Onslow Rodeo

Date 19/08/17 |President: Shane Stratford |Secretary:Elaine Parker (0448 173 190)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wendy Harris
1 2 Amanda Oversby
1 3 Freya Tomasini
1 4 Maddi Edwards
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bronwyn Hill
1 2 Amber Bowtell
1 3 Amanda Oversby
2 1 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins (J)
2 2 Freya Tomasini
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Freya Tomasini
1 2 Wendy Harris
1 3 Maddi Edwards
1 4 Amber Bowtell
1 5 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins (J)
1 6 Amanda Oversby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ebony Spanjers
1 2 Lucy Oversby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Madeleine Spanjers
1 2 Rachel Oakes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
1 2 Madeleine Spanjers
1 3 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 4 Rachel Oakes
1 5 Hunta Gallacher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
1 2 Hunta Gallacher
1 3 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Derryn Bonisch
1 2 Courtney Reinke (J)
1 3 Logan Mackay
1 4 Brett Beard
1 5 Isaac Leclair (J)
1 6 Lyall Steer
1 7 Trent Dawson
1 8 Jordan Ganci
1 9 Curtis Cole
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke (J) Chloe (7898)
1 2 Rachel Oakes (J) Billie (12472)
1 3 Hunta Gallacher (J) Who'S He (12468)
1 4 Maddi Edwards Rocket (11334)
1 5 Wendy Harris Nera (10868)
1 6 Amber Bowtell Jack (12480)
1 7 Amanda Oversby Casey (10067)
1 8 Emma Wheeley Dakota (12478)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gerard Whelan (N) Gypsy Tears (Bh0083)
1 2 Chad Dudley Gold Buckle (Bh0067)
1 3 Emma Wheeley (N) Redneck Song (Bh0073)
1 4 Derryn Bonisch (N) Split N Eights (Bh0113)
2 1 Reg Percy (N) Catmando (Bh0074)
2 2 Rhys Morrissey Ned Kelly (Bh0100)
2 3 Laurance Oversby Sundowner (Bh0019)
2 4 Robert Brooking (N) Benson (Bh0065)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Robert Brooking (N) Good Night (Bh0094)
1 2 Ranahl Jimbidie (N) Lonesome Roubourne (Bh0052)
1 3 Peter Price King Fisher (Bh0068)
1 4 Luke Metcalf Cyclone City (Bh0012)
2 1 Jesse Deburgh Paint Your Wagon (Bh0096)
2 2 Japheth Spinks (N) J Boy (Bh/126)
2 3 Curtis Cole (N) Hot Chilli (Bh0101)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Derryn Bonisch (N) Mud Banana (Mm3094)
1 2 Curtis Cole (N) Cow Pig (Mm3039)
1 3 Kayne Drew (N) Shoot To Thrill (Mm3103)
1 4 Jesse Deburgh Rat Salad (Mm3105)
1 5 Stuart Rae Chuck Norris (Mm3045)
1 6 Jordan Ganci (N) Beef Jerky (Mm3087)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Laurance Oversby
1 2 Alister Oversby
1 3 Jesse Deburgh
2 1 Dylan Ruff
2 2 Maverick Deburgh
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Maverick Deburgh
1 2 Laurance Oversby
2 1 Dylan Ruff
2 2 Jesse Deburgh
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Grant Edwards
1 2 Alister Oversby
1 3 Maverick Deburgh
2 1 Dylan Ruff
2 2 Amanda Oversby
2 3 Laurance Oversby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Metcalf
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Courtney Reinke
1 2 Isaac Leclair