Black Stump Rodeo (Coolah)

Date 10/09/16 |President: Brad Wright |Secretary:Jaclyn Edwards (0414 435 058)
Status Dollars Only | Type Rodeo | Zone Central West

Black Stump Rodeo at Coolah has been postponed from 3rd September

the rodeo will NOW run ON 10th September.

Order Of Events 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.25 0.00 Nicole Lyon 0.00 150.00
2 3.32 0.00 Kylie George 0.00 100.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.42 0.00 Rebecca Hancock 0.00 204.00
2 3.67 0.00 Jocelyn Faulkner 0.00 153.00
3 4.01 0.00 Olivia Harris 0.00 102.00
4 4.92 0.00 Billie-Lee Piper 0.00 51.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.10 0.00 Hilary Thrift 0.00 488.40
2 16.25 0.00 Berneice Edwards 0.00 356.40
3 16.42 0.00 Courtney Mckinley 0.00 250.80
4 16.43 0.00 Katrina Edwards 0.00 132.00
5 16.53 0.00 Suzi Bandy 0.00 92.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.70 0.00 Thomas Hutton 5.00 0.00
2 17.56 0.00 Amber Haling 4.00 0.00
3 17.94 0.00 Levi Ward 3.00 0.00
4 19.11 0.00 Sophie Edmonds 2.00 0.00
5 23.90 0.00 Jake Swan 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.18 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen 5.00 0.00
2 16.92 0.00 Matt Canham 4.00 0.00
3 17.87 0.00 Savannah Potter 3.00 0.00
4 23.46 0.00 Hope Starkey 2.00 0.00
5 30.71 0.00 Hunta Gallacher 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.59 0.00 Polly Gardner 5.00 0.00
2 4.05 0.00 Matt Canham 4.00 0.00
3 4.13 0.00 Olivia Harris 3.00 0.00
4 4.17 0.00 Jake Hensley 2.00 0.00
5 4.86 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.65 0.00 Braith Nock Scotch * 7748 5.00 0.00
2 17.89 0.00 Polly Gardner 4.00 0.00
3 18.93 0.00 Jack Priestley-Halliday 3.00 0.00
4 23.22 0.00 Ashley Finn * 0.00 0.00
5 26.56 0.00 Owen Beeney 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Matt Stanley 0.00 760.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Brendon Crawley 0.00 612.00
2 0.00 74.00 William Treanor * 0.00 408.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.97 0.00 Hunta Gallacher It Wasnt Me * 11962 0.00 0.00
2 18.43 0.00 Levi Ward Mystique * 11977 0.00 0.00
3 18.44 0.00 Michelle Andrews Wanted * 4630 0.00 0.00
4 18.73 0.00 Jessica Crawley Scooter * 11856 0.00 0.00
5 20.53 0.00 Courtney Mckinley Er * 11973 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Carl Green Fair Deal PK0127 0.00 666.00
2 0.00 78.00 Ben Lees Arrow PKCS0022 0.00 486.00
3 0.00 76.00 Ben Maytom Whiskey Boy PKCS158 0.00 342.00
4 0.00 73.00 Brodie Pendergast Eagle PKCS0031 0.00 180.00
5 0.00 72.00 Bernie Mcmaugh Baggy Boots PK0010 0.00 63.00
5 0.00 72.00 Mark Edwards Twisted Sister PK0017 0.00 63.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Ben Lees Stefan PKCS0108 0.00 384.80
2 0.00 72.00 Travis Wheatley Robo PK0107 0.00 280.80
3 0.00 70.00 Travis Heeb Webber PK0029 0.00 197.60
4 0.00 69.00 Brendon Crawley Airborne PK0037 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 67.00 Clinton Pickering Kick A Boo PK0140 0.00 72.80
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Tim Amey Hectic PK3112 0.00 700.00
1 0.00 79.00 Carl Green Wild Bill PK3113 0.00 700.00
3 0.00 76.00 Christopher Borghero Berserk PK3014 0.00 350.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.09 0.00 Travis Wheatley 0.00 255.00
2 5.45 0.00 Andrew Atkins 0.00 153.00
3 9.08 0.00 Matt Stanley 0.00 102.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.91 0.00 Drew Dunn 0.00 210.00
2 16.34 0.00 Justin Potter 0.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Tommy Lawrence 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Colby Edgar 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Levi Ward 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Brock Adams 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 76.00 Christopher Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 74.00 Travis Lamey 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 72.00 Thomas Nash 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 69.00 Kade Attenborough 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 69.00 Lachlan Little 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Thomas Hudson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Braith Nock 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Kyle Hall 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Oliver Towell 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 James Read 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.90 0.00 Carson Stockley * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.90 0.00 Scott Clinch 0.00 200.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Beeney
1 2 Taine Nash
1 3 Thomas Hudson
1 4 Oliver Towell
1 5 James Read
2 1 Brett Taylor
2 2 Kyle Hall
2 3 Brandy Wicks
2 4 Jordon Little
2 5 Sam Varley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nicole Lyon
1 2 Michelle Andrews
1 3 Rebecca Hancock
1 4 Billie-Lee Piper
1 5 Kylie George
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Billie-Lee Piper
1 2 Suzi Bandy
1 3 Nicole Lyon
1 4 Rebecca Hancock
1 5 Olivia Harris
1 6 Jocelyn Faulkner
1 7 Michelle Andrews
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hilary Thrift
1 2 Courtney Mckinley
1 3 Michelle Andrews
1 4 Suzi Bandy
1 5 Erin Williams
1 6 Maree Curtis
1 7 Katrina Edwards
1 8 Ashley Finn
1 9 Kaitlyn Hamson
1 10 Berneice Edwards
1 11 Jessica Crawley
1 12 Katina Matthews
1 13 Tahlia Hamson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 2 Savannah Edwards
1 3 Dusty Starkey
1 4 Amber Haling
1 5 Franki Ward
1 6 Brianna Swan
1 7 Thomas Hutton
1 8 Jake Swan
1 9 Kaydee Hernando
1 10 Chantelle Stubbs
1 11 Levi Ward
1 12 Bella Swan
1 13 Linden Raaen
1 14 Dylan Stubbs
1 15 Sophie Edmonds
1 16 Bobbi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hunta Gallacher
1 2 Matt Canham
1 3 Savannah Potter
1 4 Hope Starkey
1 5 Shaelynn Hernando
1 6 Tyler Palmer
1 7 Mackenzie Raaen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Owen Beeney
1 2 Linden Raaen
1 3 Luke Parkinson
1 4 Wyatt Dunn
1 5 Jake Hensley
1 6 Polly Gardner
1 7 Maverick Potter
2 1 Hunta Gallacher
2 2 Matt Canham
2 3 Braith Nock
2 4 Olivia Harris
2 5 Mackenzie Raaen
2 6 Hope Starkey
2 7 Logan Penfold
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Priestley-Halliday
1 2 Owen Beeney
1 3 Ashley Finn
1 4 Logan Penfold
1 5 Taylah Wilkinson
1 6 Polly Gardner
1 7 Braith Nock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lane Pendergast
1 2 Ben Wickham
1 3 Matt Stanley
1 4 Jonty Raaen
1 5 Kace Potter
1 6 Ben Rasmussen
1 7 Henry Elliott
1 8 Sam Randle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 James Fitt
1 2 George Rodrom
1 3 Lachlan Inder
1 4 Jason Hanney
1 5 Andrew Thomas
1 6 Joe Grieve
1 7 Christopher Borghero
2 1 Jordon Little
2 2 William Treanor
2 3 Kyle Hall
2 4 Sam Hobson
2 5 Geoff Gadsden
2 6 Brendon Crawley
2 7 Troy Jenkins
3 1 Curtis Wolthers
3 2 Jeremy Tanner
3 3 Brandy Wicks
3 4 Thomas Watling
3 5 Danny Worth
3 6 Angus Thompson
3 7 Brett Taylor
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tyler Palmer Rooster (8514)
1 2 Levi Ward Mystique (11977)
1 3 Kaitlyn Hamson Simba (604668)
1 4 Jessica Crawley Scooter (11856)
1 5 Courtney Mckinley Er (11973)
1 6 Michelle Andrews Chilli (11955)
1 7 Katina Matthews Blazin Ta Fame (11354)
1 8 Hunta Gallacher It Wasnt Me (11962)
1 9 Tiarne Fullagar Miley (10912)
1 10 Jackie Priestley Rocket (605134)
1 11 Michelle Andrews Wanted (4630)
1 12 Jackie Priestley Tc Smokin Aces (11956)
1 13 Berneice Edwards Caught U Lookn (10980)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sam Knight Miss Deal (Pk0120)
1 2 Jack Brown Big Brother (Pk0137)
1 3 Denny Swadling Dickie Bird (Pk0134)
1 4 Ben Lees Arrow (Pkcs0022)
1 5 Mark Edwards Twisted Sister (Pk0017)
1 6 Lachlan Miller Boy Named Sue (Pk0229)
2 1 Carl Green Fair Deal (Pk0127)
2 2 Bernie Mcmaugh Baggy Boots (Pk0010)
2 3 Ben Wickham Gi Joe (Pk0046)
2 4 Brodie Pendergast Eagle (Pkcs0031)
2 5 Ben Maytom Whiskey Boy (Pkcs158)
2 6 Mark Redmond Tessie Two (Pk0131)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brendon Crawley Airborne (Pk0037)
1 2 Ben Lees Stefan (Pkcs0108)
1 3 Harley Mackin Twistie (Pk0016)
1 4 Clinton Pickering Kick A Boo (Pk0140)
1 5 Travis Wheatley Robo (Pk0107)
1 6 Travis Heeb Webber (Pk0029)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jono Berney Turn Down For What (Pk3108)
1 2 Tim Amey Hectic (Pk3112)
1 3 Steven Wicks Wild Eyes (Pk3011)
1 4 Charlie Colless Wild Bill (Pk3113)
1 5 Jeremy Tanner Ripper Side (Pk3010)
2 1 Troy Burtenshaw Little Frugles (Pk3013)
2 2 Richard Treanor Pboz Party Animal (Pk3002)
2 3 Carl Green Wild Bill (Pk3113)
2 4 Steven Carter Turn Down For What (Pk3108)
2 5 Frank Carrigan Freak Of Nature (Pk3009)
2 6 Christopher Borghero Berserk (Pk3014)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Wheatley
1 2 Andrew Atkins
1 3 Wes Cox
1 4 Patrick Faras
1 5 Heath Nichols
1 6 Tim Richardson
1 7 Matt Stanley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Scott Clinch
1 3 Hamish Mcilrick
1 4 Jack Brown
1 5 Kace Potter
1 6 Drew Dunn
1 7 Simon Collins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Whitfield
1 2 Kace Potter
1 3 Simon Collins
1 4 Justin Potter
2 1 Scott Clinch
2 2 Larry Potter
2 3 Matthew Edwards
2 4 Carson Stockley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Colby Edgar
1 2 Dylan Stubbs
1 3 Levi Ward
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Hudson Attenborough
1 6 Tommy Lawrence
1 7 Chase Rosten
1 8 Linden Raaen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brock Adams
1 2 Travis Lamey
1 3 Christopher Wilson
1 4 Darcy Weber
1 5 Lachlan Little
1 6 Jake Hensley
1 7 Thomas Nash
1 8 Connor Etcell
1 9 Kade Attenborough
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kyle Hall
1 2 Jack Cameron
1 3 Ryan Kelly
1 4 Braith Nock
1 5 Zac Mansfield
1 6 Brett Taylor
1 7 Oliver Towell
2 1 Cooper Beeney
2 2 Thomas Hudson
2 3 Oscar Thorpe
2 4 Samuel Lowe
2 5 James Read
2 6 Sam Varley
2 7 Taine Nash
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock