Harvey Dickson Rodeo

Date 28/10/17 |President: Mark Kestel |Secretary:Jo Kestel (0407 984 473)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia

Harvey Dickson Rodeo Program

Correction - Ladies Barrel Race entry fee is $98.60 not $78.60 as advertised on program

Order of Events

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.05 0.00 Jocelyn Henneberry 5.00 536.50
2 2.42 0.00 Amanda Oversby 4.00 391.50
3 2.54 0.00 Maddi Edwards 3.00 275.50
4 3.71 0.00 Jessie Reynolds 2.00 145.00
5 3.80 0.00 Wendy Harris 1.00 101.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.82 0.00 Elise Croft 5.00 1550.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.85 0.00 Maddi Edwards Cold Play * 9935 5.00 684.50
2 18.94 0.00 Stacey Mccarthy Marvin * 7509 4.00 499.50
3 19.08 0.00 Amanda Oversby Casey * 10067 3.00 351.50
4 19.34 0.00 Shelby Bowtell * Freckles * 12615 0.00 0.00
5 19.57 0.00 Wendy Harris Bindi * 7904 1.00 129.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 22.34 0.00 Kiara Edwards Zena * 11931 5.00 0.00
2 22.67 0.00 Lucy Oversby 4.00 0.00
3 24.21 0.00 Riley Jacklin 3.00 0.00
4 25.00 0.00 Ebony Spanjers 2.00 0.00
5 26.07 0.00 Jack Henneberry 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.88 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Hank * 11333 5.00 0.00
2 19.93 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday Fourty * 9232 4.00 0.00
3 20.15 0.00 Rachel Oakes Billie Girl * 12472 3.00 0.00
4 22.84 0.00 Brianna Maxwell 2.00 0.00
5 24.31 0.00 Meghan Oakes Boof * 10148 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.59 0.00 Trey Gallacher 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.51 0.00 Hunta Gallacher It Wasnt Me * 11962 5.00 0.00
2 19.78 0.00 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins 4.00 0.00
3 20.96 0.00 Charlotte Symes 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Isaac Leclair 0.00 462.50
2 0.00 64.00 Calum Binnie * 0.00 337.50
3 0.00 62.00 Tyrell Metcalf * 0.00 237.50
4 0.00 57.00 Trent Marshall 0.00 125.00
5 0.00 45.00 Matt Skelly * 0.00 87.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.29 0.00 Maddi Edwards Rocket * 11334 0.00 0.00
2 19.35 0.00 Wendy Harris Nera * 10868 0.00 0.00
3 20.06 0.00 Penny Malone * Coke * 11979 0.00 0.00
4 20.18 0.00 Ruby Hayes Millie * 10119 0.00 0.00
5 20.28 0.00 Rebekah Robbins Paris * 12588 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Rhys Morrissey Tou Can AO0064 5.00 555.00
2 0.00 67.00 Brad Meagher * Happy 8 AO0127 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 64.00 Ben Maytom Bye Bye AO0120 2.00 180.00
3 0.00 64.00 Laurance Oversby Unnamed AO0215 2.00 180.00
3 0.00 64.00 Derryn Bonisch Redlands Rebel AO0025 2.00 180.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Peter Price Devils Creek AO0208 5.00 536.50
2 0.00 70.00 Travis Heeb Itchy Mitch AO0197 4.00 391.50
3 0.00 69.00 Jesse Deburgh Big Hill AO0137 3.00 275.50
4 0.00 64.00 Luke Metcalf Withnell Stockyards Guess AO0142 2.00 145.00
5 0.00 63.00 Curtis Cole Sophie Needs Diamonds AO0214 1.00 101.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.73 0.00 Glen Chape 5.00 825.00
2 9.16 0.00 Michael Jacklin 4.00 495.00
3 24.75 0.00 Regan Langridge 3.00 330.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.99 0.00 Wade Mccarthy 5.00 870.00
2 30.84 0.00 Travis Edwards * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 47.00 Riley Jacklin 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 57.00 Levi Metcalf 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Trent Marshall 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 58.00 Brady Huynh * 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 57.00 Reece Brooking * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 55.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.98 0.00 Glen Potter 2.25 344.00
1 9.98 0.00 Justin Edwards * 2.25 0.00
1 9.98 0.00 Grant Edwards 2.25 344.00
1 9.98 0.00 Jason Klarich * 0.00 0.00
3 11.72 0.00 Wayne Taylor 1.50 204.25
3 11.72 0.00 Martin Dawe 1.50 204.25
4 14.08 0.00 Rainer Duxorth 1.00 107.50
4 14.08 0.00 Martin Dawe 1.00 107.50
5 14.73 0.00 Duane Fuller 0.50 75.25
5 14.73 0.00 Dylan Ruff 0.50 75.25
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Oversby
1 2 Wendy Harris
1 3 Jocelyn Henneberry
1 4 Bronwyn Hill
1 5 Margriet Vanderzee
2 1 Georgina Crawford
2 2 Chelsea Coffey
2 3 Xanthe Langridge Pedersen
2 4 Maddi Edwards
2 5 Yarnie King
3 1 Jessie Reynolds
3 2 Stacey Mccarthy
3 3 Penny Malone
3 4 Freya Tomasini
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Simone Britten
1 2 Bronwyn Hill
1 3 Penny Malone
1 4 Rebekah Robbins
1 5 Amanda Oversby
1 6 Melissa Maxwell
2 1 Elise Croft
2 2 Freya Tomasini
2 3 Chloe Dawe
2 4 Jocelyn Henneberry
2 5 Amber Bowtell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amber Bowtell
1 2 Freya Tomasini
1 3 Wendy Harris
1 4 Penny Malone
1 5 Yarnie King
1 6 Kaycee Wilton
1 7 Jocelyn Henneberry
1 8 Jessie Reynolds
1 9 Shelby Bowtell
1 10 Rebecca Symes
1 11 Stacey Mccarthy
1 12 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins (J)
1 13 Simone Britten
1 14 Maddi Edwards
1 15 Amanda Oversby
1 16 Tenika Mccarthy
1 17 Rebekah Robbins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ella Jeffery
1 2 Cooper Casey
1 3 Kaylee Jeffery
1 4 Jack Henneberry
1 5 Lucy Oversby
1 6 Riley Jacklin
1 7 Ebony Spanjers
1 8 Kiara Edwards
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Meghan Oakes
1 2 Brianna Maxwell
1 3 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 4 Levi Metcalf
1 5 Rachel Oakes
1 6 Madeleine Spanjers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Polly Gardner
1 2 Hunta Gallacher
1 3 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 4 Madeleine Spanjers
2 1 Rachel Oakes
2 2 Trey Gallacher
2 3 Jack Coumbe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Charlie Wood
1 2 Polly Gardner
1 3 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 4 Charlotte Symes
1 5 Hunta Gallacher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lachlan Heidrich
1 2 Sean O'Brien
1 3 Steven Brown
1 4 Matt Skelly
1 5 John Hapi
1 6 Brent Kelderman
1 7 Brady Huynh (J)
1 8 Trent Dawson
1 9 Jack Coumbe (J)
1 10 Tyrell Metcalf (J)
1 11 Khole Haize
1 12 Lyall Steer
1 13 Brant Della
2 1 Tyrone Neho
2 2 Calum Binnie
2 3 Warren Hepworth
2 4 Curtis Cole
2 5 Carlos De Sancha
2 6 Logan Mackay
2 7 Reece Brooking (J)
2 8 Derryn Bonisch
2 9 Isaac Leclair (J)
2 10 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
2 11 Trent Marshall (J)
2 12 Jack Collins (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justine Erkelens Croc (12185)
1 2 Tenika Mccarthy Roxy (12028)
1 3 Jackie Mcknight Boha (12581)
1 4 Shannon Jacklin Lawson (12200)
1 5 Kaycee Wilton Spin (10089)
1 6 Aleece Shearer Texas (12582)
1 7 Wendy Harris Nera (10868)
1 8 Chelsea Coffey
1 9 Stacey Mccarthy Glo Plug (12587)
1 10 Maddi Edwards Rocket (11334)
1 11 Rebekah Robbins Paris (12588)
1 12 Simone Britten Zippy (12280)
1 13 Charlotte Symes (J) Fella (8454)
1 14 Georgina Crawford Moni (12586)
1 15 Nicole Mason Sthil (12580)
1 16 Freya Tomasini Hustler (12584)
1 17 Ruby Hayes Millie (10119)
1 18 Hunta Gallacher (J) Who'S He (12468)
1 19 Rebecca Symes Awsome (11989)
1 20 Jocelyn Henneberry Stranger (12204)
1 21 Georgina Crawford Dinky (12585)
1 22 Rachel Oakes (J) Billie (12472)
1 23 Penny Malone Coke (11979)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Chad Dudley Berty No 1. (Ao0121)
1 2 Brad Meagher (N) Happy 8 (Ao0127)
1 3 Derryn Bonisch (N) Redlands Rebel (Ao0025)
1 4 Robert Brooking (N) Toby (Ao0212)
1 5 Laurance Oversby Unnamed (Ao0215)
2 1 Ben Maytom Bye Bye (Ao0120)
2 2 James Bentley (N) Hot Legs (Ao0201)
2 3 Cody Meade (N) Speed Bumps (Ao0154)
2 4 Rhys Morrissey Tou Can (Ao0064)
2 5 Jack Collins (N) (J) Unnamed (Ao0216)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Deburgh Big Hill (Ao0137)
1 2 Peter Price Devils Creek (Ao0208)
1 3 Travis Heeb Itchy Mitch (Ao0197)
1 4 Japheth Spinks (N) Redlands Ghost (Ao0213)
1 5 Curtis Cole (N) Sophie Needs Diamonds (Ao0214)
1 6 Richard Price (N) Stormy Jack (Ao0075)
1 7 Trent Meade (N) Flintstone (Ao0207)
1 8 Robert Brooking (N) Boy George (Ao0017)
1 9 Luke Metcalf Withnell Stockyards Guess (Ao0142)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jeremiah Day Mud Banana (Mm3094)
1 2 Derryn Bonisch (N) Rat Salad (Mm3105)
1 3 Frank Carrigan (N) Boots (Mm3101)
1 4 Kayne Drew (N) Shoot To Thrill (Mm3103)
1 5 Curtis Cole (N) Money Talks (Mm3012)
1 6 Deneo Hill (N) Revolver (Mm3025)
2 1 Stuart Rae Rat Salad (Mm3105)
2 2 Jack Collins (J) Shoot To Thrill (Mm3103)
2 3 Trey Gallacher (N) (J) Money Talks (Mm3012)
2 4 Jesse Deburgh Mud Banana (Mm3094)
2 5 Bryce Carnie (N) Boots (Mm3101)
2 6 Gary Jamal Barnes Revolver (Mm3025)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alister Oversby
1 2 Bryce Carnie
1 3 Kim Dawson
1 4 Regan Langridge
1 5 Laurance Oversby
1 6 Brandon Kale
1 7 Phillip Jeffery
2 1 Glen Chape
2 2 Zach Kealy
2 3 Jesse Deburgh
2 4 Michael Jacklin
2 5 Paul Casey
2 6 Travis Edwards
2 7 Dylan Ruff
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Maxwell
1 2 Duane Fuller
1 3 Jay Mccarthy
1 4 Travis Edwards
1 5 Dylan Ruff
2 1 Wade Mccarthy
2 2 Laurance Oversby
2 3 Jesse Deburgh
2 4 Trey Gallacher (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Alister Oversby
1 2 Justin Edwards
1 3 Amanda Oversby
1 4 Rainer Duxorth
1 5 Wayne Taylor
1 6 Don Rogers
1 7 Mark Maxwell
1 8 Grant Edwards
2 1 Glen Potter
2 2 Travis Edwards
2 3 Dylan Ruff
2 4 Zach Kealy
2 5 Martin Dawe
2 6 Elise Croft
2 7 Paul Casey
2 8 Laurance Oversby
3 1 Jay Mccarthy
3 2 Duane Fuller
3 3 Jason Klarich
3 4 Daniel Begg
3 5 Penny Malone
3 6 Cody Lambert
3 7 Wade Mccarthy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Linkon Veitch
1 2 Cash Kestel
1 3 Jackson Knowles
2 1 Riley Jacklin
2 2 Dakota Watts
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Metcalf
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brady Huynh
1 2 Isaac Leclair
1 3 Trent Marshall
1 4 Harri Walter
2 1 Tyrell Metcalf
2 2 Reece Brooking
2 3 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 4 Jack Collins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock