Geurie Campdraft

Date 18/11/16 - 20/11/16 |President: David Armitage |Secretary:Kylie Squires (0416 082 394)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Central West

Geurie Campdraft Program

Geurie have had to alter their program:
THE  ENCOURAGEMENT DRAFT WILL NOW BE ON THE  SATURDAY MORNING AT 6.30am BEFORE THE NOVICE DRAFT.  

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Fiona Palmer Sniper 603730 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Brett Rowlandson Donna 603341 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Glen Peterson Charisma 606010 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Jack Kable Ivory 600666 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 174.00 Mark Palmer El Condo 603579 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Troy Palmer Goldilocks 606277 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 174.00 Adam Sadler Tejano Spin 606618 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Glen Peterson Savannah 607036 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Jack Kable Snoopy 602643 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 170.00 Colin Silvester Silky Destiny 603574 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 170.00 Glen Peterson Adel 607039 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Troy Palmer Romeo'S Child 606678 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Nigel Kable Maria 606752 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 David Kalisch 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 David Armitage 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Christopher Lord 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Jade Duncan Habavi 607235 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Emma Kalisch Miss World 606354 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Penny Duggan Macey 607047 0.25 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Leah Whitehead Kalissa 606586 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Joanne Petch Coco Pop 605617 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Norma Jones One Hot Play Chick 603577 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Julie Sharp 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Alison Sadler Scotty 603080 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 92.00 Tom Kable Ivory 600666 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 91.00 Emily Thomas 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 90.00 Ashlee Petch Sequine 602220 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Tyler Palmer Binnia Impressive Destiny 602324 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Michael Johnston 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Oliver Hoskin 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Molly Peacock 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Clancy Clatworthy 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Harry Whitehead Kalissa 606586 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 83.00 Kira-Lee Thomas 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 83.00 Ella Kirby 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 96.00 Anthony Kelly Secret 606910 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 91.00 Oliver Knight 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 76.00 Narelle Clatworthy 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 21.00 Hannah Taylor 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 21.00 Pagan Harding 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 21.00 Scott Hutchinson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Jack Kable Bandanna 603438 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Glen Peterson Cheeta 606007 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Noel Cheney Canome Official 602233 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Troy Palmer Binnia Impressive Destiny 602324 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Tom Steiger 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Tom Steiger 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Glen Peterson Charisma 606010 0.33 0.00