Gresford Junior Rodeo

Date 25/08/17 |President: Mick Kealy |Secretary:Tracy Merchant (0417 658 307)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.16 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 17.70 0.00 Montana Jackson Easy Jackson * 12513 4.00 0.00
3 19.58 0.00 Keeley Martin Hope * 12515 3.00 0.00
4 19.78 0.00 Brianna Swan Measure * 12294 2.00 0.00
5 20.24 0.00 Levi Ward 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.66 0.00 Thomas Hutton Ned * 12511 5.00 0.00
2 17.28 0.00 Justin Till Maverick * 11566 4.00 0.00
3 17.33 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 3.00 0.00
4 17.63 0.00 Niomi Crawley Itty Bitty * 11776 2.00 0.00
5 17.97 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 7628 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.38 0.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 3.58 0.00 Alex Pace 4.00 0.00
3 4.43 0.00 Brooke Byers 3.00 0.00
4 4.83 0.00 Braith Nock 2.00 0.00
5 6.95 0.00 Owen Beeney 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.68 0.00 Jade Tribe 5.00 0.00
2 16.82 0.00 Braith Nock Scotch * 7748 4.00 0.00
3 16.98 0.00 Tania Till A Smart Roc * 8061 3.00 0.00
4 17.10 0.00 Polly Gardner Ck Cha Cha * 12425 2.00 0.00
5 17.38 0.00 Hope Starkey Lena * 12138 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Jack Pittman 0.00 120.00
2 0.00 66.00 Luke Moore 0.00 80.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Brendon Crawley 0.00 60.00
2 0.00 70.00 Andy Pedrana 0.00 36.00
3 0.00 66.00 Andrew Hamilton 0.00 24.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Tom Donnelly 0.00 160.00
2 0.00 70.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 0.00 80.00
2 0.00 70.00 Kyle Hall * 0.00 80.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.32 0.00 Casey Tribe Dream * 11957 0.00 0.00
2 17.59 0.00 Amanda L Watson Harlo * 605734 0.00 0.00
3 17.60 0.00 Caitlin Palmer Corellapark Shiraz * 8958 0.00 0.00
4 17.70 0.00 Anna Crisp Amaroo Sweet Sal * 11954 0.00 0.00
5 18.02 0.00 Paul Ralston Rayban * 12487 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Cooper Mitchell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Logan Fielder 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Klay Mendham 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Darcy Weber 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Riley Cribb 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Christopher Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Thomas Ferguson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 72.00 Joel Peters 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 70.00 Luke Parkinson 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 70.00 Matt Hollis 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 70.00 Jayden Miners 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 70.00 Joshua Mate * 0.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joshua Mate
1 2 Luke Parkinson
1 3 Joshua Cribb
1 4 Thomas Ferguson
1 5 Thomas Hudson
1 6 Matt Hollis
1 7 Christopher Wilson
2 1 Clayton Miners
2 2 Zac Southwell-Martin
2 3 Joseph Mcgrath
2 4 Jack Cameron
2 5 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 6 Layne Mc Kinnon
2 7 Jayden Miners
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Laura Smith
1 2 Brianna Swan
1 3 Keeley Martin
1 4 Dusty Parkes
1 5 Sophie Edmonds
1 6 Emilee Cork
1 7 Dusty Starkey
1 8 Bailey Eldridge
1 9 Dakota Auld
1 10 Montana Jackson
1 11 Bella Swan
1 12 Amber Haling
1 13 Levi Ward
1 14 Dakota Robertson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Imogen Robertson
1 2 Brooke Turner
1 3 Izabella Neale
1 4 Bobbi Ward
1 5 Gracie Palmer
1 6 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 7 Thomas Hutton
1 8 Chloe Guy
1 9 Memphis Auld
1 10 Nate Smith
1 11 Liza Edwards
1 12 Niomi Crawley
1 13 Justin Till
1 14 Jack Whiteley Eldridge
1 15 Danny Mortimer
1 16 Jake Swan
1 17 Kaydee Hernando
1 18 Tamsin Gough
1 19 Shaelynn Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Pittman
1 2 Dusty Parkes
1 3 Owen Beeney
1 4 Polly Gardner
1 5 James Vaughan
1 6 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 7 Hunta Gallacher
1 8 Jade Tribe
1 9 Sophie Edmonds
1 10 Hope Starkey
2 1 Brooke Byers
2 2 Alex Pace
2 3 Hayley Wisemantel
2 4 Jack Whiteley Eldridge
2 5 Braith Nock
2 6 Luke Parkinson
2 7 Levi Ward
2 8 Kai Clark
2 9 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hunta Gallacher
1 2 Jayden Miners
1 3 Sophie Crawley
1 4 Jade Tribe
1 5 Emily Ware
1 6 Shayley Olive
1 7 Megan Atkins
1 8 Brooke Byers
1 9 Tania Till
1 10 Braith Nock
1 11 Taylah Wilkinson
1 12 Sharnee Rose Studdert
1 13 Millie Tarrant
1 14 Hope Starkey
1 15 Ellie Johnston
1 16 Polly Gardner
1 17 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 18 Taylor Lockhart
1 19 Lexi Murray
1 20 Grace Mc Dougall
1 21 Hayley Wisemantel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Logan George
1 2 Wyatt Geghie
1 3 Darby Martin
1 4 Nate Turner
1 5 Bailey George
1 6 Maddison Cork
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Pippa Merchant
1 2 Brooke West
1 3 Franki Ward
1 4 Dakayla Crawley
1 5 Chyanne Jackson
1 6 Tiahnee Eldridge
1 7 Lucia Merchant
1 8 Bailey George
1 9 Wyatt Geghie
1 10 Maddison Cork
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Callum Swain
1 2 Owen Beeney (J)
1 3 Jack Pittman (J)
1 4 Luke Moore
1 5 Cameron Latter
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brendon Crawley
1 2 Andy Pedrana
1 3 Andrew Hamilton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
1 2 Sean Cargill
1 3 Travis Cluley
1 4 Ricki Korn
1 5 Jed Mckinnon
1 6 Tom Donnelly
1 7 Thomas Hudson (J)
1 8 Kyle Hall
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Paul Ralston Rayban (12487)
1 2 Lauren Smith Johnny (12404)
1 3 Casey Tribe Dream (11957)
1 4 Kaysha Cornes Ima Cool Chicc (12022)
1 5 Jade Tribe (J) Call Me Cat Jack (12496)
1 6 Amanda L Watson Harlow (7382)
1 7 Anna Crisp Goose (11952)
1 8 Hayley Wisemantel (J) Turbo (12107)
1 9 Nichole Fitzpatrick Merlin (12397)
1 10 Bianca Hertel Savannah (10921)
1 11 Jackie Priestley Diago (12010)
1 12 Leonie Southwell Sterling (12489)
1 13 Ben Maytom Voodoo (12501)
1 14 Anna Crisp Amaroo Sweet Sal (11954)
1 15 Gabrielle Ernst Troubadour (12470)
1 16 Hilary Thrift Ted (12311)
1 17 Bianca Hertel Notyours (4717)
1 18 Ben Halliday Tc Smokin Aces (11956)
1 19 Emily Holz Dynamite (12491)
1 20 Kelly Atkins Rio (7809)
1 21 Caitlin Palmer Corellapark Shiraz (8958)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mitchell
1 2 Bailey Eldridge
1 3 Brady Martin
1 4 Cooper Favero
1 5 Tommy Lawrence
1 6 Ryan Hazell
1 7 Logan Fielder
1 8 Dylan Stubbs
1 9 Stu Turner
1 10 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jai Brown
1 2 Riley Cribb
1 3 Oliver Wiggins
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Darcy Weber
1 6 Koby Usmar
1 7 Jack Whiteley Eldridge
1 8 Kade Attenborough
1 9 Jesse Dennis
1 10 Klay Mendham
1 11 Shannon Ott
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zac Mansfield
1 2 Thomas Hudson
1 3 Christopher Wilson
1 4 Jack Cameron
1 5 Cody Lockhart
1 6 Levi Tumbers
1 7 Jack Manktelow
1 8 Tayla Johnson
1 9 Sophie Darcy
1 10 Joseph Mcgrath
1 11 Toby Ware
1 12 Layne Mc Kinnon
2 1 Jeremiah Piper
2 2 Zac Southwell-Martin
2 3 Matt Hollis
2 4 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 5 Clayton Fox
2 6 Luke Parkinson
2 7 Braith Nock
2 8 Clayton Miners
2 9 Thomas Ferguson
2 10 Joshua Mate
2 11 Joel Peters