Timor Campdraft

Date 16/09/17 - 17/09/17 |President: Heath Eslick |Secretary:Katie Eslick (0439 712 080)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Hunter

Timor Campdraft Program

28/8/17 Entries are full and closed. There has been a waiting list started.

Open Draw

Maiden/Encouragement

Novice

Ladies

Juvenile

Junior

Junior Cutout

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 180.00 Allan Young Acres Liberty Beau 601886 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 179.00 Hugh Miles Wishes 607218 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 176.00 James Keyte Two Step 606695 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 175.00 Warwick Lawrence Proud Lil Pepto 606779 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 174.00 Denny Farley Tabasco 606385 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Hugh Miles Spins Gysey Rose 607238 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 177.00 April Langridge Jeka 602767 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 176.00 Hamish Cameron 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 175.00 James Keyte Two Step 606695 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 175.00 Adam Wilson Bobby Acres 606608 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 175.00 Nicholas Clydsdale Hanover Ace 602365 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 177.00 Anthony Jones Senorita Playgirl 606297 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Hugh Miles Spins Gysey Rose 607238 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Wayne Smith 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Wayne Smith Wayerri Glitter 606245 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 173.00 Justin Atfield Kitten 607993 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Kerri Mitchell Calico 606694 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 April Langridge Jeka 602767 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Christine Jones Kal 606445 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Sue Duggan Quindella Chief 602062 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Jane Hartge 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Tom Clare 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 84.00 Claudia Atfield Selena 607635 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 82.00 Jorjia Edwards Liberty Silver Rain 603213 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 82.00 Claudia Atfield Gemima 607188 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Jorjia Edwards Acres Liberty Beau 601886 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Grace Lawrence Buck 605336 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 81.00 Clay Sadler Raven Acres 606617 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 79.00 Metiesha Brien 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 21.00 Seanna Crawley 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 21.00 Ally Taylor 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Ben Crowe * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Zachary Ede * 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 22.00 Danielle Byrne 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 21.00 Camilla Rea 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 21.00 Ben Crowe * 0.00 0.00