Matthews
1 8 Shona Tribe
1 9 Suzi Bandy
1 10 Bianca Hertel
1 11 Bianca Tribe
1 12 Katrina Hickey
1 13 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 14 Hilary Thrift
1 15 Wendy Caban
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bella Swan
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Dusty Starkey
1 4 Dallas Kelly
1 5 Dekota Caban
1 6 Sophie Edmonds
1 7 Brianna Swan
1 8 Sophie Kelly
1 9 Amber Haling
1 10 Franki Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Swan
1 2 Jordon Mccurley
1 3 Kaydee Hernando
1 4 Savannah Potter
1 5 Bobbi Ward
1 6 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 7 Thomas Hutton
1 8 Linden Raaen
1 9 Shaelynn Hernando
1 10 Justin Till
1 11 Oliver Wiggins
1 12 Zoe Ryan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Maverick Potter
1 2 Hayley Wisemantel
1 3 Polly Gardner
1 4 Sophie Edmonds
1 5 Linden Raaen
1 6 James Vaughan
1 7 Braith Nock
1 8 Jade Tribe
1 9 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 10 Mackenzie Raaen
2 1 Luke Parkinson
2 2 Savannah Potter
2 3 Matt Canham
2 4 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
2 5 Alex Pace
2 6 Corey Sutherland
2 7 Hope Starkey
2 8 Levi Ward
2 9 Kai Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mackenzie Raaen
1 2 Matt Canham
1 3 Jessica Wisemantel
1 4 Tania Till
1 5 Lexi Murray
1 6 Caitlin Mccurley
1 7 Hope Starkey
1 8 Jade Tribe
1 9 Chloe Whitfield
1 10 Polly Gardner
1 11 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 12 Braith Nock
1 13 Hayley Wisemantel
1 14 Chloe Mcmurray
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan Mcguire
1 2 Jeremy Smith
1 3 Owen Beeney (J)
1 4 Kace Potter
1 5 Joel Albert
1 6 Benam Underwood
1 7 Thomas Russ
1 8 Ben Smart
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Curtis Wolthers
1 2 Andy Pedrana
1 3 Andrew Hamilton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jeremy Tanner
1 2 Tristan Spagnol
1 3 Zane Rankin
1 4 Curtis Wolthers
1 5 Toby Leake
1 6 Tom Donnelly
1 7 Braedyn Cameron
1 8 Alex Gill
1 9 Travis Cluley
1 10 Angus Thompson
2 1 Dallas Mulligan
2 2 Sam C Taylor
2 3 Lachlan Hackett
2 4 Jed Mckinnon
2 5 Christopher Beetson
2 6 David Mills
2 7 Jack Ramon
2 8 Jackson Mumberson
2 9 Nicholas Penrose
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nichole Fitzpatrick Merlin (12397)
1 2 Courtney Hallam Cruise (12474)
1 3 Zoe Ryan (J) Ruben (12479)
1 4 Bianca Canham Red Lights (12467)
1 5 Gabrielle Ernst Troubadour (12471)
1 6 Bianca Hertel Notyours (4717)
1 7 Jessica Wisemantel (J) Patch (12106)
1 8 Emma Ernst Bobby-Dean (12473)
1 9 Casey Tribe Dream (12422)
1 10 Emma Trickey Md Potters Gold (12258)
1 11 Bianca Canham Rex (12333)
1 12 Mackenzie Raaen (J) Cisco (12074)
1 13 Bianca Hertel Savannah (10921)
1 14 Hayley Wisemantel (J) Turbo (12107)
1 15 Wendy Caban Superstar (10915)
1 16 Michelle Potter Frankie (12299)
1 18 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (12329)
1 20 Abbie Miller Booma (12469)
1 21 Bianca Tribe Mojo (7763)
1 22 Anna Crisp Amaroo Sweet Sal (11954)
1 23 Michelle Potter Wanted (4630)
1 24 Chloe Mcmurray (J) Zorro (12475)
1 25 Shawn Reynolds Rio (12477)
1 26 Linden Raaen (J) Corbet (12481)
1 27 Michelle Potter Bella (12093)
1 28 Chloe Mcmurray (J) Albie (12476)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan Mcguire (N) Ridetuff Moves Like Jagger (Gbr0624)
1 2 Joel Albert (N) Twisted Sister (Pk0017)
1 3 Ben Lees Face Off (Gbr0315)
1 4 Ben Smart (N) Good Time Charlie (Gbr0820)
1 5 Sam Knight Miracle (Pk0245)
1 6 Mark Edwards Twin Towers (Gbr911)
2 1 Denny Swadling Scar (Pk0232)
2 2 Sam A Taylor Little Warrier (Pk0233)
2 3 Lachlan Miller Shot Gun (Gbr/821)
2 4 Mark Redmond Kid Ridiculous (Pk0231)
2 5 Ben Maytom Cajan Man (Gbr0402)
2 6 Thomas Russ (N) Powder Keg (Gbr0328)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Charro (Pk1025)
1 2 Clinton Pickering Little Egypt (Gbr0610)
1 3 Brendan Zappa Sugar (Gbr267)
1 4 Travis Heeb Valley Shake (Pk0157)
1 5 Travis Wheatley Snake Gulch (Pk0517)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan Burtenshaw Auto Weapon (Pk3077)
1 2 Oscar Leake Bad Ink (Pk3076)
1 3 Toby Leake (N) Yogi (Pk3060)
1 4 Sean Lynch Red Foo (Pk3/10)
1 5 Steven Mason Grease Lightning (Pk3074)
1 6 Mick Knight (N) Black Eyed Buck (Gbr3335)
2 1 Sam C Taylor (N) Grease Lightning (Pk3074)
2 2 Nicholas Penrose (N) Ridetuff Eye Candy (Gbr3050)
2 3 Daniel Rogan Back In Business (Gbr3132)
2 4 Wes Brooker House Party (Gbr3222)
2 5 Eric Richardson Full Throttle (Gbr3007)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Glen Chape
1 2 Travis Wheatley
1 3 Greg Frewin
1 4 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 5 Tim Richardson
1 6 Heath Nichols
1 7 Daniel Morris
1 8 Patrick Faras
1 9 Chris Chape
1 10 Matt Stanley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 3 Cody Whitfield
1 4 Scott Clinch
1 5 Blayne Parkinson
1 6 Kace Potter
1 7 Benjamin Smith
2 1 Roger Parkinson
2 2 Brady Smith
2 3 William Miller
2 4 Kai Clark (J)
2 5 Heath Nichols
2 6 Drew Dunn
2 7 James Vaughan (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Scott Clinch
1 3 Lachlan Smith
1 4 Carson Stockley
1 5 Larry Potter
1 6 Kai Clark (J)
1 7 Roger Parkinson
1 8 Brady Smith
1 9 Heath Nichols
1 10 Stephen Sutherland
2 1 Luke Parkinson (J)
2 2 Wendy Caban
2 3 Blayne Parkinson
2 4 Casey Tribe
2 5 William Miller
2 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 7 Abbie Miller
2 8 Benjamin Smith
2 9 Alex Pace (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mitchell
1 2 Dylan Stubbs
1 3 Brakley Murphy
1 4 Ike Fester
1 5 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Dennis
1 2 Clay Adams
1 3 Koby Usmar
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Connor Etcell
1 6 Thomas Nash
1 7 Darcy Weber
1 8 Klay Mendham
1 9 Linden Raaen
1 10 Chase Bannister
1 11 Oliver Wiggins