Inverell Junior Rodeo Sunday

Date 30/10/16 |President: Ron Berkley |Secretary:Jeannita Berkley (0417 550 876)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Border
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.12 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 5.00 0.00
2 16.17 0.00 Olivia Priestley-Halliday Dundee * 11878 4.00 0.00
3 16.30 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 3.00 0.00
4 16.55 0.00 Thomas Hutton Champ * 11877 2.00 0.00
5 16.75 0.00 Mackenzie Berkley 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 0.00 Matt Canham One Buckalena * 10082 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 0.00 Hunta Gallacher It Wasnt Me * 11962 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 0.00 Estella Martin * 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 0.00 Tyler Berkley 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen Scamp * 7427 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.81 0.00 Jade Tribe Tiny * 9432 5.00 0.00
2 15.88 0.00 Braith Nock Double Up * 11864 4.00 0.00
3 15.93 0.00 Chloe Whitfield Superstar * 10915 3.00 0.00
4 16.02 0.00 Polly Gardner 2.00 0.00
5 16.53 0.00 Emily Rhodes 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 72.00 Colby Edgar 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 62.00 Koby Usmar 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Brock Adams 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 70.00 Christopher Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Thomas Nash 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 59.00 Samuel Southern 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 57.00 Darcy Booth 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Toby Leake 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 71.00 Taine Nash 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Oscar Leake 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 68.00 Matt Hollis 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 63.00 Billy Porter 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Olivia Priestley-Halliday
1 2 Bobbi Ward
1 3 Sophie Edmonds
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Linden Raaen
1 6 Kaydee Hernando
1 7 Brianna Swan
1 8 Franki Ward
1 9 Mitchell Southern
1 10 Bella Swan
1 11 Levi Ward
1 12 Thomas Hutton
1 13 Shantelle Chalmers
1 14 Mackenzie Berkley
1 15 Logan Berkley
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shaelynn Hernando
1 2 Tegan Hinshelwood
1 3 Monique Chalmers
1 4 Erin Hinshelwood
1 5 Tyler Berkley
1 6 Hunta Gallacher
1 7 Mackenzie Raaen
1 8 Hayley Wisemantel
1 9 Matt Canham
1 10 Samuel Southern
1 11 Estella Martin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Olivia Harris
1 2 Logan Penfold
1 3 Linden Raaen
1 4 Anna Crisp
1 5 Owen Beeney
1 6 Braith Nock
1 7 Jade Tribe
2 1 Mackenzie Raaen
2 2 Polly Gardner
2 3 Kai Clark
2 4 Matt Canham
2 5 Luke Parkinson
2 6 James Vaughan
2 7 Hunta Gallacher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kaysha Cornes
1 2 Jade Tribe
1 3 Jessica Wisemantel
1 4 Gabrielle Ernst
1 5 Chloe Whitfield
1 6 Polly Gardner
1 7 Braith Nock
1 8 Anna Crisp
1 9 Emily Rhodes
1 10 Jack Priestley-Halliday
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Koby Usmar
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Tommy Lawrence
1 4 Linden Raaen
1 5 Eli Mccutcheon
1 6 Colby Edgar
1 7 Logan Berkley
1 8 Hudson Attenborough
1 9 Jake Swan
1 10 Chase Rosten
1 11 Edward Maxwell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Thomas Nash
1 2 Blake Rossiter
1 3 Jesse Mccutcheon
1 4 Samuel Southern
1 5 Cade Rossiter
1 6 Christopher Wilson
1 7 Joel Peters
1 8 Travis Lamey
1 9 Kade Attenborough
1 10 Brock Adams
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Zac Mansfield
1 2 Jack Cameron
1 3 Layne Mc Kinnon
1 4 Billy Porter
1 5 Logan Penfold
1 6 Matt Hollis
1 7 Jed Mckinnon
1 8 Jessica Wisemantel
1 9 Oliver Towell
2 1 Oscar Leake
2 2 Cooper Beeney
2 3 Braith Nock
2 4 Toby Leake
2 5 Kyle Hall
2 6 Taine Nash
2 7 Thomas Hudson
2 8 Aidan Baker