Gresford Rodeo

Date 26/08/17 |President: Mick Kealy |Secretary:Tracy Merchant (0417 658 307)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.40 0.00 Michelle Potter 5.00 906.50
2 2.42 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 4.00 661.50
3 2.45 0.00 Bianca Hertel 3.00 465.50
4 2.81 0.00 Candice Parkinson 2.00 245.00
5 3.15 0.00 Nicole Lyon 1.00 171.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.48 0.00 Lisa Sutherland 5.00 1295.00
2 2.60 0.00 Anna Crisp 4.00 945.00
3 2.69 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 3.00 665.00
4 3.00 0.00 Jessica Norton 2.00 350.00
5 4.38 0.00 Billie-Lee Piper 1.00 245.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.16 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash * 605451 5.00 962.00
2 16.43 0.00 Katina Matthews Whispering Morn * 8148 4.00 702.00
3 16.43 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick Just A Busy Cat * 605467 3.00 494.00
4 16.64 0.00 Shona Tribe 2.00 260.00
5 16.70 0.00 Berneice Edwards Caught U Lookn * 10980 1.00 182.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.29 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 17.62 0.00 Amber Haling Note * 11884 4.00 0.00
3 17.64 0.00 Levi Ward Thunder * 12123 3.00 0.00
4 17.72 0.00 Montana Jackson Easy Jackson * 12513 2.00 0.00
5 18.77 0.00 Dusty Starkey Annie * 12514 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.06 0.00 Thomas Hutton Ned * 12511 5.00 0.00
2 17.31 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 4.00 0.00
3 17.38 0.00 Hayley Caine Smartys Warlock * 12146 3.00 0.00
4 17.44 0.00 Justin Till Maverick * 11566 2.00 0.00
5 18.00 0.00 Niomi Crawley Itty Bitty * 11776 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.75 0.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 3.23 0.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 3.42 0.00 Corey Sutherland 3.00 0.00
4 3.77 0.00 Alex Pace 2.00 0.00
5 12.78 0.00 Dusty Parkes 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.50 0.00 Polly Gardner Ck Cha Cha * 12425 5.00 0.00
2 16.83 0.00 Jack Priestley-Halliday Trigger * 12512 4.00 0.00
3 16.98 0.00 Tania Till A Smart Roc * 8061 3.00 0.00
4 17.10 0.00 Sophie Crawley Pretty Little Lena * 12020 2.00 0.00
5 17.13 0.00 Jade Tribe Dream * 11957 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Luke Moore 0.00 220.00
2 0.00 66.00 Nathan Mcguire 0.00 132.00
3 0.00 60.00 Callum Swain 0.00 88.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Brendon Crawley 0.00 280.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Josh Dallas * 0.00 564.00
2 0.00 72.00 Toby Leake 0.00 376.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.05 0.00 Paul Ralston Lucia * 4583 0.00 0.00
2 17.07 0.00 Casey Tribe Dream * 11957 0.00 0.00
3 17.23 0.00 Paul Ralston Rayban * 12487 0.00 0.00
4 17.25 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Maverick * 12494 0.00 0.00
5 17.26 0.00 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo * 12329 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Ben Lees Tilly Divine WF589 5.00 740.00
2 0.00 72.00 Denny Swadling Nip Of Whiskey WF725 4.00 540.00
3 0.00 71.00 Mark Redmond Road Open WF653 3.00 380.00
4 0.00 69.00 Ben Maytom Poker Face WF463 2.00 200.00
5 0.00 66.00 Tristan Flower Roger WF401 1.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Travis Wheatley Currawong WF726 5.00 684.50
2 0.00 73.00 Shannon Davey Carrana Jan WF678 4.00 499.50
3 0.00 72.00 Ben Lees Dimples WF723 3.00 351.50
4 0.00 71.00 Brendon Crawley Another Bronze WF593 2.00 185.00
5 0.00 70.00 Travis Heeb Dan'S Girl WF702 1.00 129.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Steven Mason Red Rattler WF3439 4.50 1050.00
1 0.00 73.00 Tyson Smith Doughy WF3450 4.50 1050.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.70 0.00 Warren Norton 5.00 943.50
2 5.67 0.00 Heath Nichols 4.00 688.50
3 6.15 0.00 Daniel Morris 3.00 484.50
4 7.10 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.00 255.00
5 7.59 0.00 Patrick Faras 1.00 178.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.93 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 5.00 851.00
2 12.62 0.00 Justin Potter 4.00 621.00
3 12.91 0.00 Brady Smith 3.00 437.00
4 14.67 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.00 230.00
5 15.94 0.00 James Vaughan 1.00 161.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Tommy Lawrence 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Logan Fielder 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Kade Attenborough 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Klay Mendham 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Thomas Nash 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Christopher Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Taine Nash 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Luke Parkinson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Levi Tumbers * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 67.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.67 0.00 Warren Byers 2.25 512.00
1 5.67 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.25 512.00
3 7.81 0.00 Layne Mancell 1.50 304.00
4 8.53 0.00 Warren Byers 1.00 160.00
5 8.84 0.00 Abbie Miller 0.50 112.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.67 0.00 Lachlan Smith 2.25 512.00
1 5.67 0.00 Chelsey Byers 2.25 512.00
3 7.81 0.00 Joel Mancell 1.50 304.00
4 8.53 0.00 Joshua Bush 1.00 160.00
5 8.84 0.00 Robert Bandy 0.50 112.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brooke Mapp
1 2 Jannette Glass
1 3 Dianne Parkinson
1 4 Shawn Reynolds
1 5 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 6 Jaime-Lee Mant
1 7 Meg Crawley
1 8 Candice Parkinson
1 9 Rebecca Lees
1 10 Sallie Pilgrim
2 1 Kylie George
2 2 Michelle Potter
2 3 Abbie Miller
2 4 Billie-Lee Piper
2 5 Bianca Hertel
2 6 Lauren Smith
2 7 Nicole Lyon
2 8 Teagan Glass
2 9 Madison Pearce
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sophie Maher
1 2 Lisa Sutherland
1 3 Jordy Moore
1 4 Danielle Wilson
1 5 Lee Hancock
1 6 Christine Gall
1 7 Amy Sutherland
1 8 Dawn Barwick
1 9 Jessie Richardson
1 10 Jessica Norton
1 11 Nicole Lyon
1 12 Bianca Tribe
1 13 Lauren Smith
1 14 Jenny Bone
2 1 Shannon Mcpherson
2 2 Jane Stagg
2 3 Anna Crisp
2 4 Shawn Reynolds
2 5 Olivia Harris
2 6 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 7 Sallie Pilgrim
2 8 Jade Tribe (J)
2 9 Emma Ernst
2 10 Cody Barwick
2 11 Michelle Potter
2 12 Billie-Lee Piper
2 13 Rebecca Lees
3 1 Suzi Bandy
3 2 Courtney Hallam
3 3 Marie Crisp
3 4 Madison Pearce
3 5 Dianne Parkinson
3 6 Katrina Hickey
3 7 Abbie Miller
3 8 Emily Brookes
3 9 Abbey Nichols
3 10 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 11 Josie Potter
3 12 Olivia Lambert
3 13 Emily Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenny Bone
1 2 Berneice Edwards
1 3 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 4 Katina Matthews
1 5 Jenny Clarke
1 6 Caitlin Palmer
1 7 Hilary Thrift
1 8 Samantha Withers
1 9 Lauren Smith
1 10 Kelly Atkins
1 11 Michelle Bush
1 12 Kaysha Cornes
1 13 Katrina Hickey
1 14 Shona Tribe
1 15 Taylah Gray
1 16 Bianca Hertel
1 17 Suzi Bandy
1 18 Michelle Potter
1 19 Rebecca Roberts
1 20 Eliza Gorton
1 21 Emma Thompson
1 22 Bianca Tribe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sophie Edmonds
1 2 Brianna Swan
1 3 Bella Swan
1 4 Dakayla Crawley
1 5 Levi Ward
1 6 Montana Jackson
1 7 Cora Wilson
1 8 Cayden Mancell
1 9 Dusty Parkes
1 10 Dakota Auld
1 11 Mj Mapp
1 12 Dusty Starkey
1 13 Keeley Martin
1 14 Bailey Eldridge
1 15 Savanna Carruthers
1 16 Dakota Robertson
1 17 Amber Haling
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Memphis Auld
1 2 Kaydee Hernando
1 3 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 4 Gracie Palmer
1 5 Imogen Robertson
1 6 Niomi Crawley
1 7 Jake Swan
1 8 Hayley Caine
1 9 Bobbi Ward
1 10 Jack Whiteley Eldridge
1 11 Liza Edwards
1 12 Thomas Hutton
1 13 Justin Till
1 14 Shaelynn Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alex Pace
1 2 Corey Sutherland
1 3 Hunta Gallacher
1 4 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 5 Sophie Edmonds
1 6 Levi Ward
1 7 Kai Clark
1 8 Polly Gardner
1 9 Jade Tribe
1 10 Braith Nock
2 1 Jack Whiteley Eldridge
2 2 Luke Parkinson
2 3 Dusty Parkes
2 4 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
2 5 Hayley Caine
2 6 Jack Pittman
2 7 James Vaughan
2 8 Hayley Wisemantel
2 9 Hope Starkey
2 10 Brooke Byers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Polly Gardner
1 2 Lexi Murray
1 3 Ellie Johnston
1 4 Hayley Wisemantel
1 5 Taylah Wilkinson
1 6 Braith Nock
1 7 Sophie Crawley
1 8 Shayley Olive
1 9 Hope Starkey
1 10 Brooke Byers
1 11 Hunta Gallacher
1 12 Joshua Mate
1 13 Jade Tribe
1 14 Tania Till
1 15 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 16 Raquel Dormehl
1 17 Sharnee Rose Studdert
1 18 Megan Atkins
1 19 Hannah Partland
1 20 Jayden Miners
1 21 Emily Ware
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Lee Wilson
1 2 Wyatt Geghie
1 3 Kobi Newman
1 4 Cruz Mapp
1 5 Logan George
1 6 Nate Turner
1 7 Bailey George
1 8 Cooper Mapp
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Paige Carruthers
1 2 Brooke West
1 3 Franki Ward
1 4 Maya Bandy
1 5 Cody Lee Wilson
1 6 Bailey George
1 7 Wyatt Geghie
2 1 Lucia Merchant
2 2 Tiahnee Eldridge
2 3 Pippa Merchant
2 4 Skye Turner
2 5 Bailey Maher
2 6 Chyanne Jackson
2 7 Alice Roots
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Wickham
1 2 Callum Swain
1 3 Kace Potter
1 4 Luke Moore
1 5 Nathan Mcguire
1 6 Taine Nash (J)
1 7 Jack Pittman (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andrew Hamilton
1 2 Brendon Crawley
1 3 Andy Pedrana
1 4 Jack Searl
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Aaron Gilchrist
1 2 Travis Cluley
1 3 Tristan Spagnol
1 4 Mark Magnay
1 5 Danny Worth
1 6 Kyle Hall
1 7 Steven Glasziou
1 8 Sam Hobson
1 9 Thomas Hudson (J)
1 10 Ricki Korn
1 11 Lachlan Hackett
2 1 Blake Standen
2 2 Josh Dallas (J)
2 3 Tom Donnelly
2 4 Jed Mckinnon
2 5 Nicholas Penrose
2 6 Ray Thoroughgood
2 7 Lachlan Inder
2 8 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
2 9 Sean Cargill
2 10 Jacob Rayner
2 11 Toby Leake
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jannette Glass Aubrey (606183)
1 2 Paul Ralston Lucia (4583)
1 3 Jackie Priestley Diago (12010)
1 4 Michelle Potter Bella (12093)
1 5 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (11396)
1 6 Josh Barnett Cruz (9464)
1 7 Madison Pearce Vaquero (8252)
1 8 Bianca Hertel Savannah (10921)
1 9 Paul Ralston Rayban (12487)
1 10 Tiarne Fullagar Tattler (12499)
1 11 Michelle Potter Frankie (12299)
1 12 Bianca Tribe Mojo (7763)
1 13 Casey Tribe Dream (11957)
1 14 Anna Crisp Goose (11952)
1 15 Bianca Hertel Notyours (4717)
1 16 Ben Halliday Tc Smokin Aces (11956)
1 17 Gabrielle Ernst Tolcom Stylish Atom (12486)
1 18 Kaysha Cornes Ima Cool Chicc (12022)
1 19 Courtney Hallam Cruise (12474)
1 20 Hayley Wisemantel (J) Patch (12106)
1 21 Anna Crisp Amaroo Sweet Sal (11954)
1 22 Lana Alcock Ranger (11850)
1 23 Ruby Lucas Pink (12014)
1 24 Gabrielle Ernst Troubadour (12471)
1 25 Rebecca Roberts Maverick (12494)
1 26 Jenny Bone Broomefield Jocko (12495)
1 27 Jessica Roche Glenor Watchme Burn (12503)
1 28 Calla Matthews Miss Slashy Morn (12500)
1 29 Caitlin Palmer Corellapark Shiraz (8958)
1 30 Eliza Gorton Melody (12490)
1 31 Dawn Barwick Teddy (12013)
1 32 Emma Ernst Bobby-Dean (12473)
1 33 Emma Thompson Eddie (11340)
1 34 Tarni Caine Baringa Keeta (12493)
1 35 Hannah Partland (J) Joey (12221)
1 36 Jade Tribe (J) Call Me Cat Jack (12496)
1 37 Samantha Withers Boom (12492)
1 38 Jenny Clarke Chop (12488)
1 39 Amanda L Watson Harlow (7382)
1 40 Emma Thompson Divine Impact (12502)
1 41 Nichole Fitzpatrick Merlin (12397)
1 42 Cody Barwick Stitch (604232)
1 43 Abbie Miller Boomer (10343)
1 44 Shawn Reynolds Rio (12477)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Blane Roberts
1 2 Ben Wickham
1 3 Josh Barnett
1 4 Callum Swain
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Wickham Chaz (Wf673)
1 2 Josh Barnett Burlesque (Wf0005)
1 3 Nathan Mcguire (N) Mondo (Wf716)
1 4 Ben Maytom Poker Face (Wf463)
1 5 Denny Swadling Nip Of Whiskey (Wf725)
2 1 Mark Redmond Road Open (Wf653)
2 2 Tristan Flower Roger (Wf401)
2 3 Ben Lees Tilly Divine (Wf589)
2 4 Lachlan Miller Road Closed (Wf112)
2 5 Luke Moore (N) Yarramin (Wf720)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Heeb Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 2 Ben Lees Dimples (Wf723)
1 3 Clinton Pickering Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 4 Brendon Crawley (N) Another Bronze (Wf593)
1 5 Jack Searl (N) Spicks & Specks (Wf711)
1 6 Shannon Davey Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 7 Travis Wheatley Currawong (Wf726)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Oscar Leake Gang Member (Wf3673)
1 2 Tyson Smith (N) Doughy (Wf3450)
1 3 Eric Richardson Rooster (Wf3124)
1 4 Fred Munro Sunset Boulevard (Wf3355)
1 5 Luke Wicks I.K.O (Wf3664)
1 6 Steven Mason Red Rattler (Wf3439)
2 1 Steven Carter Apache (Wf3096)
2 2 Sean Berg Hot Dots (Wf3123)
2 3 Mick Knight (N) Red Man (Wf3551)
2 4 Toby Leake (N) Train Wreck (Wf3672)
2 5 Steven Wicks Sporty Spice (Wf3099)
2 6 Nicholas Penrose (N) Smash & Grab (Wf3674)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Glen Chape
1 2 Tim Richardson
1 3 Chris Chape
1 4 Warren Norton
1 5 Brian Bey
1 6 Andrew Atkins
1 7 Jake Roots
2 1 Daniel Morris
2 2 Layne Mancell
2 3 Travis Wheatley
2 4 Sam Hill
2 5 Brett Wilson
2 6 Paul Graham
2 7 Matt Stanley
3 1 Heath Nichols
3 2 Patrick Faras
3 3 Warwick Foster
3 4 Wes Cox
3 5 Jackson Dening
3 6 Joel Mancell
3 7 Jock Bone-Langdon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kace Potter
1 2 Roger Parkinson
1 3 Simon Collins
1 4 Justin Potter
1 5 Warren Norton
1 6 Keith Horne
1 7 Joel Mancell
1 8 Kai Clark (J)
2 1 William Miller
2 2 Benjamin Smith
2 3 Cody Whitfield
2 4 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 5 James Vaughan (J)
2 6 Brady Smith
2 7 Layne Mancell
2 8 Heath Nichols
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Warren Norton
1 2 Matthew Hancock
1 3 Brady Smith
1 4 Cody Berriman
1 5 Lachlan Smith
1 6 Stephen Sutherland
1 7 Alex Pace (J)
1 8 Simon Collins
1 9 Shane Craig
1 10 Joel Mancell
1 11 Jordy Moore
1 12 Rodney-Ray Mancell
2 1 Stephen Mapp
2 2 Casey Tribe
2 3 Roger Parkinson
2 4 Roger York
2 5 Jason Besant
2 6 Jayden Bush
2 7 Benjamin Smith
2 8 Steve Bush
2 9 Chelsey Byers
2 10 Heath Nichols
2 11 Tyler Dorn
3 1 Jackson Dening
3 2 Kai Clark (J)
3 3 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 4 Abbie Miller
3 5 Warren Byers
3 6 William Miller
3 7 Joshua Bush
3 8 Layne Mancell
3 9 Robert Bandy
3 10 Adam Maher
3 11 Luke Parkinson (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tommy Lawrence
1 2 Logan Fielder
1 3 Stu Turner
1 4 Brady Martin
1 5 Levi Ward
1 6 Bailey Eldridge
1 7 Ryan Hazell
1 8 Cooper Favero
1 9 Dylan Stubbs
1 10 Cooper Mitchell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Oliver Wiggins
1 2 Klay Mendham
1 3 Shannon Ott
1 4 Koby Usmar
1 5 Thomas Nash
1 6 Jake Swan
1 7 Jack Whiteley Eldridge
1 8 Jai Brown
1 9 Kade Attenborough
1 10 Jesse Dennis
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Christopher Wilson
1 2 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 3 Zac Mansfield
1 4 Cody Lockhart
1 5 Thomas Ferguson
1 6 Joseph Mcgrath
1 7 Taine Nash
1 8 Sophie Darcy
1 9 Jeremiah Piper
1 10 Jack Manktelow
1 11 Thomas Hudson
1 12 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 13 Joshua Mate
1 14 Luke Parkinson
2 1 Josh Dallas
2 2 Clayton Fox
2 3 Bryn Morgan-Mythen
2 4 Levi Tumbers
2 5 Braith Nock
2 6 Clay Boorer
2 7 Joel Peters
2 8 Jack Cameron
2 9 Tayla Johnson
2 10 Toby Ware
2 11 Layne Mc Kinnon
2 12 Joshua Cribb
2 13 Matt Hollis
2 14 Clayton Miners
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock