Nowra Rodeo

Date 31/12/16 |President: Matthew Crossley |Secretary:Julie Weymouth (0412 233 198)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.94 0.00 Candice Parkinson 5.00 543.90
2 1.98 0.00 Teagan Glass 4.00 396.90
3 2.24 0.00 Kellie Deudney 3.00 279.30
4 2.64 0.00 Jodie Rigby 2.00 147.00
5 2.66 0.00 Laura Papatheofanous 1.00 102.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.20 0.00 Emily Brookes 5.00 573.50
2 3.36 0.00 Shawn Reynolds 4.00 418.50
3 3.78 0.00 Rebecca Lees * 3.00 294.50
4 3.92 0.00 Billie-Lee Piper 2.00 155.00
5 3.93 0.00 Jodie Rigby 1.00 108.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.36 0.00 Bianca Hertel Cash * 605451 5.00 573.50
2 17.94 0.00 Jenise Besant * 4.00 418.50
3 17.99 0.00 Hilary Thrift 3.00 294.50
4 18.07 0.00 Laura Papatheofanous 2.00 155.00
5 18.17 0.00 Maree Curtis 1.00 108.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.68 0.00 Sophie Edmonds 5.00 0.00
2 18.81 0.00 Levi Ward Maverick * 11835 4.00 0.00
3 19.13 0.00 Amber Haling Bella * 12127 3.00 0.00
4 19.27 0.00 Cora Wilson Jona * 11522 2.00 0.00
5 19.35 0.00 Connie Besant * Viper * 12126 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.71 0.00 Hayley Caine * Smartys Warlock * 12146 5.00 0.00
2 17.77 0.00 Casey Mccarthy High Time Jess * 12219 4.00 0.00
3 17.84 0.00 Ally Morphett * Moe * 12070 3.00 0.00
4 18.22 0.00 Jake Swan Ripple * 12073 2.00 0.00
5 18.37 0.00 Mckenzie Woodhouse Ghost * 12058 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.54 0.00 Hunta Gallacher It Wasnt Me * 11962 5.00 0.00
2 17.90 0.00 Kylie Coates Spirit * 7183 4.00 0.00
3 17.97 0.00 Chloe Doyle Ravan Ruly Rich State * 12274 3.00 0.00
4 18.00 0.00 Charlotte Butt * Rosie * 604202 2.00 0.00
5 18.06 0.00 Brianna Doyle Rogan Josh * 12075 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Greg Dowling * 0.00 980.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.81 0.00 Paul Ralston * Cha Cha * 12201 0.00 0.00
2 17.89 0.00 Hayley King * Tyron Boom * 5764 0.00 0.00
3 17.93 0.00 Michelle Andrews Wanted * 4630 0.00 0.00
4 17.94 0.00 Mckenzie Woodhouse Ghost * 12058 0.00 0.00
5 18.05 0.00 Kylie Coates Pixie * 605885 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Scott Johnston * Trc Wyangle Warrior RW0825 5.00 603.10
2 0.00 74.00 Shaun Read * Quick Draw RW0589 4.00 440.10
3 0.00 72.00 Jason Carlon Burkes Hill RW0721 3.00 309.70
4 0.00 71.00 Ben Maytom Trc Oilskin RW0706 0.75 69.27
4 0.00 71.00 Cody Ballard * Trc Bay Mambo RW0620 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Ben Lees Shadow Boxer RW0707 0.75 69.27
4 0.00 71.00 Cooper Thatcher * Rain Man RW0613 0.75 69.27
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Ben Lees Power Play RW0678 5.00 381.10
2 0.00 74.00 Mitchell Tidyman Diva RW0669 4.00 278.10
3 0.00 71.00 Travis Heeb Trc Cotton Candy RW0649 3.00 195.70
4 0.00 68.00 Harley Mackin Mohawk RW0583 2.00 103.00
5 0.00 66.00 Travis Wheatley Brumby Kate RW0112 1.00 72.10
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Wayne Crisp * 5.00 2050.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.84 0.00 Brett Wilson 5.00 543.90
2 6.91 0.00 Paul Graham 4.00 396.90
3 7.59 0.00 Glen Chape 3.00 279.30
4 8.08 0.00 Clayton Deudney 2.00 147.00
5 9.00 0.00 Patrick Faras 1.00 102.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.64 0.00 Campbell Hodson 5.00 460.00
2 11.10 0.00 Joel Mancell 4.00 345.00
3 12.59 0.00 Heath Nichols 3.00 230.00
4 16.19 0.00 Warren Norton * 2.00 115.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Cooper Mitchell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Tommy Lawrence 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 65.00 Levi Ward 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Jackson Searle 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Thomas Nash 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Riley Langdon 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Kade Attenborough 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Lachlan Little * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 77.00 Jake Deudney 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 75.00 Braiden Curtis 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 74.00 Oliver Towell 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 73.00 Lawson Stenhouse 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 73.00 James Read * 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.89 0.00 Steve Bush 2.50 397.75
2 8.06 0.00 Jackson Clark * 2.00 290.25
3 8.36 0.00 Layne Mancell 1.50 204.25
4 11.69 0.00 Timmy Clarke 1.00 107.50
5 12.67 0.00 Timmy Clarke 0.50 75.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.89 0.00 Joshua Bush 2.50 397.75
2 8.06 0.00 Chelsey Byers 2.00 290.25
3 8.36 0.00 Joel Mancell 1.50 204.25
4 11.69 0.00 Benjamin Clarke 1.00 107.50
5 12.69 0.00 Clinton Slater * 0.50 75.25
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jenise Besant
1 2 Katryna Pendergast
1 3 Jodie Craig
1 4 Jannette Glass
1 5 Kellie Deudney
1 6 Emma Hedlund
1 7 Amie Neville
2 1 Teagan Glass
2 2 Michelle Andrews
2 3 Jodie Rigby
2 4 Candice Parkinson
2 5 Bianca Hertel
2 6 Billie-Lee Piper
3 1 Rebecca Hancock
3 2 Maree Curtis
3 3 Laura Papatheofanous
3 4 Nicole Lyon
3 5 Stephanie Shaw
3 6 Dianne Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dianne Parkinson
1 2 Billie-Lee Piper
1 3 Candice Parkinson
1 4 Sharon Mc Guire
1 5 Sandra Martin
1 6 Suzi Bandy
1 7 Jodie Rigby
2 1 Vicki Schiller
2 2 Nicole Lyon
2 3 Emily Brookes
2 4 Billie Stenhouse
2 5 Brianna Doyle
2 6 Rebecca Hancock
2 7 Tania Schiller
3 1 Jodie Craig
3 2 Michelle Andrews
3 3 Danielle Wilson
3 4 Laine Seary
3 5 Jocelyn Faulkner
3 6 Shawn Reynolds
3 7 Sallie Pilgrim
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Vicki Schiller
1 2 Katrina Edwards
1 3 Michelle Andrews
1 4 Bianca Hertel
1 5 Kellie Ross
1 6 Naomi Bennett
1 7 Michelle O'Neill
1 8 Michelle Bush
1 9 Hilary Thrift
1 10 Chelsey Byers
1 11 Kylie Coates
1 12 Jessica Burgess
1 13 Ryley Menz
1 14 Brittany Burgess
1 15 Suzi Bandy
1 16 Jenise Besant
1 17 Cheryl Deaves
1 18 Laura Papatheofanous
1 19 Maree Curtis
1 20 Emily Lindsley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cora Wilson
1 2 Lacey Besant
1 3 Hailey Jeffree
1 4 Tommy Miners
1 5 Levi Ward
1 6 Brianna Swan
1 7 Amber Haling
1 8 Franki Ward
1 9 Bella Swan
1 10 Cody Lee Wilson
1 11 Stevee Besant
1 12 Bob Wilson
1 13 Jesse Pendergast
1 14 Savannah Haymen
1 15 Cody Searle
1 16 Sophie Edmonds
1 17 Benjamin Drury
1 18 Cayden Mancell
1 19 Montana Jackson
1 20 Connie Besant
1 21 Bailey Searle
1 22 Keeley Martin
1 23 Lane Haymen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amber Pittman
1 2 Casey Mccarthy
1 3 Bobbi Ward
1 4 Ellie Davis
1 5 Jake Swan
1 6 Savannah Potter
1 7 Ally Morphett
1 8 Mckenzie Woodhouse
1 9 Hayley Caine
1 10 Thomas Hutton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wyatt Dunn
1 2 Jessica Gallagher
1 3 Toby Deudney
1 4 Kai Clark
1 5 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 6 Alex Pace
1 7 Jake Deudney
2 1 Maverick Potter
2 2 Jackson Clark
2 3 Kylie Coates
2 4 Brianna Doyle
2 5 Jake Hensley
2 6 Chloe Doyle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kiera Ward
1 2 Elle Notley
1 3 Chloe Doyle
1 4 Polly Gardner
1 5 Kaitlyn Ward
1 6 Charlotte Butt
1 7 Larrissa Davis
1 8 Hunta Gallacher
1 9 Chloe Stockley
1 10 Jessica Gallagher
1 11 Maddison Caldwell
1 12 Kelly Atkins
1 13 Olivia Lambert
1 14 Kylie Coates
1 15 Megan Atkins
1 16 Chelsea Angus
1 17 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 18 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 19 Katie Butt
1 20 Brianna Doyle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Curtis Wolthers
1 2 Jordon Little
1 3 Christopher Borghero
1 4 Hugh Treanor
1 5 Ben Tangye
1 6 George Rodrom
1 7 Garry Hulme
1 8 Rick Males
1 9 Jacob Rayner
1 10 Jack Barnes
1 11 Harry Corkhill
2 1 Curtis Witt
2 2 Jack Ramon
2 3 Greg Dowling
2 4 Jade Curtis
2 5 Tom Donnelly
2 6 James Copelin
2 7 Joshua Bush
2 8 Jesse Bargallie
2 9 Dylan Weir
2 10 Lachlan Inder
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Naomi Bennett Powder (5663)
1 2 Sandra Martin Nitro (605256)
1 3 Emily Lindsley Cheeky (4657)
1 4 Tania Schiller Tyrone Spicy Acres (11405)
1 5 Billie-Lee Piper Lil Minx (12116)
1 6 Emma Hedlund Hopper (7488)
1 7 Tracy Connolly Rambo (12188)
1 8 Bianca Hertel Ripple (12073)
1 9 Michelle O'Neill Charlottes Hickory (12065)
1 10 Maree Oddy Frosty (12055)
1 11 Vicki Schiller Tyrone Princess By The Bay (12193)
1 12 Terrie-Anne Browne Moose (10847)
1 13 Maree Curtis Too Fancy To Roc (12197)
1 14 Kellie Deudney Dolcity (10853)
1 15 Kayla Prentice Scotty (11362)
1 16 Kiera Ward Flicka (4572)
1 17 Michelle Bush Danny (11364)
1 18 Paul Ralston Cha Cha (12201)
1 19 Vicky Allen-Jones Pandora (7489)
1 20 Kate Lindsley Nomad (4970)
1 21 Kaesha Nijssen Jag (12206)
1 22 Billie Stenhouse Tomorrows Roc (10842)
1 23 Tamika Williams Samuri Point (12207)
1 24 Michelle Andrews Wanted (4630)
1 25 Jenise Besant Flip (3923)
1 26 Levi Ward Mystique (11977)
1 27 Katryna Pendergast Tyrone Duke (604150)
1 28 Brittany Burgess Dusty (10872)
1 29 Laura Papatheofanous Rhett (7386)
1 30 Emily Staples Cruise (4813)
1 31 Hayley King Tyrone Boome (6730)
1 32 Cheryl Deaves Lucky (5664)
1 33 Chloe Doyle Rosie (10902)
1 34 Kaitlyn Ward Roxy (4573)
1 35 Kylie Coates Pixie (605885)
1 36 Mckenzie Woodhouse Ghost (12058)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayden Murphy Boothill Saddler (Rw0518)
1 2 Ben Lees Shadow Boxer (Rw0707)
1 3 Tom Kerr Trc Cindys Star (Rw0830)
1 4 Scott Johnston Trc Wyangle Warrior (Rw0825)
1 5 Brodie Pendergast Trc Hells Fury (Rw0771)
1 6 Jacob Cartwright Trc Every Which Way But Loose (Rw0655)
1 7 Wayne Brown Ridetuff War Dance (Rw0690)
1 8 Cody Ballard Trc Bay Mambo (Rw0620)
1 9 Ben Maytom Trc Oilskin (Rw0706)
1 10 Michael Johnston Bossy (Rw0584)
1 11 Mark Redmond Trc Toms Choice (Rw0762)
2 1 Jack Johnston Air Born (Rw0005)
2 2 Cooper Thatcher Rain Man (Rw0613)
2 3 Tyrell Smith Ridetuff Trc Small Event (Rw0519)
2 4 Mark Edwards Brown Bomber (Rw0607)
2 5 Daniel Luff Ridetuff Rose Tattoo (Rw0722)
2 6 Aidan Jeffery Ridetuff Trc Burra Road (Rw0623)
2 7 Shaun Read Quick Draw (Rw0589)
2 8 Jason Carlon Burkes Hill (Rw0721)
2 9 Ryan Cox Trc Opposite Attraction (Rw0670)
2 10 Justin Bulmer Trc Fools Gold (Rw0693)
2 11 Jack Brown Bushman (Rw0723)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mitchell Tidyman Diva (Rw0669)
1 2 Travis Heeb Trc Cotton Candy (Rw0649)
1 3 Shannon Davey Ridetuff Trc Black Andrew (Rw0766)
1 4 Clinton Pickering Ridetuff Red Robin (Rw0702)
1 5 Ben Lees Power Play (Rw0678)
1 6 Harley Mackin Mohawk (Rw0583)
1 7 Travis Wheatley Brumby Kate (Rw0112)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michael Rowson Motely Crew (Gh3129)
1 2 Stuart Orford Mr Nimble (Gh3/845)
1 3 Nathan West Jig Saw (Gh3849)
1 4 Cody Ballard Eight Gauge (Gh3637)
1 5 George Rodrom Crooked Nose (Gh3033)
1 6 Tom Donnelly Maximum Rat (Gh3121)
2 1 Thomas Gilvarry Motely Crew (Gh3129)
2 2 Christopher Borghero Red Rat (Gh3119)
2 3 Michael Beard Jig Saw (Gh3849)
2 4 Dan Wilson Rayban (Gh3005)
2 5 Wayne Crisp Mr Nimble (Gh3/845)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Matt Hedlund
1 2 Zak Leitner
1 3 Matt Stanley
1 4 Clayton Deudney
1 5 Joel Mancell
1 6 Dion Mcilrick
2 1 Patrick Faras
2 2 Heath Nichols
2 3 Glen Chape
2 4 Paul Graham
2 5 Tim Richardson
2 6 Jack Hedlund
3 1 Brett Wilson
3 2 Brett Robson
3 3 Warren Norton
3 4 Travis Wheatley
3 5 Daniel Morris
3 6 Andrew Atkins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Kace Potter
1 3 Layne Mancell
1 4 Heath Nichols
1 5 Andy Pedrana
2 1 Drew Dunn
2 2 Joel Mancell
2 3 Warren Norton
2 4 Campbell Hodson
2 5 Jackson Clark
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shane Craig
1 2 Justin Searle
1 3 Jason Besant
1 4 Joel Mancell
1 5 Warren Byers
1 6 Leaha Franks
1 7 Kai Clark
1 8 Brett Wilson
1 9 Gary Mc Guire
1 10 Matt Hedlund
1 11 Benjamin Clarke
1 12 Chelsey Byers
2 1 Dianne Parkinson
2 2 Layne Mancell
2 3 Warren Norton
2 4 Andy Pedrana
2 5 Jake Deudney
2 6 Clinton Slater
2 7 Jayden Bush
2 8 Carson Stockley
2 9 Jodie Rigby
2 10 Zak Leitner
2 11 Ben Robinson
2 12 Larry Potter
3 1 Justin Potter
3 2 Steve Bush
3 3 Timmy Clarke
3 4 Nathan Craig
3 5 Rodney-Ray Mancell
3 6 Brett Robson
3 7 Jackson Clark
3 8 Campbell Hodson
3 9 Marcus Ashton
3 10 Joshua Bush
3 11 Heath Nichols
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mitchell
1 2 Tommy Miners
1 3 Tommy Lawrence
1 4 Kaze Read
1 5 Chase Rosten
2 1 Lane Haymen
2 2 Hudson Attenborough
2 3 Koby Read
2 4 Levi Ward
2 5 Chet Read
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jackson Searle
1 2 Kade Attenborough
1 3 Toby Deudney
1 4 Thomas Nash
1 5 Jake Swan
1 6 Riley Langdon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Adam Smith
1 2 Mathew Douch
1 3 Jack Charnock
1 4 Travis Pasfield
1 5 Riley Jones
1 6 Jack Brodrick
1 7 Clayton Miners
1 8 Oliver Towell
1 9 Dylan Weir
1 10 Cooper Edwards
1 11 Jayden Miners
1 12 Jade Curtis
1 13 Jarrod Edwards
1 14 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 15 Michael Johnston
1 16 Lawson Stenhouse
2 1 Harry Corkhill
2 2 James Read
2 3 Casey Woodbridge
2 4 Thomas Webb
2 5 Brett Lewis-Jackson
2 6 Jake Deudney
2 7 Mitchell Peel
2 8 Clayton Hillier
2 9 Braiden Curtis
2 10 Tyler Bundy
2 11 Dave Chidgey
2 12 Jake Hensley
2 13 Lachlan Burgess
2 14 Taine Nash
2 15 Lachlan Little
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock