Ebor Campdraft

Date 10/11/17 - 12/11/17 |President: Lesley Apps |Secretary:Lorraine Menser (02 6775 9287)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern

Ebor Campdraft Campdraft 

Please note Start times have changed, Friday is still 2pm, Saturday and Sunday will start at 5.30am.

JUNIOR DRAW

JUVENILE  DRAW

LADIES DRAW

MAIDEN A DRAW

MAIDEN B DRAW

NOVICE A DRAW

NOVICE B DRAW

OPEN FOR OPEN DRAW

OPEN DRAW 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 200.00 Hugh Miles Wishes 607218 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 170.00 Hugh Miles 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 174.00 Johno Byrne Bump Acre 606508 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 170.00 Mark Tonkin 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 170.00 Nathan Butler * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Lesley Apps Monkey 602187 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Brittany Morris Peptos Playgirl 603272 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Casey Fahey 1.20 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Suzanna Argue Emily 606441 1.20 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Maddie Watchirs Mia 606871 1.20 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Katie Dejong 1.20 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Alexandra Pope Scooby 606502 1.20 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Cade Rossiter Fig 606531 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Angus Capel 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Claudia Atfield Kitten 607993 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Clancy Martin 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Angus Capel Belle 606601 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Chloe Atfield Cut N Duck 606397 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Tom Porter 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Amy Clarke Breaview Statesman 608008 0.25 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Nick Palmer Belldiva Ita 608168 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Logan Berkley 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Jenson Shields 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 83.00 Will Ramsden 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Jenson Shields 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 181.00 Ben Rossiter Georgie 606921 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 179.00 Steven Clarke Braeview Riley 608010 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Alan Sinclair Monkey 602187 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Darcy Argue Karmalena 603362 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Katie Dejong 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Chloe Atfield Cut N Duck 606397 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 169.00 Jock Weston 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 179.00 Carl Green Homeboy 607106 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 169.00 Tom Porter 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Glenda Rogan Eponia 607005 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 169.00 Jolly Coward 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 250.00 Angus Capel Shady Lady 606860 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 194.00 Hugh Miles Wolf Of Wall Street 608063 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 193.00 Tim Hollis Obsession 606204 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 169.00 Luke Clarke Seagull 606973 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 168.00 Scott Beaumont 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 114.00 Cade Rossiter 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 172.00 Stephen Baker Bakers Hollywood Calisto 602344 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 170.00 Kenneth Mccarthy Le Storm 602905 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 169.00 Ned Clarke Stetson 604053 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 114.00 Zeb Pearce Turners Stud Can Ga 606967 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 174.00 Shane Palmer 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 198.00 Bruce Coulthard Rusty 606931 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Jack Gallagher Sophistacatt 606411 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Stephen Howard Fortyniner Rey 607129 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 174.00 Jackson Noon 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 174.00 Jeremy Metcalf Quatro 606946 0.50 0.00