Stroud Nsw Championship Rodeo

Date 16/09/17 |President: Chris Melmeth |Secretary:Annette Baldwin (0437 759 459)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.03 0.00 Brooke Mapp 5.00 569.80
2 2.04 0.00 Michelle Potter 4.00 415.80
3 2.37 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 3.00 292.60
4 2.55 0.00 Jannette Glass 2.00 154.00
5 2.60 0.00 Nicole Lyon 1.00 107.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.33 0.00 Lisa Sutherland 5.00 980.50
2 2.39 0.00 Emily Parkinson 4.00 715.50
3 2.40 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 3.00 503.50
4 2.45 0.00 Amy Sutherland 2.00 265.00
5 2.70 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 1.00 185.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.03 0.00 Bianca Canham One Buckalena * 8235 5.00 832.50
2 18.05 0.00 Katina Matthews Whispering Morn * 8148 4.00 607.50
3 18.28 0.00 Bianca Tribe Ziggy * 605740 3.00 427.50
4 18.29 0.00 Kelly Atkins Houdini * 8121 2.00 225.00
5 18.30 0.00 Michelle Bush Tamalenas Destiny Boy * 12571 1.00 157.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.09 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 19.18 0.00 Levi Ward Thunder * 12123 4.00 0.00
3 19.87 0.00 Dusty Parkes Itty Bitty * 11776 3.00 0.00
4 20.23 0.00 Amber Haling Note * 11884 2.00 0.00
5 20.67 0.00 Cora Wilson Jona * 11522 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.89 0.00 Thomas Hutton Champ * 11877 5.00 0.00
2 19.62 0.00 Justin Till Maverick * 11566 4.00 0.00
3 21.39 0.00 Gracie Palmer 3.00 0.00
4 24.33 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 2.00 0.00
5 24.44 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday Scotch * 605446 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.67 0.00 Dusty Parkes 5.00 0.00
2 3.04 0.00 Cheyenne Denniss 4.00 0.00
3 3.33 0.00 Luke Parkinson 3.00 0.00
4 3.34 0.00 Corey Sutherland 2.00 0.00
5 3.50 0.00 Jake Deudney 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.06 0.00 Braith Nock Double Up * 11864 5.00 0.00
2 18.82 0.00 Megan Atkins Houdini * 8121 4.00 0.00
3 19.12 0.00 Tania Till A Smart Roc * 8061 3.00 0.00
4 19.45 0.00 Polly Gardner Wylee * 8088 2.00 0.00
5 19.63 0.00 Hayley Wisemantel Turbo * 12107 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Taine Nash 0.00 259.00
2 0.00 61.00 Luke Moore 0.00 189.00
3 0.00 59.00 Jack Pittman 0.00 133.00
4 0.00 58.00 Cameron Latter 0.00 70.00
5 0.00 56.00 Kace Potter 0.00 49.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Brendon Crawley 0.00 500.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Brendon Crawley 0.00 420.00
2 0.00 58.00 Tom Donnelly 0.00 280.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Brodie Pendergast Poker Face WF463 5.00 1017.50
2 0.00 77.00 Ben Maytom Chaz WF673 4.00 742.50
3 0.00 75.00 Robert Bandy Road Open WF653 3.00 522.50
4 0.00 74.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Unnamed WF0013 1.50 233.75
4 0.00 74.00 Denny Swadling Rain Man RW0613 1.50 233.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Gerard Oversby Trc Black Andrew RW0766 5.00 499.50
2 0.00 74.00 Travis Wheatley Diva RW0669 3.50 310.50
2 0.00 74.00 Ben Lees Dan'S Girl WF702 3.50 310.50
4 0.00 67.00 Shannon Davey Unnamed RW0900 2.00 135.00
5 0.00 65.00 Jack Searl Carrana Jan WF678 1.00 94.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.51 0.00 Glen Chape 5.00 777.00
2 4.41 0.00 Stephen Mapp 4.00 567.00
3 4.60 0.00 Jackson Dening 3.00 399.00
4 4.69 0.00 Clay Bush 2.00 210.00
5 4.72 0.00 Heath Nichols 1.00 147.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.23 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 740.00
2 9.97 0.00 Joel Mancell 4.00 540.00
3 10.33 0.00 Clay Bush 3.00 380.00
4 11.98 0.00 Warren Norton 2.00 200.00
5 12.19 0.00 Roger Parkinson 1.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Jackson Searle 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Thomas Nash 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Jesse Dennis 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 63.00 Oliver Wiggins 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Joseph Mcgrath 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Luke Parkinson 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 69.00 Matt Hollis 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 67.00 Taine Nash 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 66.00 Braith Nock 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 66.00 Lachlan Little 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.53 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.50 545.75
2 5.68 0.00 Casey Tribe 2.00 398.25
3 5.98 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.50 280.25
4 9.99 0.00 Brady Smith 1.00 147.50
5 11.33 0.00 Layne Mancell 0.50 103.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.53 0.00 Clay Bush 2.50 545.75
2 5.68 0.00 William Miller 2.00 398.25
3 5.98 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.50 280.25
4 9.99 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.00 147.50
5 11.33 0.00 Warren Norton 0.50 103.25
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Gerard Sullivan
1 2 Brett Robson
1 3 Mopey Johnson
1 4 Chris Melmeth
1 5 Michael Berg
1 6 Larry Cooper
1 7 David Leake
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tyrone Bolt
1 2 Logan Fielder
1 3 Brodie Meredith
1 4 Tommy Lawrence
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kade Attenborough
1 2 Koby Usmar
1 3 Jaimie Mc Loughlin
1 4 Riley Cribb
1 5 Thomas Nash
1 6 Toby Deudney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dianne Parkinson
1 2 Jannette Glass
1 3 Michelle Bush
1 4 Billie-Lee Piper
1 5 Suzi Bandy
1 6 Nicole Lyon
1 7 Kellie Deudney
2 1 Teagan Glass
2 2 Abbie Miller
2 3 Brooke Mapp
2 4 Kylie George
2 5 Meg Crawley
2 6 Michelle Potter
2 7 Lauren Smith
3 1 Madison Pearce
3 2 Sallie Pilgrim
3 3 Bianca Hertel
3 4 Candice Parkinson
3 5 Shawn Reynolds
3 6 Jaime-Lee Mant
3 7 Nichole Fitzpatrick
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sam Wilson
1 2 Jessica Norton
1 3 Shawn Reynolds
1 4 Dianne Parkinson
1 5 Suzi Bandy
1 6 Ashleigh Hodson
1 7 Josie Potter
1 8 Michelle Potter
1 9 Emily Brookes
1 10 Courtney Hallam
1 11 Lauren Smith
2 1 Samantha Taylor
2 2 Billie-Lee Piper
2 3 Abbey Nichols
2 4 Jessie Richardson
2 5 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 6 Nicole Lyon
2 7 Bianca Canham
2 8 Anna Crisp
2 9 Jade Tribe (J)
2 10 Marie Crisp
2 11 Bianca Tribe
3 1 Rebecca Lees
3 2 Sallie Pilgrim
3 3 Tammy Pittman
3 4 Lisa Sutherland
3 5 Christine Gall
3 6 Amy Sutherland
3 7 Madison Pearce
3 8 Olivia Harris
3 9 Emily Parkinson
3 10 Abbie Miller
3 11 Nichole Fitzpatrick
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenny Bone
1 2 Suzi Bandy
1 3 Lana Alcock
1 4 Michelle Potter
1 5 Bianca Tribe
1 6 Gabrielle Ernst
1 7 Rebecca Roberts
1 8 Caitlin Palmer
1 9 Bianca Canham
1 10 Shona Tribe
1 11 Michelle Bush
1 12 Billie Stenhouse
1 13 Marlee Denholm
1 14 Lauren Smith
1 15 Hilary Thrift
1 16 Georgia Moran
1 17 Berneice Edwards
1 18 Bianca Hertel
1 19 Casey Priestley
1 20 Jenny Clarke
1 21 Katina Matthews
1 22 Paige Oliver
1 23 Emily Lindsley
1 24 Kelly Atkins
1 25 Nichole Fitzpatrick
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chase Rosten
1 2 Paige Carruthers
1 3 Liley Till
1 4 Brianna Swan
1 5 Chyanne Jackson
1 6 Bella Swan
1 7 Jackson Gorton
1 8 Cora Wilson
1 9 Amber Haling
1 10 Savanna Carruthers
1 11 Riley Cummings
1 12 Franki Ward
1 13 Montana Jackson
1 14 Mj Mapp
1 15 Abbey Till
1 16 Sophie Edmonds
1 17 Levi Ward
1 18 Dusty Parkes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Charlotte Mate
1 2 Abbey Melmeth
1 3 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Courtney Webeck
1 6 Shaelynn Hernando
1 7 Gracie Palmer
1 8 Bobbi Ward
1 9 Justin Till
1 10 Thomas Hutton
1 11 Kaydee Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alex Pace
1 2 Hayley Wisemantel
1 3 Luke Parkinson
1 4 James Vaughan
1 5 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 6 Cheyenne Denniss
1 7 Jade Tribe
2 1 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
2 2 Polly Gardner
2 3 Dusty Parkes
2 4 Hope Starkey
2 5 Sophie Edmonds
2 6 Jack Pittman
2 7 Braith Nock
3 1 Corey Sutherland
3 2 Hunta Gallacher
3 3 Kai Clark
3 4 Toby Deudney
3 5 Levi Ward
3 6 Jake Deudney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Megan Atkins
1 2 Tania Till
1 3 Ellie Johnston
1 4 Taylor Lockhart
1 5 Sharnee Rose Studdert
1 6 Raquel Dormehl
1 7 Hope Starkey
1 8 Jade Tribe
1 9 Millie Tarrant
1 10 Emily Ware
1 11 Lexi Murray
1 12 Courtney Quinn
1 13 Shayley Olive
1 14 Polly Gardner
1 15 Hayley Wisemantel
1 16 Scott Till
1 17 Brooke Byers
1 18 Hunta Gallacher
1 19 Sidney Rae
1 20 Taylah Wilkinson
1 21 Braith Nock
1 22 Jack Priestley-Halliday
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Wickham
1 2 Kace Potter
1 3 Jack Pittman (J)
1 4 Patrick Ferguson
1 5 Ben Rasmussen
1 6 Ben Smart
1 7 Luke Moore
2 1 Lachlan Reid (J)
2 2 Cameron Latter
2 3 Henry Elliott
2 4 Callum Swain
2 5 Hugh Spencer
2 6 Taine Nash (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brendon Crawley
1 2 Jack Searl
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Thomas Foster
1 2 Corey Duncan
1 3 Dallas Mulligan
1 4 Tom Donnelly
1 5 Joshua Mate (J)
1 6 Steven Glasziou
1 7 Sam Hobson
1 8 Danny Worth
1 9 Dylan Williams
1 10 James Read (J)
1 11 Travis Cluley
1 12 Angus Thompson
1 13 Caleb Casey
1 14 Brendon Crawley
1 15 Jack Lavender
1 16 Jed Mckinnon
2 1 Josh Dallas (J)
2 2 Boan Hutchesson
2 3 Kyle Hall
2 4 Patrick Ferguson
2 5 Jordon Little
2 6 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
2 7 Thomas Hudson (J)
2 8 Scott Findlay
2 9 Jai Darr
2 10 Zac Henry
2 11 Nicholas Penrose
2 12 Isaac Leclair (J)
2 13 James Copelin
2 14 Mark Magnay
2 15 Jason Rolls
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brodie Pendergast Poker Face (Wf463)
1 2 Ben Maytom Chaz (Wf673)
1 3 Nathan Mcguire Tilly Divine (Wf589)
1 4 Tristan Flower Roger (Wf401)
1 5 Denny Swadling Rain Man (Rw0613)
1 6 Joel Taylor Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
1 7 Ben Smart (N) Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
1 8 Mark Redmond Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
2 1 Mark Edwards Mondo (Wf716)
2 2 Lachlan Miller Yarramin (Wf720)
2 3 Robert Bandy Road Open (Wf653)
2 4 Ben Lees Road Closed (Wf112)
2 5 Bernie Mcmaugh Unnamed (Wf0013)
2 6 Josh Barnett Burlesque (Wf0005)
2 7 Luke Moore (N) Nip Of Whiskey (Wf725)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clinton Pickering Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 2 Brendon Crawley (N) Dimples (Wf723)
1 3 Shannon Davey Unnamed (Rw0900)
1 4 Gerard Oversby Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
1 5 Travis Wheatley Diva (Rw0669)
1 6 Jack Searl (N) Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 7 Ben Lees Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Toby Leake Train Wreck (Wf3672)
1 2 Daniel Rogan Road Hammer (Wf3550)
1 3 Steven Wicks Stetsons Oath (Wf3436)
1 4 Fred Munro Nomad (Wf3668)
1 5 Steven Carter Bring The Action (Wf3050)
1 6 Tyson Smith Sunset Boulevard (Wf3355)
1 7 Sean Lynch Ridetuff Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
1 8 Sean Berg Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
2 1 Cliff Richardson Ridetuff All Riled Up (Wf3023)
2 2 Steven Mason Road Hammer (Wf3550)
2 3 Oscar Leake Ridetuff Rooster (Wf3124)
2 4 Ethan Watts Ridetuff Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
2 5 Eric Richardson Train Wreck (Wf3672)
2 6 Nicholas Penrose (N) Outlaw (Wf3671)
2 7 Bryce Magnay (N) Apache (Wf0010)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Roots
1 2 Warren Norton
1 3 Tim Richardson
1 4 Stephen Mapp
1 5 Clay Bush
1 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 7 Patrick Faras
1 8 Glen Chape
2 1 Carl Schubert
2 2 Andrew Atkins
2 3 Travis Wheatley
2 4 Heath Nichols
2 5 Daniel Morris
2 6 Joel Mancell
2 7 William Blackwood
3 1 Paul Graham
3 2 Jackson Dening
3 3 Clayton Deudney
3 4 Brett Robson
3 5 Layne Mancell
3 6 Matt Stanley
3 7 Wes Cox
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Keith Horne
1 2 Matthew Mapp
1 3 Warren Norton
1 4 Justin Potter
1 5 Roger Parkinson
1 6 Scott Clinch
1 7 Benjamin Smith
2 1 Blayne Parkinson
2 2 Clay Bush
2 3 Logan Penfold
2 4 Kai Clark (J)
2 5 William Blackwood
2 6 William Miller
2 7 Heath Nichols
3 1 James Vaughan (J)
3 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 3 Joel Mancell
3 4 Layne Mancell
3 5 Cody Whitfield
3 6 Brady Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matthew Mapp
1 2 Warren Norton
1 3 Paul Parker
1 4 Scott Clinch
1 5 Benjamin Smith
1 6 Steve Bush
1 7 Mick Hockley
1 8 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 9 Heath Nichols
1 10 Robert Bandy
1 11 Justin Potter
1 12 Brett Robson
1 13 Joshua Rindfleish
2 1 Michael Mapp
2 2 Alex Pace (J)
2 3 Todd Litchfield
2 4 Clay Bush
2 5 Carson Stockley
2 6 Roger Parkinson
2 7 Shane Craig
2 8 Abbie Miller
2 9 Kai Clark (J)
2 10 Clinton Slater
2 11 Casey Tribe
2 12 Justin Searle
2 13 Joshua Bush
3 1 Stephen Sutherland
3 2 Cody Berriman
3 3 Stephen Mapp
3 4 Lachlan Smith
3 5 Brady Smith
3 6 Joel Mancell
3 7 Jackson Dening
3 8 Jayden Bush
3 9 Luke Parkinson (J)
3 10 Jackson Searle (J)
3 11 Layne Mancell
3 12 Blayne Parkinson
3 13 William Miller
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bailey Eldridge
1 2 Bailey Searle
1 3 Tyrone Bolt
1 4 Logan Fielder
1 5 Dylan Stubbs
1 6 Jesse Mate
1 7 Cooper Mitchell
1 8 Levi Ward
1 9 Tommy Lawrence
1 10 Brodie Meredith
1 11 Joseph Mate
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Cribb
1 2 Jesse Dennis
1 3 Koby Usmar
1 4 Alec Grainger
1 5 Jackson Searle
1 6 Thomas Nash
1 7 Oliver Wiggins
1 8 Toby Deudney
1 9 Jake Swan
1 10 Klay Mendham
1 11 Kade Attenborough
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jayden Miners
1 2 Joel Peters
1 3 Clayton Fox
1 4 Kaileb Mcpherson
1 5 Isaac Leclair
1 6 Lachlan Little
1 7 Jock Neilsen
1 8 Jack Cameron
1 9 Joseph Mcgrath
1 10 Brendan Kelly
1 11 Christopher Wilson
1 12 Joshua Mate
1 13 Bryn Morgan-Mythen
1 14 Levi Battye
1 15 Cory Gatt
1 16 Cody Lockhart
1 17 Luke Parkinson
1 18 Thomas Ferguson
1 19 Jack Manktelow
1 20 Matt Hollis
1 21 Scott Till
1 22 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 23 Braith Nock
1 24 Layne Mc Kinnon
1 25 Joshua Cribb
1 26 Taine Nash
1 27 Levi Tumbers
1 28 Jake Deudney
1 29 Zac Mansfield
1 30 Thomas Hudson
1 31 Clayton Miners
1 32 Toby Ware
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock