Cowboy Up I (Pr50) Rodeo

Date 21/01/17 |President: Abcra |Secretary:Abcra (02 6766 5863)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.31 0.00 Katina Matthews 0.00 730.75
2 17.33 0.00 Bianca Hertel 0.00 454.25
2 17.33 0.00 Hayley Hill 0.00 454.25
4 17.34 0.00 Tylen Gibb 0.00 197.50
5 17.38 0.00 Jo Caldwell 0.00 138.25
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 James Read 0.00 658.60
2 0.00 71.00 Toby Leake 0.00 409.40
2 0.00 71.00 Nicholas Penrose 0.00 409.40
4 0.00 68.00 Hugh Treanor * 0.00 178.00
5 0.00 67.00 Michael Robinson 0.00 124.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Tyrell Smith Good Time Charlie GBR0820 0.00 814.00
2 0.00 72.00 Ben Maytom Ridetuff Moves Like Jagger GBR0624 0.00 410.66
2 0.00 72.00 Mark Edwards Eagle GBRCS0031 0.00 410.66
2 0.00 72.00 Denny Swadling Big Mumma GBR0939 0.00 410.66
5 0.00 69.00 Joel Taylor Snakes Alive GBR0214 0.00 77.00
5 0.00 69.00 Allan Powell Big Bang GBRG121 0.00 77.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Jason O'Hearn Grease Lightning GBR0274 0.00 1017.50
2 0.00 76.00 Cliff Richardson Rocky Mountain GBR3150 0.00 742.50
3 0.00 74.00 Troy Burtenshaw Night Light GBR3423 0.00 522.50
4 0.00 73.00 Charlie Colless Mr Bombastic GBR3301 0.00 233.75
4 0.00 73.00 Wade Mccarthy Kings Cross GBR3526 0.00 233.75
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayley Hill
1 2 Michelle Bush
1 3 Nichole Fitzpatrick
1 4 Wendy Harris
1 5 Berneice Edwards
1 6 Katrina Edwards
1 7 Katina Matthews
1 8 Jo Caldwell
1 9 Jenny Bone
1 10 Hilary Thrift
1 11 Aneeka Ronchi Cousins
1 12 Lauren Smith
1 13 Amber Bowtell
1 14 Wendy Caban
1 15 Maddi Edwards
1 16 Calla Matthews
1 17 Suzi Bandy
1 18 Caitlin Palmer
1 19 Gabrielle Ernst
1 20 Cathy Raaen
1 21 Tylen Gibb
1 22 Bianca Hertel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brody Maher
1 2 Christopher Murray
1 3 Michael Robinson
1 4 Nicholas Penrose
1 5 Aaron Gilchrist
1 6 James Read
1 7 Alex Gill
1 8 Danny Worth
1 9 Eric Richardson
2 1 Zak Maher
2 2 Patrick Ferguson
2 3 Jade Curtis
2 4 Jordon Little
2 5 Curtis Wolthers
2 6 Jack Lancaster
2 7 William Treanor
2 8 Tom Donnelly
2 9 Dallas Mulligan
3 1 Jack Ramon
3 2 Hugh Treanor
3 3 Lachlan Inder
3 4 Tristan Braden
3 5 Oscar Leake
3 6 Drew Bird
3 7 Toby Leake
3 8 Sam C Taylor
3 9 Donovan Rutherfurd
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rhys Morrissey Pluto Pup (Gbrs191)
1 2 Allan Powell Big Bang (Gbrg121)
1 3 Sam Knight Underbelly (Gbrgs11)
1 4 Jacob Cartwright Playboy (Gbr0154)
1 5 Joel Taylor Snakes Alive (Gbr0214)
1 6 Ben Lees Wild Thing (Gbrgs01)
1 7 Lachlan Miller Ice T (Gbr0219)
1 8 Tyrell Smith Good Time Charlie (Gbr0820)
1 9 Benam Underwood Camelot (Gbr3714)
1 10 Bernie Mcmaugh Tuff Rock (Gbr/137)
2 1 Brent Smyth Big M (Gbr131)
2 2 Kerry Wellington Whiskey Boy (Gbrcs158)
2 3 Mark Edwards Eagle (Gbrcs0031)
2 4 Sam A Taylor Shot Gun (Gbr/821)
2 5 Denny Swadling Big Mumma (Gbr0939)
2 6 Tristan Flower Tee Pee (Gbr0413)
2 7 Ben Maytom Ridetuff Moves Like Jagger (Gbr0624)
2 8 Ryan Cox Gentle Woman (Gbr/149)
2 9 Greg Hamilton Arrow (Gbrcs0022)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Frank Carrigan Moonshine (Gbr3015)
1 2 Wade Mccarthy Kings Cross (Gbr3526)
1 3 Duncan Elks Colour Of Money (Gbr3038)
1 4 Jackson Gill Graffiti (Gbr/3247)
1 5 Tim Amey Master Piece (Gbr/3229)
1 6 Charlie Colless Mr Bombastic (Gbr3301)
1 7 Steven Mason Ace (Gbr/521)
1 8 Cliff Richardson Rocky Mountain (Gbr3150)
1 9 Jason O'Hearn Grease Lightning (Gbr0274)
1 10 Mick Knight House Party (Gbr3222)
1 11 Michael Robinson In A Bind (Gbr3266)
1 12 David Mason Rbt (Gbr3016)
1 13 Luke Wicks Full Throttle (Gbr3007)
1 14 Chris Lowe After Dark (Gbr/3028)
1 15 Wes Brooker Red Foo (Gbr3/10)
1 16 Fred Munro Ridetuff Eye Candy (Gbr3050)
1 17 Thomas Wicks Warra Creek Wolf (Gbrb001)
1 18 Eric Richardson Original Thing (Gbr3300)
1 19 Troy Burtenshaw Night Light (Gbr3423)
1 20 Daniel Rogan Doc Holiday (Gbr3249)