Walgett Bc Jpt Time Events

Date 20/08/17 |President: Guy Yeomans |Secretary:Ashley Barry (0438 281 690)
Status Dollars Only | Type Rodeo | Zone North West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.00 0.00 Lauren Smith 0.00 462.50
2 2.28 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 0.00 337.50
3 2.44 0.00 Bianca Canham 0.00 237.50
4 2.76 0.00 Amy Sutherland 0.00 125.00
5 2.81 0.00 Katrina Hickey 0.00 87.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.30 0.00 Heath Nichols 0.00 166.50
2 4.59 0.00 Travis Wheatley 0.00 121.50
3 4.70 0.00 Glen Chape 0.00 85.50
4 5.01 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 0.00 45.00
5 5.39 0.00 Patrick Faras 0.00 31.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.42 0.00 William Miller 0.00 240.50
2 12.15 0.00 Brady Smith 0.00 175.50
3 14.11 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 0.00 123.50
4 14.21 0.00 Kai Clark 0.00 65.00
5 14.39 0.00 Blayne Parkinson 0.00 45.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.31 0.00 Casey Tribe 0.00 180.00
2 9.85 0.00 Brady Smith 0.00 135.00
3 11.67 0.00 Heath Nichols 0.00 90.00
4 14.00 0.00 Casey Tribe 0.00 45.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.31 0.00 Lachlan Smith 0.00 180.00
2 9.85 0.00 Lachlan Smith 0.00 135.00
3 11.67 0.00 Benjamin Smith 0.00 90.00
4 14.00 0.00 William Miller 0.00 45.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 2 Lauren Smith
1 3 Shawn Reynolds
1 4 Bianca Tribe
1 5 Courtney Hallam
1 6 Abbey Nichols
1 7 Michelle Potter
1 8 Jade Tribe (J)
1 9 Amy Sutherland
1 10 Marie Crisp
1 11 Polly Gardner (J)
1 12 Jessica Norton
1 13 Dianne Parkinson
2 1 Suzi Bandy
2 2 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 3 Lisa Sutherland
2 4 Katrina Hickey
2 5 Emily Parkinson
2 6 Abbie Miller
2 7 Sallie Pilgrim
2 8 Josie Potter
2 9 Bianca Canham
2 10 Anna Crisp
2 11 Nicole Lyon
2 12 Olivia Harris
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Patrick Faras
1 2 Heath Nichols
1 3 Tim Richardson
1 4 Matt Stanley
1 5 Travis Wheatley
1 6 Chris Chape
1 7 Glen Chape
1 8 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 9 Greg Frewin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Benjamin Smith
1 2 Heath Nichols
1 3 Blayne Parkinson
1 4 Kai Clark (J)
1 5 Roger Parkinson
1 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 7 Kace Potter
2 1 Justin Potter
2 2 Scott Clinch
2 3 Cody Whitfield
2 4 Drew Dunn
2 5 William Miller
2 6 Brady Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Casey Tribe
1 2 Stephen Sutherland
1 3 Blayne Parkinson
1 4 Kai Clark (J)
1 5 Brady Smith
1 6 Courtney Hallam
1 7 Heath Nichols
1 8 Luke Parkinson (J)
1 9 Lachlan Smith
2 1 Alex Pace (J)
2 2 Justin Potter
2 3 William Miller
2 4 Cody Whitfield
2 5 Benjamin Smith
2 6 Roger Parkinson
2 7 Scott Clinch
2 8 Abbie Miller
2 9 Jock Bone-Langdon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock