Upper Horton Campdraft

Date 29/12/17 - 01/01/18 |President: Stewart Steiger |Secretary:Peter Kelly (02 6782 7240)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone North West

Upper Horton Campdraft Program

Entry Form

Peter Kelly Number 0447 287 897

All competitors must show ABCRA membership card or Pay event membership. Upper Horton will not be taking full membership applications this year. if you'd like to become a member please complete and send membership application into ABCRA head office for processing. ABCRA head office will be closed from 3pm Friday 22nd December and will reopen Tuesday 2nd January 2018.

 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 180.00 Cal Gibson Gibs No Moore Ducks 608234 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 179.00 Dylan Mckinnon Sunset 607374 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 178.00 Rodney Mckinnon 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 177.00 Joseph Latham 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 176.00 Thomas Fay * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 176.00 Kelly Constable Tassas Little Destiny 606605 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 175.00 Paul Turner 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 174.00 Brent Smyth 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 174.00 Lane Grant 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 174.00 Ian Merrick 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 172.00 Campbell Martin 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Claire Brown 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Nicole Coombes 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Dianne Lebrocq O'Flaherty 602939 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Dianne Lebrocq Moments 603539 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Julie Duff Happy Hour 606497 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Julie Duff Elliott 602784 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Kendel Mactavish 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Joe Mckinnon Db 607779 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Dylan Mckinnon 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Emily Bettington 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 85.00 Sophie Maynes 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 93.00 Chase Rosten Little Mac 607955 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 92.00 Rory Newsome 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Myles Kelly 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 82.00 Shayna Elliott 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 78.00 Zara Mcmurtrie * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Grace Swift 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Hannah Landrigan 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Shannon Knight 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 80.00 Colless Coombes 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 80.00 Simone Gorry 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 80.00 Ethan Sargent * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 110.00 Sam Weston 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 106.00 Stephen Creighton 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Stephen Creighton 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Dianne Lebrocq O'Flaherty 602939 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Wilfred J.(Bill) Kelly Tip Top 606110 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 270.00 John Turvey * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 194.00 Roger Boshammer * 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Rodney Mckinnon 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Dick Perram 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Tom Knight * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Robert Bettington 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Ben Ensby 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 177.00 Wyatt Young Binnia Milan 607226 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 177.00 Victor Pennefather 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 175.00 James Moorhead 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 174.00 John Tonegato * 0.00 0.00