Muswellbrook Rodeo

Date 21/10/17 |President: Brad Singleton |Secretary:Megan Rogan (0429 169 513)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Hunter
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.03 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 5.00 962.00
2 2.08 0.00 Michelle Potter 4.00 702.00
3 2.12 0.00 Jo Caldwell 3.00 494.00
4 2.28 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 2.00 260.00
5 2.43 0.00 Kylie George 1.00 182.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.13 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 5.00 1221.00
2 2.22 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 4.00 891.00
3 2.25 0.00 Lisa Sutherland 3.00 627.00
4 2.49 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 2.00 330.00
5 2.54 0.00 Jade Tribe 1.00 231.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.32 0.00 Katina Matthews Whispering Morn * 8148 5.00 1036.00
2 16.06 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick Just A Busy Cat * 605467 4.00 756.00
3 16.10 0.00 Mikayla Weir Chase * 605250 3.00 532.00
4 16.16 0.00 Bianca Tribe Ziggy * 605740 2.00 280.00
5 16.20 0.00 Cathy Raaen 0.50 98.00
5 16.20 0.00 Berneice Edwards 0.50 98.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.28 0.00 Dusty Parkes Itty Bitty * 11882 5.00 0.00
2 18.48 0.00 Amber Haling Duke * 12721 4.00 0.00
3 18.54 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late To School * 12722 3.00 0.00
4 18.86 0.00 Montana Jackson Easy Jackson * 12723 2.00 0.00
5 19.17 0.00 Dusty Starkey Annie * 12724 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.11 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers 5.00 0.00
2 17.54 0.00 Kaydee Hernando 4.00 0.00
3 17.23 0.00 Linden Raaen 3.00 0.00
4 17.98 0.00 Niomi Crawley 2.00 0.00
5 18.03 0.00 Rachel Oakes 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.41 0.00 Corey Sutherland 5.00 0.00
2 3.53 0.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 3.88 0.00 Rachel Oakes 3.00 0.00
4 13.12 0.00 Jack Priestley-Halliday 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.02 0.00 Braith Nock Double Up * 11864 5.00 0.00
2 17.11 0.00 Megan Atkins Houdini * 8121 4.00 0.00
3 17.39 0.00 Brooke Byers Nemo * 12725 3.00 0.00
4 17.52 0.00 Jade Tribe Call Me Cat Jack * 12496 2.00 0.00
5 17.79 0.00 Hunta Gallacher Candy * 12726 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Carl Green Chaz WF673 5.00 777.00
2 0.00 70.00 Denny Swadling Tilly Divine WF589 2.50 330.75
2 0.00 70.00 Josh Barnett Little Indian WF0026 2.50 330.75
2 0.00 70.00 Tony Caldwell Road Closed WF112 2.50 330.75
2 0.00 70.00 Jason Carlon Unnamed WF0022 2.50 330.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Ben Lees Dan'S Girl WF702 5.00 900.00
2 0.00 72.00 Gerard Oversby Colours WF0027 3.50 450.00
2 0.00 72.00 Travis Heeb Dimples WF723 3.50 450.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Oscar Leake Western Star WF0024 5.00 2200.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.10 0.00 Jade Smith 5.00 999.00
2 4.16 0.00 Heath Nichols 4.00 729.00
3 4.26 0.00 Travis Wheatley 3.00 513.00
4 4.27 0.00 Warren Norton 2.00 270.00
5 4.47 0.00 Layne Mancell 1.00 189.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.60 0.00 Joel Mancell 5.00 851.00
2 11.58 0.00 Brady Smith 4.00 621.00
3 13.31 0.00 Campbell Hodson 3.00 437.00
4 13.81 0.00 Clay Bush 2.00 230.00
5 13.83 0.00 Blayne Parkinson 1.00 161.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Tommy Lawrence 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Dylan Stubbs 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 69.00 Levi Ward 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Jim Parkinson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Logan Fielder 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Linden Raaen 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Thomas Nash 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 65.00 Jake Swan 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 64.00 Koby Usmar 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.32 0.00 Layne Mancell 2.50 601.25
2 5.90 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.00 438.75
3 6.98 0.00 Darcy Kersh 1.50 308.75
4 7.92 0.00 Luke Parkinson 1.00 162.50
5 8.03 0.00 Mick Hockley 0.50 113.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.32 0.00 Joel Mancell 2.50 601.25
2 5.90 0.00 Clay Bush 2.00 438.75
3 6.98 0.00 Benjamin Smith 1.50 308.75
4 7.92 0.00 Robert Bandy 1.00 162.50
5 8.03 0.00 Joshua Rindfleish 0.50 113.75
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Joseph Mcgrath 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Matt Hollis 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Christopher Wilson 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Luke Parkinson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 70.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Logan Jobson
1 2 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 3 Layne Mc Kinnon
1 4 Jack Cameron
1 5 Samuel Lowe
1 6 Joshua Mate
1 7 Levi Tumbers
1 8 Taine Nash
1 9 Thomas Ferguson
1 10 Zac Mansfield
1 11 Oliver Towell
2 1 Braiden Curtis
2 2 Kyle Tyler
2 3 Luke Parkinson
2 4 Matt Hollis
2 5 Brendan Kelly
2 6 Joshua Cribb
2 7 Clayton Miners
2 8 Joseph Mcgrath
2 9 Jayden Miners
2 10 Christopher Wilson
2 11 Clayton Fox
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brooke Mapp
1 2 Jolene Kallus
1 3 Jannette Glass
1 4 Christine Lumley
1 5 Brianna Birks
1 6 Shawn Reynolds
1 7 Bianca Hertel
1 8 Jacki Learmonth
2 1 Michelle Potter
2 2 Billie-Lee Piper
2 3 Maree Curtis
2 4 Kylie George
2 5 Meg Crawley
2 6 Jo Caldwell
2 7 Brianna Learmonth
3 1 Dianne Parkinson
3 2 Sallie Pilgrim
3 3 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 4 Nicole Lyon
3 5 Candice Parkinson
3 6 Madison Pearce
3 7 Lauren Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lee Potter
1 2 Lisa Sutherland
1 3 Courtney Hallam
1 4 Sam Wilson
1 5 Ashleigh Hodson
1 6 Amy Sutherland
1 7 Bianca Tribe
1 8 Olivia Lambert
1 9 Jane Stagg
1 10 Danielle Wilson
1 11 Shawn Reynolds
1 12 Jessie Richardson
2 1 Jade Tribe (J)
2 2 Billie-Lee Piper
2 3 Michelle Potter
2 4 Abbey Nichols
2 5 Cody Barwick
2 6 Sallie Pilgrim
2 7 Suzi Bandy
2 8 Marie Crisp
2 9 Jocelyn Faulkner
2 10 Madison Pearce
2 11 Olivia Harris
2 12 Nicole Lyon
3 1 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 2 Rebecca Lees
3 3 Emily Parkinson
3 4 Jessica Norton
3 5 Dianne Parkinson
3 6 Emily Brookes
3 7 Kelly Murray
3 8 Brianna Birks
3 9 Jenny Bone
3 10 Lauren Smith
3 11 Anna Crisp
3 12 Bianca Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shona Tribe
1 2 Hilary Thrift
1 3 Bianca Hertel
1 4 Jessica Burgess
1 5 Gabrielle Ernst
1 6 Cathy Raaen
1 7 Amanda L Watson
1 8 Kelly Atkins
1 9 Jane Stagg
1 10 Rebecca Roberts
1 11 Bianca Canham
1 12 Michelle Potter
1 13 Lauren Smith
2 1 Jo Caldwell
2 2 Suzi Bandy
2 3 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 4 Mikayla Weir
2 5 Jenny Bone
2 6 Brianna Birks
2 7 Katina Matthews
2 8 Brianna Learmonth
2 9 Berneice Edwards
2 10 Bianca Tribe
2 11 Ryley Menz
2 12 Stacey Cocks
2 13 Brittany Burgess
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ruby Armstrong
1 2 Sophie Edmonds
1 3 Bella Cooper
1 4 Brianna Swan
1 5 Jack Marks
1 6 Cayden Mancell
1 7 Dusty Parkes
1 8 Levi Ward
1 9 Dusty Starkey
1 10 Cora Wilson
1 11 Amber Haling
1 12 Bob Wilson
1 13 Mia Harrington
1 14 Chyanne Jackson
1 15 Franki Ward
1 16 Ollie Marks
1 17 Montana Jackson
1 18 Emilee Cork
1 19 Bella Swan
1 20 Colby Edgar
1 21 Maddison Cork
1 22 Marshall Hinze
1 23 Tyler Marks
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rachel Oakes
1 2 Niomi Crawley
1 3 Bobbi Ward
1 4 Madeleine Spanjers
1 5 Shaelynn Hernando
1 6 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 7 Thomas Hutton
1 8 Linden Raaen
1 9 Savannah Potter
1 10 Kaydee Hernando
1 11 Jake Swan
1 12 Justin Till
1 13 Tianna Murphy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Corey Sutherland
1 2 Owen Beeney
1 3 Polly Gardner
1 4 Rachel Oakes
1 5 Hayley Wisemantel
1 6 Dusty Parkes
1 7 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 8 Cheyenne Denniss
1 9 Matt Canham
1 10 Kai Clark
1 11 Mackenzie Raaen
1 12 Levi Ward
2 1 Jade Tribe
2 2 Amber Haling
2 3 Hope Starkey
2 4 Braith Nock
2 5 Madeleine Spanjers
2 6 Luke Parkinson
2 7 Linden Raaen
2 8 Sophie Edmonds
2 9 Amber Hancock
2 10 Jack Priestley-Halliday
2 11 Savannah Potter
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Polly Gardner
1 2 Hope Starkey
1 3 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 4 Owen Beeney
1 5 Mackenzie Raaen
1 6 Tyler Palmer
1 7 Raquel Dormehl
1 8 Megan Atkins
1 9 Matt Canham
1 10 Lexi Murray
1 11 Shayley Olive
1 12 Hunta Gallacher
1 13 Tania Till
1 14 Brooke Byers
1 15 Jade Tribe
1 16 Braith Nock
1 17 Briony-Lee Kuklinski
1 18 Hayley Wisemantel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 James Darmody (N) Unnamed (Wf0025)
1 2 Ben Lees Mondo (Wf716)
1 3 Jason Carlon Unnamed (Wf0022)
1 4 Brodie Pendergast Burlesque (Wf0005)
1 5 Denny Swadling Tilly Divine (Wf589)
1 6 Josh Barnett Little Indian (Wf0026)
2 1 Cameron Latter (N) Carrana Jan (Wf678)
2 2 Bernie Mcmaugh Road Open (Wf653)
2 3 Mark Redmond Roger (Wf401)
2 4 Tony Caldwell Road Closed (Wf112)
2 5 Carl Green Chaz (Wf673)
2 6 Lachlan Miller Poker Face (Wf463)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andy Pedrana (N) Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 2 Travis Heeb Dimples (Wf723)
1 3 Gerard Oversby Colours (Wf0027)
1 4 Ben Lees Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 5 Brendan Zappa Unnamed (Wf0028)
1 6 Brendon Crawley Chastity (Wf430)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sean Berg Ridetuff Apache (Wf3096)
1 2 Steven Carter Ridetuff Go Beau Go (Wf3442)
1 3 Ty Beeney (N) Ridetuff All Riled Up (Wf3023)
1 4 Ashley Hanby Train Wreck (Wf3672)
1 5 Sean Lynch Ridetuff Rooster (Wf3124)
1 6 Ben Butler (N) Chrome (Wf3449)
1 7 Jonathan Couling Hells Bells (Wf3037)
2 1 Oscar Leake Western Star (Wf0024)
2 2 Joshua Birks Winnie Red (Wf3675)
2 3 Daniel Rogan Talks Cheap (Wf3662)
2 4 Carl Green King Of The Road (Wf3258)
2 5 Toby Leake Wy Be Normal (Wf3030)
2 6 Eric Richardson Road Hammer (Wf3550)
2 7 Gerard Oversby Sunset Boulevard (Wf3355)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stephen Mapp
1 2 Clay Bush
1 3 Brian Bey
1 4 Dion Mcilrick
1 5 Carl Schubert
1 6 Brett Robson
1 7 Tim Richardson
1 8 Matt Stanley
2 1 Paul Graham
2 2 Jake Roots
2 3 Jackson Dening
2 4 Heath Nichols
2 5 Jade Smith
2 6 Travis Wheatley
2 7 Patrick Faras
2 8 Joel Mancell
3 1 Gerard Oversby
3 2 Glen Chape
3 3 Travis Munro
3 4 Warren Norton
3 5 Wes Cox
3 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 7 Layne Mancell
3 8 Andrew Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Heath Nichols
1 2 Brady Smith
1 3 Clay Bush
1 4 Matthew Mapp
1 5 Campbell Hodson
1 6 Darcy Kersh
1 7 William Miller
1 8 Warren Norton
2 1 Blayne Parkinson
2 2 Justin Potter
2 3 Roger Parkinson
2 4 Joel Mancell
2 5 Scott Clinch
2 6 Layne Mancell
2 7 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 8 James Vaughan (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 William Miller
1 2 Brad Hinze
1 3 Campbell Hodson
1 4 Cody Berriman
1 5 Brady Smith
1 6 Stephen Sutherland
1 7 Darcy Kersh
1 8 Michael Mapp
1 9 Casey Tribe
1 10 Stephen Mapp
1 11 Lachlan Smith
1 12 Clay Bush
1 13 Matthew Mapp
2 1 Benjamin Smith
2 2 Heath Nichols
2 3 Warren Norton
2 4 Mick Hockley
2 5 Larry Potter
2 6 Scott Clinch
2 7 Brent Parkinson
2 8 Carson Stockley
2 9 Justin Potter
2 10 Brett Robson
2 11 Marcus Ashton
3 1 Luke Parkinson (J)
3 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 3 Joshua Bush
3 4 Joel Mancell
3 5 Layne Mancell
3 6 Roger Parkinson
3 7 Robert Bandy
3 8 Blayne Parkinson
3 9 Joshua Rindfleish
3 10 Kai Clark (J)
3 11 Michael Neville
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mitchell
1 2 Colby Edgar
1 3 Bailey Eldridge
1 4 Dylan Stubbs
1 5 Hudson Attenborough
1 6 Jim Parkinson
1 7 Logan Fielder
1 8 Isaac Glennie
1 9 Tommy Lawrence
1 10 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darcy Weber
1 2 Riley Langdon
1 3 Alec Grainger
1 4 Zack Armstrong
1 5 Joel Peters
1 6 Jake Swan
1 7 Koby Usmar
1 8 Thomas Nash
1 9 Linden Raaen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock