West Wyalong Rodeo

Date 14/01/17 |President: Greg Trethowan |Secretary:Elise Lancaster (0428 722 858)
Status Dollars Only | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.60 0.00 Maree Curtis 0.00 460.00
2 2.82 0.00 Teagan Glass 0.00 276.00
3 3.67 0.00 Emma Hedlund 0.00 184.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.35 0.00 Sharon Mc Guire 0.00 308.00
2 4.13 0.00 Jodie Rigby 0.00 231.00
3 4.43 0.00 Brianna Doyle 0.00 154.00
4 4.45 0.00 Chelsey Byers 0.00 77.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Steele Shore 0.00 400.00
2 0.00 70.00 Dylan Weir 0.00 240.00
3 0.00 67.00 Jonty Raaen 0.00 160.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Hayden Tyrrell 0.00 372.00
2 0.00 67.00 Clinton Pickering 0.00 248.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Jade Curtis 0.00 660.00
2 0.00 70.00 Jack Barnes * 0.00 440.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Tyrell Smith Rosewood Romeo JG/008 0.00 458.80
2 0.00 75.00 Ben Maytom Redman JG0030 0.00 334.80
3 0.00 72.00 Mark Redmond Super Sue JG0076 0.00 235.60
4 0.00 71.00 Tom Kerr Shake It Up JG0275 0.00 105.40
4 0.00 71.00 Sam A Taylor Paper Mountain JG0106 0.00 105.40
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Clinton Pickering Little Angel JG0192 0.00 384.00
2 0.00 73.00 Mitchell Tidyman Computer Games JG00/4 0.00 240.00
2 0.00 73.00 Travis Heeb Red Jack JG0044 0.00 240.00
4 0.00 67.00 Harley Mackin Devils Daughter JG0082 0.00 96.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Nathan West Salt N Pepper JG31162 0.00 1000.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.36 0.00 Jack Hedlund 0.00 503.20
2 6.27 0.00 Glen Chape 0.00 367.20
3 6.72 0.00 Travis Wheatley 0.00 258.40
4 7.51 0.00 Clinton Butt 0.00 136.00
5 8.37 0.00 Daniel Morris 0.00 95.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.81 0.00 Warren Byers 0.00 362.60
2 9.65 0.00 Michael Reynolds 0.00 264.60
3 11.22 0.00 Steve Bush 0.00 186.20
4 11.72 0.00 Clinton Slater 0.00 98.00
5 14.00 0.00 Warren Byers 0.00 68.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.81 0.00 Joshua Bush 0.00 362.60
2 9.65 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 0.00 264.60
3 11.22 0.00 Dylan Ruff 0.00 186.20
4 11.72 0.00 Wayne Slater 0.00 98.00
5 14.00 0.00 Chelsey Byers 0.00 68.60
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jodie Rigby
1 2 Teagan Glass
1 3 Aleisha Prentice
1 4 Amie Neville
1 5 Jenise Besant
1 6 Michelle Andrews
1 7 Sarah Mcilrick
2 1 Hayley King
2 2 Kellie Deudney
2 3 Jade Mcinerney
2 4 Emma Hedlund
2 5 Angela Butt
2 6 Michelle Bush
2 7 Maree Curtis
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Natalie Hutchinson
1 2 Sharon Mc Guire
1 3 Nikki Reynolds
1 4 Brianna Doyle
1 5 Michelle Andrews
2 1 Laine Seary
2 2 Chelsey Byers
2 3 Jodie Rigby
2 4 Shawn Reynolds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ryan Cox
1 2 Jonty Raaen
1 3 Jacob Cartwright
1 4 Steele Shore
1 5 Ben Smart
1 6 Dylan Weir
1 7 Hayden Guest
1 8 Logan Penfold
1 9 Ben Rasmussen
1 10 Tom Ruff
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clinton Pickering
1 2 Jack Barnes
1 3 Hayden Tyrrell
1 4 Curtis Wolthers
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mathew Simpson
1 2 James Bell
1 3 Lachlan Inder
1 4 Daniel Bell
1 5 Curtis Wolthers
1 6 Greg Dowling
1 7 Jade Curtis
1 8 Brock Simpson
1 9 Aaron Duncan
1 10 Dylan Weir
2 1 Luke Levett
2 2 Cody Hotston
2 3 Jack Barnes
2 4 Hugh Treanor
2 5 Jordon Little
2 6 Ben Rayner
2 7 Corey Loftus
2 8 Clint Watkins
2 9 Caleb Hall
2 10 Jacob Rayner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Redmond Super Sue (Jg0076)
1 2 Tom Kerr Shake It Up (Jg0275)
1 3 Ben Maytom Redman (Jg0030)
1 4 Tom Ruff Sioux City Sue (Jg0003)
1 5 Tyrell Smith Rosewood Romeo (Jg/008)
1 6 Shaun Read Redzilla (Jg0010)
1 7 Ben Rasmussen Omg (Jg0008)
1 8 Brodie Pendergast Buckskin Beauty (Jg0024)
1 9 Jacob Cartwright Cowboy (Jg3093)
1 10 Justin Bulmer Blue Steel (Jg0019)
1 11 Sam A Taylor Paper Mountain (Jg0106)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Clinton Pickering Little Angel (Jg0192)
1 2 Mitchell Tidyman Computer Games (Jg00/4)
1 3 Harley Mackin Devils Daughter (Jg0082)
1 4 Travis Heeb Red Jack (Jg0044)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Thorp White Ice (Jg3922)
1 2 Hayden Tyrrell Dark Destroyer (Jg3134)
1 3 Jade Curtis Unnamed (Jg3951)
1 4 Nathan West Unnamed (Jg31162)
1 5 Stuart Orford Wallaby Bob (Jg3045)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zak Leitner
1 2 Daniel Morris
1 3 Brett Wilson
1 4 Dion Mcilrick
1 5 Brett Robson
2 1 Andrew Atkins
2 2 Travis Wheatley
2 3 Paul Graham
2 4 Glen Chape
2 5 Clinton Butt
3 1 Clayton Deudney
3 2 Jack Hedlund
3 3 Wes Cox
3 4 Matt Hedlund
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Wayne Slater
1 2 Paul Seary
1 3 Jodie Rigby
1 4 Jason Besant
1 5 Nathan Craig
1 6 Gary Mc Guire
1 7 Brett Wilson
1 8 Shane Craig
1 9 Justin Searle
1 10 Michael Wilkinson
2 1 Montanna Wilkinson
2 2 Jackson Searle
2 3 Joshua Bush
2 4 Zak Leitner
2 5 Marcus Ashton
2 6 Michael Reynolds
2 7 Warren Byers
2 8 Chelsey Byers
2 9 Dylan Ruff
2 10 Geoff Apps
3 1 Leaha Franks
3 2 Steve Bush
3 3 Ben Robinson
3 4 Brett Robson
3 5 Clinton Slater
3 6 Matt Hedlund
3 7 Jayden Bush
3 8 Kai Clark
3 9 Jake Deudney
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock