Branxton Rodeo

Date 30/09/17 |President: Allan Roberts |Secretary:Shiralee Adams (0478 070 610)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Eastern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.27 0.00 Nicole Lyon 5.00 577.20
2 2.35 0.00 Candice Parkinson 4.00 421.20
3 2.41 0.00 Jannette Glass 3.00 296.40
4 2.43 0.00 Shannon Soar 2.00 156.00
5 2.44 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 1.00 109.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.12 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 5.00 784.40
2 2.52 0.00 Abbie Miller 4.00 572.40
3 2.76 0.00 Jessica Norton 3.00 402.80
4 3.22 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 2.00 212.00
5 3.74 0.00 Jane Stagg 1.00 148.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.62 0.00 Katina Matthews Whispering Morn * 8148 5.00 814.00
2 15.87 0.00 Emma Peters Rolly * 8500 4.00 594.00
3 15.92 0.00 Kelly Atkins Houdini * 8121 3.00 418.00
4 16.01 0.00 Jenny Bone Full Of Cheek * 3505 2.00 220.00
5 16.10 0.00 Berneice Edwards Caught U Lookn * 10980 1.00 154.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.25 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 5.00 0.00
2 16.70 0.00 Dusty Parkes Itty Bitty * 11776 4.00 0.00
3 17.31 0.00 Levi Ward Maverick * 11924 3.00 0.00
4 17.84 0.00 Amber Haling Nute * 11884 2.00 0.00
5 20.30 0.00 Franki Ward Sambo * 12573 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.00 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday Trigger * 12512 4.50 0.00
1 16.00 0.00 Thomas Hutton Ned * 12511 4.50 0.00
3 16.23 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 3.00 0.00
4 16.55 0.00 Niomi Crawley Itty Bitty * 11776 2.00 0.00
5 16.95 0.00 Justin Till Maverick * 11924 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.56 0.00 Jade Tribe 5.00 0.00
2 3.00 0.00 Kai Clark 4.00 0.00
3 4.03 0.00 Braith Nock 3.00 0.00
4 12.33 0.00 Corey Sutherland 2.00 0.00
5 12.71 0.00 Luke Parkinson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.37 0.00 Megan Atkins Houdini * 8121 5.00 0.00
2 15.71 0.00 Brooke Byers 4.00 0.00
3 15.80 0.00 Braith Nock Scotch * 7748 3.00 0.00
4 15.81 0.00 Polly Gardner Ck Cha Cha * 12425 2.00 0.00
5 15.91 0.00 Tyler Palmer Obviously A Superstar * 12540 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Hugh Spencer 0.00 370.00
2 0.00 65.00 Luke Moore 0.00 222.00
3 0.00 61.00 Benjamin G. Evans * 0.00 148.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Brendon Crawley 0.00 162.00
2 0.00 65.00 Alex Gill * 0.00 108.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Henry Leggett 0.00 1040.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.08 0.00 Amanda L Watson Ellendale Lethal Morn * 605734 0.00 0.00
2 16.47 0.00 Blake Christie Beauty * 12321 0.00 0.00
3 16.76 0.00 Michelle Potter Frankie * 12299 0.00 0.00
4 16.82 0.00 Cody Barwick Stitch * 2534 0.00 0.00
5 16.93 0.00 Jessica Roche Glenor Watchme Burn * 12503 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Ben Lees Poker Face WF463 5.00 536.50
2 0.00 73.00 Josh Barnett Road Open WF653 4.00 391.50
3 0.00 70.00 Mark Redmond Burlesque WF0005 3.00 275.50
4 0.00 69.00 Denny Swadling Yarramin WF720 2.00 145.00
5 0.00 67.00 Ben Maytom Unnamed WF731 0.50 50.75
5 0.00 67.00 Tristan Flower Road Closed WF112 0.50 50.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Travis Heeb Dan'S Girl WF702 5.00 480.00
2 0.00 71.00 Ben Lees Spicks & Specks WF711 4.00 288.00
3 0.00 70.00 Travis Wheatley Star Dust WF730 3.00 192.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Cliff Richardson Smash & Grab WF3674 5.00 960.00
2 0.00 74.00 Steven Wicks Road Hammer WF3550 4.00 640.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.09 0.00 Andrew Atkins 5.00 547.60
2 4.16 0.00 Travis Munro 4.00 399.60
3 4.48 0.00 Daniel Morris 3.00 281.20
4 4.61 0.00 Layne Mancell 2.00 148.00
5 5.09 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 1.00 103.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.15 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 503.20
2 10.17 0.00 Joel Mancell 4.00 367.20
3 10.35 0.00 Adam Maher 3.00 258.40
4 12.86 0.00 Matthew Mapp 2.00 136.00
5 13.00 0.00 William Miller 1.00 95.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Logan Fielder 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Levi Ward 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Tommy Lawrence 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Cooper Mitchell 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 67.00 Bailey Eldridge 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Thomas Nash 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 71.00 Koby Usmar 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 71.00 Alec Grainger * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Kade Attenborough 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Chase Bannister * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Jake Swan 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Taine Nash 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 74.00 Matt Hollis 4.00 0.00
1 0.00 74.00 Christopher Wilson 4.00 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Luke Parkinson 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Cody Lockhart 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.42 0.00 Casey Tribe 2.50 407.00
2 5.55 0.00 Brady Smith 2.00 297.00
3 5.85 0.00 Casey Tribe 1.50 209.00
4 6.58 0.00 Matthew Mapp 1.00 110.00
5 8.50 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 0.50 77.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.42 0.00 Matthew Mapp 2.50 407.00
2 5.55 0.00 Lachlan Smith 2.00 297.00
3 5.85 0.00 William Miller 1.50 209.00
4 6.58 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.00 110.00
5 8.50 0.00 Blayne Parkinson 0.50 77.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jannette Glass
1 2 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 3 Meg Crawley
1 4 Shawn Reynolds
1 5 Sallie Pilgrim
1 6 Candice Parkinson
1 7 Bianca Hertel
2 1 Dianne Parkinson
2 2 Jo Caldwell
2 3 Abbie Miller
2 4 Jaime-Lee Mant
2 5 Brianna Birks
2 6 Lauren Smith
3 1 Madison Pearce
3 2 Kylie George
3 3 Michelle Potter
3 4 Nicole Lyon
3 5 Billie-Lee Piper
3 6 Shannon Soar
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lisa Sutherland
1 2 Jocelyn Faulkner
1 3 Amy Sutherland
1 4 Bianca Tribe
1 5 Courtney Hallam
1 6 Rebecca Lees
1 7 Jessica Norton
1 8 Madison Pearce
1 9 Nicole Lyon
1 10 Billie-Lee Piper
1 11 Lauren Smith
2 1 Dianne Parkinson
2 2 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 3 Suzi Bandy
2 4 Katrina Hickey
2 5 Emma Ernst
2 6 Jade Tribe (J)
2 7 Cody Barwick
2 8 Olivia Lambert
2 9 Sophie Maher
2 10 Emily Parkinson
2 11 Emily Brookes
3 1 Jessie Richardson
3 2 Shannon Mcpherson
3 3 Jane Stagg
3 4 Abbey Nichols
3 5 Abbie Miller
3 6 Sallie Pilgrim
3 7 Olivia Harris
3 8 Brianna Birks
3 9 Emma Peters
3 10 Michelle Potter
3 11 Shawn Reynolds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bianca Tribe
1 2 Jenny Bone
1 3 Rebecca Roberts
1 4 Ryley Menz
1 5 Shona Tribe
1 6 Brianna Birks
1 7 Brianna Learmonth
1 8 Hilary Thrift
1 9 Bianca Hertel
1 10 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 11 Michelle Potter
1 12 Jacki Learmonth
1 13 Jo Caldwell
1 14 Lana Alcock
1 15 Katina Matthews
1 16 Jane Stagg
1 17 Kaysha Cornes
1 18 Kelly Atkins
1 19 Emma Peters
1 20 Lauren Smith
1 21 Berneice Edwards
1 22 Suzi Bandy
1 23 Tahlia Hamson
1 24 Caitlin Palmer
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
1 2 Maddison Cork
1 3 Bridie Carlon
1 4 Mia Harrington
1 5 Dakayla Crawley
1 6 Maddison Edwards
1 7 Sophie Edmonds
1 8 Cayden Mancell
1 9 Blake Christie
1 10 Savannah Edwards
1 11 Amber Haling
1 12 Franki Ward
1 13 Emilee Cork
1 14 Dusty Parkes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sophie Crawley
1 2 Justin Till
1 3 Gracie Palmer
1 4 Shaelynn Hernando
1 5 Thomas Hutton
1 6 Courtney Webeck
1 7 Niomi Crawley
1 8 Bobbi Ward
1 9 Tianna Murphy
1 10 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 11 Kaydee Hernando
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Corey Sutherland
1 2 Polly Gardner
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Jade Tribe
1 5 Kai Clark
1 6 Hunta Gallacher
1 7 Alex Pace
1 8 Niomi Crawley
1 9 Braith Nock
2 1 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
2 2 Owen Beeney
2 3 Brooke Byers
2 4 Luke Parkinson
2 5 James Vaughan
2 6 Sophie Edmonds
2 7 Cheyenne Denniss
2 8 Jack Priestley-Halliday
2 9 Dusty Parkes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Megan Atkins
1 2 Tania Till
1 3 Brittnay Campton
1 4 Braith Nock
1 5 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 6 Hunta Gallacher
1 7 Polly Gardner
1 8 Joshua Mate
1 9 Tyler Palmer
1 10 Owen Beeney
1 11 Amber Hancock
1 12 Taylor Lockhart
1 13 Lexi Murray
1 14 Taniesha Hakainsson
1 15 Jade Tribe
1 16 Brooke Byers
1 17 Shayley Olive
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hugh Spencer
1 2 Owen Beeney (J)
1 3 Luke Moore
1 4 Callum Swain
1 5 Benjamin G. Evans
1 6 Kace Potter
1 7 Clancy Witt
1 8 Taine Nash (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alex Gill
1 2 Brendon Crawley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 John Nash
1 2 Brett Taylor
1 3 Christopher Beetson
1 4 Thomas Hudson (J)
1 5 Scott Findlay
1 6 Jai Darr
1 7 Patrick Hawkes
1 8 Kyle Hall
1 9 Henry Leggett (J)
2 1 Boan Hutchesson
2 2 Ben Nash
2 3 Patrick Ferguson
2 4 Joshua Mate (J)
2 5 Danny Worth
2 6 Travis Cluley
2 7 Daniel Edwards
2 8 Sam C Taylor
2 9 Thomas Webb (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mick Hart Fly Ta First Class (12538)
1 2 Peta Christie Wally (12332)
1 3 Cody Barwick Stitch (604232)
1 4 Katina Matthews Blazin Ta Fame (11354)
1 5 Jannette Glass Aubrey (606183)
1 6 Sophie Crawley (J) Lena (12380)
1 7 Jessica Roche Glenor Watchme Burn (12503)
1 8 Mick Hart Troubadour (12470)
1 9 Karen Scarfe Rocket (12261)
1 10 Megan Atkins (J) Cactus (8734)
1 11 Michelle Potter Frankie (12299)
1 12 Madison Kirby Woody (12220)
1 13 Caitlin Palmer Corellapark Shiraz (8958)
1 14 Lana Alcock Ranger (11850)
1 15 Emma Trickey Md Potters Gold (12258)
1 16 Emma Ernst Bonnie (12537)
1 17 Brianna Birks He'S Mine (12300)
1 18 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (12329)
1 19 Kaysha Cornes Ima Cool Chicc (12022)
1 20 Gabrielle Ernst Fly Ta First Class (12538)
1 21 Brianna Learmonth Smokin (4993)
1 22 Nichole Fitzpatrick Merlin (12397)
1 23 Madison Pearce Vaquero (8252)
1 24 Josh Barnett Cruz (9464)
1 25 Blake Christie (J) Beauty (12321)
1 26 Georgia Moran Heidi Seeker (12541)
1 27 Gabrielle Ernst Troubadour (12470)
1 28 Sarah Wenn Rocket (12259)
1 29 Amanda L Watson Ellendale Lethal Morn (605734)
1 30 Emily Rogers Enso (12536)
1 31 Tyler Palmer (J) Obviously A Superstar (12540)
1 32 Kelly Atkins Rio (7809)
1 33 Rebecca Roberts Maverick (12494)
1 34 Hunta Gallacher (J) Ronnie (12241)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Carlon Chaz (Wf673)
1 2 Ben Lees Poker Face (Wf463)
1 3 Mark Redmond Burlesque (Wf0005)
1 4 Nathan Mcguire Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 5 Denny Swadling Yarramin (Wf720)
2 1 Luke Moore (N) Roger (Wf401)
2 2 Tristan Flower Road Closed (Wf112)
2 3 Ben Maytom Unnamed (Wf731)
2 4 Josh Barnett Road Open (Wf653)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Spicks & Specks (Wf711)
1 2 Travis Heeb Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 3 Travis Wheatley Star Dust (Wf730)
1 4 Brendon Crawley (N) Black Hawk (Wf579)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joshua Birks Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
1 2 Jonathan Couling Sunset Boulevard (Wf3355)
1 3 Daniel Rogan Stetsons Oath (Wf3436)
1 4 Steven Wicks Road Hammer (Wf3550)
1 5 Ty Beeney (N) Whacka (Wf3433)
1 6 Sean Lynch Nomad (Wf3668)
2 1 Cliff Richardson Smash & Grab (Wf3674)
2 2 Oscar Leake Ridetuff Redman (Wf3551)
2 3 Steven Carter Jack Black (Wf3676)
2 4 Eric Richardson Bring The Action (Wf3050)
2 5 Toby Leake Winnie Red (Wf3675)
2 6 Sean Berg Train Wreck (Wf3672)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joel Mancell
1 2 Tim Richardson
1 3 Wes Cox
1 4 Travis Wheatley
1 5 Andrew Atkins
1 6 Matt Stanley
1 7 Glen Chape
1 8 Dion Mcilrick
1 9 Chris Chape
2 1 Brian Bey
2 2 Daniel Morris
2 3 Heath Nichols
2 4 Layne Mancell
2 5 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 6 Patrick Faras
2 7 Travis Munro
2 8 Jackson Dening
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joel Mancell
1 2 Justin Potter
1 3 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 4 Benjamin Smith
1 5 Heath Nichols
1 6 Matthew Mapp
1 7 Brady Smith
2 1 Adam Maher
2 2 Layne Mancell
2 3 Keith Horne
2 4 James Vaughan (J)
2 5 Roger Parkinson
2 6 Blayne Parkinson
2 7 William Miller
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rodney-Ray Mancell
1 2 Joel Mancell
1 3 Stephen Sutherland
1 4 Roger Parkinson
1 5 Robert Bandy
1 6 Heath Nichols
1 7 Joshua Rindfleish
1 8 Alex Pace (J)
2 1 Layne Mancell
2 2 Blayne Parkinson
2 3 Lachlan Smith
2 4 Mick Hockley
2 5 Abbie Miller
2 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 7 Benjamin Smith
2 8 Cody Berriman
3 1 Adam Maher
3 2 William Miller
3 3 Matthew Mapp
3 4 Casey Tribe
3 5 Jackson Dening
3 6 Luke Parkinson (J)
3 7 Kai Clark (J)
3 8 Brady Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Ward
1 2 Logan Fielder
1 3 Isaac Glennie
1 4 Dylan Stubbs
1 5 Tommy Lawrence
1 6 Cooper Mitchell
1 7 Bailey Eldridge
1 8 Jack Gervasi
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chase Bannister
1 2 Riley Cribb
1 3 Koby Usmar
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Klay Mendham
1 6 Alec Grainger
1 7 Kade Attenborough
1 8 Riley Langdon
1 9 Thomas Nash
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Manktelow
1 2 Thomas Hudson
1 3 Joseph Mcgrath
1 4 Clayton Fox
1 5 Christopher Wilson
1 6 Taine Nash
1 7 Bryn Morgan-Mythen
1 8 Layne Mc Kinnon
1 9 Luke Parkinson
2 1 Jack Cameron
2 2 Joshua Mate
2 3 Matt Hollis
2 4 Thomas Webb
2 5 Cody Lockhart
2 6 Joshua Cribb
2 7 Zac Mansfield
2 8 Braith Nock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock