Yass Rodeo

Date 11/11/17 |President: Rob Mcauliffe |Secretary:Coleen Stirton (02 6226 1615)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 2.58 Shawn Reynolds 5.00 695.60
2 0.00 3.19 Jessica Norton 4.00 507.60
3 0.00 3.61 Lauren Smith 3.00 357.20
4 0.00 3.67 Sallie Pilgrim 2.00 188.00
5 0.00 4.14 Taya Hill 1.00 131.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.43 0.00 Bianca Hertel 5.00 651.20
2 15.52 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick 4.00 475.20
3 15.76 0.00 Bianca Tribe 3.00 334.40
4 15.92 0.00 Elle-Vayle Douglas 2.00 176.00
5 15.99 0.00 Jenny Bone 1.00 123.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.90 0.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 270.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.54 0.00 Braith Nock 5.00 0.00
2 16.00 0.00 Hope Starkey 4.00 0.00
3 16.36 0.00 Jordana Hutchinson 3.00 0.00
4 16.43 0.00 Jessica Gallagher 2.00 0.00
5 17.86 0.00 Chelsea Angus 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Ben Smart 0.00 268.00
2 0.00 65.00 Michael Johnston * 0.00 201.00
3 0.00 64.00 Ryan Cox 0.00 134.00
4 0.00 57.00 Kace Potter 0.00 67.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Andy Pedrana 0.00 294.00
2 0.00 68.00 Jack Searl 0.00 196.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Justin Taylor 0.00 730.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.28 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Cruz * 10875 0.00 0.00
2 16.43 0.00 Kellie Deudney Dolcity * 10853 0.00 0.00
3 16.51 0.00 Cora Wilson Jonah * 5669 0.00 0.00
4 16.52 0.00 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc * 10842 0.00 0.00
5 16.60 0.00 Brianna Birks He'S Mine * 12300 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 James Darmody Chief RW0831 4.50 409.60
1 0.00 73.00 Ben Lees Shadow Boxer RW0707 4.50 409.60
3 0.00 72.00 Denny Swadling Trc Wyangle Warrior RW0825 3.00 243.20
4 0.00 71.00 Mark Redmond Trc Cindys Star RW0830 2.00 128.00
5 0.00 70.00 Josh Barnett Trc Hells Fury RW0771 1.00 89.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Mitchell Tidyman Rain Man RW0613 5.00 444.00
2 0.00 75.00 Clinton Pickering Trc Charcoal RW0007 3.50 276.00
2 0.00 75.00 Travis Heeb High Five RW0123 3.50 276.00
4 0.00 72.00 Ben Lees War Dance RW0690 2.00 120.00
5 0.00 71.00 Travis Wheatley Diva RW0669 1.00 84.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Wayne Crisp Maximum Rat GH3121 5.00 1020.00
2 0.00 74.00 Joshua Birks Windy Gate GH3322 4.00 680.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.13 0.00 Andrew Atkins 5.00 651.20
2 4.38 0.00 Clay Bush 4.00 475.20
3 4.46 0.00 Ryley Gibb 3.00 334.40
4 4.91 0.00 Jack Hedlund 2.00 176.00
5 4.94 0.00 Glen Chape 1.00 123.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.41 0.00 Shane Kenny 5.00 503.20
2 12.38 0.00 Heath Nichols 4.00 367.20
3 12.43 0.00 Clay Bush 3.00 258.40
4 12.62 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 2.00 136.00
5 13.85 0.00 Warren Norton 1.00 95.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 80.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 77.00 Braith Nock 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 75.00 Matt Hollis 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 74.00 Christopher Wilson 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 74.00 Clayton Miners 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 74.00 Zac Southwell-Martin 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.38 0.00 Darcy Kersh 2.50 414.40
2 6.45 0.00 Campbell Hodson 2.00 302.40
3 8.34 0.00 Joel Mancell 1.50 212.80
4 11.09 0.00 Heath Nichols 1.00 112.00
5 11.44 0.00 Zak Leitner 0.50 78.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.38 0.00 Benjamin Smith 2.50 414.40
2 6.45 0.00 Shane Kenny 2.00 302.40
3 8.34 0.00 Warren Norton 1.50 212.80
4 11.09 0.00 Benjamin Smith 1.00 112.00
5 11.44 0.00 Marcus Ashton * 0.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 2 Laine Seary
1 3 Tamika Williams
1 4 Danielle Wilson
1 5 Emily Brookes
1 6 Shelley Purcell
1 7 Lauren Smith
1 8 Michelle Potter
1 9 Jessica Norton
2 1 Nicole Lyon
2 2 Sallie Pilgrim
2 3 Brianna Birks
2 4 Courtney Hallam
2 5 Angela Butt
2 6 Suzi Bandy
2 7 Jade Tribe
2 8 Marie Crisp
2 9 Taya Hill
3 1 Ryley Menz
3 2 Ashleigh Hodson
3 3 Kylie Coates
3 4 Emily Parkinson
3 5 Jocelyn Faulkner
3 6 Anna Crisp
3 7 Dianne Parkinson
3 8 Billie Stenhouse
3 9 Shawn Reynolds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brittany Burgess
1 2 Gina Toparis
1 3 Tenille O'Neill
1 4 Bianca Hertel
1 5 Chelsey Byers
1 6 Michelle Potter
1 7 Lauren Smith
1 8 Samantha Murphy
1 9 Bianca Tribe
1 10 Jessica Burgess
1 11 Rebecca Roberts
1 12 Shona Tribe
1 13 Ryley Menz
1 14 Maree Curtis
1 15 Jenny Bone
1 16 Brianna Birks
1 17 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 18 Elle-Vayle Douglas
1 19 Hilary Thrift
1 20 Laura Papatheofanous
1 21 Kaesha Nijssen
1 22 Kayla Prentice
1 23 Berneice Edwards
1 24 Kylie Coates
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Toby Deudney
1 2 Jordana Hutchinson
1 3 Casey Mccarthy
1 4 Alex Pace
1 5 Hayley Caine
1 6 Jake Hensley
1 7 Braith Nock
2 1 Luke Parkinson
2 2 Polly Gardner
2 3 Hope Starkey
2 4 Jake Deudney
2 5 Jessica Gallagher
2 6 Chelsea Angus
2 7 Kai Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hope Starkey
1 2 Naomi Kelly
1 3 Polly Gardner
1 4 Claudia Kennedy
1 5 Braith Nock
1 6 Mikayla Kapel
1 7 Jessica Gallagher
1 8 Natalie Trethowan
1 9 Gabbriella Hartnett
1 10 Chelsea Angus
1 11 Jordana Hutchinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Johnston
1 2 Steele Shore
1 3 Hayden Murphy
1 4 Dylan Weir (J)
1 5 Brendan Valentine
1 6 Ben Smart
1 7 Callum Swain
1 8 Kace Potter
1 9 Garry Hulme
1 10 Ryan Cox
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Searl
1 2 Andy Pedrana
1 3 Jason Mcdonald
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Garry Hulme
1 2 Jack Ramon
1 3 Dylan Weir (J)
1 4 Justin Taylor
1 5 Tyler Bundy (J)
1 6 Lachlan Burgess
1 7 Sean Coghill
2 1 Brett Lewis-Jackson (J)
2 2 Jacob Rayner
2 3 Jack Rattenbury (J)
2 4 Cody Hotston
2 5 Aaron Duncan
2 6 Thomas Webb (J)
2 7 Dan Edwards
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kellie Deudney Dolcity (10853)
1 2 Michelle Russell Pocket (10838)
1 3 Judy Duff Delta (12628)
1 4 Michelle Potter Frankie (12299)
1 5 Laura Papatheofanous Dusty (12616)
1 6 Odette Devenish Prada (12627)
1 7 Jasmine Dickerson Flip (12599)
1 8 Gina Toparis Zoro (12352)
1 9 Claudia Kennedy (J) Freddy (12630)
1 10 Kacy Wilson Angel (11345)
1 11 Hilary Thrift Ted (12311)
1 12 Tamika Williams Samauri Point (12207)
1 13 Kiralee Cox Cherokee (12629)
1 14 Abbey Morgan (J) Gemma (12623)
1 15 Michelle Potter Bella (12093)
1 16 Lacey Besant (J) Tyson (12631)
1 17 Annabell Trotnar (J) Nugget (12622)
1 18 Hilary Thrift Lectrified (12618)
1 19 Samantha Moore Cash (12621)
1 20 Tarni Caine Cowboy (12543)
1 21 Tracy Connolly Cosmo (12083)
1 22 Michelle Potter Wanted (4630)
1 23 Brittany Burgess Rhett (12249)
1 24 Chloe Stockley Jack (12191)
1 25 Kiralee Cox Chisel (7992)
1 26 Cora Wilson (J) Jonah (5669)
1 27 Holly Morgan (J) Heidi (12271)
1 28 Chelsey Byers Cassandras Showoff (12273)
1 29 Nichole Fitzpatrick Merlin (12397)
1 30 Courtney Thomson Hectares N Cleo (12368)
1 31 Jenise Besant Taco (12566)
1 32 Bob Wilson (J) Ellie (12624)
1 33 Elle-Vayle Douglas Condalisa (11623)
1 34 Rebecca Roberts Cruz (9464)
1 35 Katryna Pendergast Tyrone Duke (604150)
1 36 Taya Hill Bo (12617)
1 37 Emily Broers Santas Raised The Bar (12583)
1 38 Naomi Kelly (J) Ellie (12092)
1 39 Casey Mccarthy (J) Tyrone Hootin Arces (4736)
1 40 Brianna Birks He'S Mine (12300)
1 41 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc (10842)
1 42 Natalie Trethowan (J) Del Rio Monica (12619)
1 43 Hayley King Tyron Boom (5764)
1 44 Samantha Murphy Helios Nutmeg (12210)
1 45 Wendy Batchelor Royal (9997)
1 46 Jordyn Arnold (J) Buffy (12620)
1 47 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (11396)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Josh Barnett Trc Hells Fury (Rw0771)
1 2 Ben Maytom Trc Bay Mambo (Rw0620)
1 3 Ben Lees Shadow Boxer (Rw0707)
1 4 James Darmody Chief (Rw0831)
1 5 Ben Smart (N) Trc Any Way You Want (Rw0703)
1 6 Jack Perkins Boothill Saddler (Rw0518)
2 1 Denny Swadling Trc Wyangle Warrior (Rw0825)
2 2 Tom Kerr Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
2 3 Jason Carlon Quick Draw (Rw0589)
2 4 Steele Shore (N) Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
2 5 Mark Redmond Trc Cindys Star (Rw0830)
2 6 Hayden Murphy (N) Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees War Dance (Rw0690)
1 2 Harley Mackin Mohawk (Rw0583)
1 3 Sam Chambers (N) Underdog (Rw0654)
1 4 Travis Heeb High Five (Rw0123)
1 5 Clinton Pickering Trc Charcoal (Rw0007)
2 1 Shannon Davey Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
2 2 Travis Wheatley Diva (Rw0669)
2 3 Andy Pedrana (N) Bobby (Rw0595)
2 4 Mitchell Tidyman Rain Man (Rw0613)
2 5 Jack Searl (N) Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kirk Stanbridge Buffalo Bill (Gh3038)
1 2 Michael Beard Sweet Candy (Gh3014)
1 3 Ashley Hanby Stealth (Gh3308)
1 4 Sean Lynch Buster (Gh3106)
1 5 Joshua Bush Crooked Nose (Gh3033)
2 1 Wayne Crisp Maximum Rat (Gh3121)
2 2 Stuart Orford Red Rat (Gh3119)
2 3 Sean Berg Jesse (Gh3444)
2 4 Joshua Birks Windy Gate (Gh3322)
2 5 Nathan West Rayban (Gh3005)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andrew Atkins
1 2 Dion Mcilrick
1 3 Travis Wheatley
1 4 Brett Wilson
1 5 Wes Cox
1 6 Brett Robson
1 7 Clinton Butt
1 8 Joel Mancell
2 1 Glen Chape
2 2 Travis Munro
2 3 Clayton Deudney
2 4 Zak Leitner
2 5 Shane Kenny
2 6 Tim Richardson
2 7 Patrick Faras
2 8 Jock Bone-Langdon
3 1 Heath Nichols
3 2 Clay Bush
3 3 Matt Hedlund
3 4 Layne Mancell
3 5 Ryley Gibb
3 6 Jack Hedlund
3 7 Warren Norton
3 8 Gene Mcdonald
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Roger Parkinson
1 2 Justin Potter
1 3 Brad Arnold
1 4 William Miller
1 5 Warren Norton
2 1 Shane Kenny
2 2 Layne Mancell
2 3 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 4 Joel Mancell
2 5 Blayne Parkinson
3 1 Darcy Kersh
3 2 Heath Nichols
3 3 Clay Bush
3 4 Campbell Hodson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan Craig
1 2 Stan Coates
1 3 Casey Tribe
1 4 Shane Kenny
1 5 Warren Byers
1 6 Jason Besant
1 7 Justin Potter
1 8 Warren Norton
1 9 Chelsey Byers
1 10 Benjamin Smith
1 11 Benjamin Clarke
1 12 Zak Leitner
2 1 Marcus Ashton
2 2 Samantha Moore
2 3 Gene Mcdonald
2 4 Ben Robinson
2 5 Brett Robson
2 6 Tim Childs
2 7 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 8 Joel Mancell
2 9 William Miller
2 10 Steve Bush
2 11 Roger Parkinson
2 12 Kai Clark (J)
3 1 Campbell Hodson
3 2 Darcy Kersh
3 3 Clay Bush
3 4 Heath Nichols
3 5 Timmy Clarke
3 6 Carson Stockley
3 7 Robert Bandy
3 8 Blayne Parkinson
3 9 Jayden Bush
3 10 Tyler Dorn
3 11 Layne Mancell
3 12 Joshua Bush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Charles Clancy
1 2 Luke Parkinson
1 3 Presley Lee
1 4 Jack Brodrick
1 5 Jack Rattenbury
1 6 Thomas Webb
1 7 Remy Oldrey
1 8 Clayton Miners
1 9 Aiden Lloyd
1 10 Matt Hollis
1 11 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 12 Braith Nock
2 1 Tyler Bundy
2 2 Clayton Hillier
2 3 Travis Pasfield
2 4 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 5 Braiden Curtis
2 6 Cooper Edwards
2 7 Christopher Wilson
2 8 Jayden Miners
2 9 Dylan Weir
2 10 Jake Deudney
2 11 Riley Jones
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock