Woodstock Country Muster Rodeo

Date 25/02/17 |Secretary:Karinda Smith (0427 080 913)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Western Australia
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.19 0.00 Maddi Edwards 5.00 503.20
2 2.42 0.00 Freya Tomasini 4.00 367.20
3 2.72 0.00 Bronwyn Hill 3.00 258.40
4 2.86 0.00 Yarnie King 2.00 136.00
5 3.06 0.00 Rebekah Robbins 1.00 95.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.40 0.00 Amber Bowtell 5.00 620.00
2 5.10 0.00 Jocelyn Henneberry 4.00 372.00
3 5.33 0.00 Freya Tomasini 3.00 248.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.78 0.00 Wendy Harris Bindi * 7904 5.00 666.00
2 16.18 0.00 Maddi Edwards Cold Play * 9935 4.00 486.00
3 16.48 0.00 Amber Bowtell Stitch * 8558 3.00 342.00
4 16.73 0.00 Yarnie King Chevey * 10159 2.00 180.00
5 16.74 0.00 Freya Tomasini Spin Lil Flaming Zam * 604244 1.00 126.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 22.19 0.00 Samantha Collins Walter * 7896 5.00 0.00
2 23.67 0.00 Ebony Spanjers 4.00 0.00
3 24.51 0.00 Jack Henneberry 3.00 0.00
4 27.13 0.00 Cooper Casey 2.00 0.00
5 27.17 0.00 Lucy Oversby 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.90 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Hank * 8365 5.00 0.00
2 17.50 0.00 Rachel Oakes 4.00 0.00
3 17.95 0.00 Brianna Maxwell Dusty * 12128 3.00 0.00
4 23.35 0.00 Meghan Oakes 2.00 0.00
5 25.32 0.00 Tenneale Pimlott * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.24 0.00 Dylan Ruff 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.01 0.00 Hunta Gallacher It Wasnt Me * 11962 5.00 0.00
2 18.55 0.00 Charlie Wood * 0.00 0.00
3 20.46 0.00 Dyllan Pimlott * 0.00 0.00
4 20.69 0.00 Courtney Reinke Chloe * 7898 2.00 0.00
5 22.32 0.00 Sophie Taylor * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Joel Ruff 0.00 565.00
2 0.00 67.00 Quinton Kammann * 0.00 339.00
3 0.00 66.00 Lorenzo Shaw * 0.00 226.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.51 0.00 Stacey Mccarthy Winchester * 10874 0.00 0.00
2 17.02 0.00 Amber Clark Windsor * 10068 0.00 0.00
3 17.18 0.00 Madeleine Spanjers Hank * 8365 0.00 0.00
4 17.77 0.00 Melissa Foster Lethal Bob * 12205 0.00 0.00
5 17.91 0.00 Shannon Jacklin Lawson * 12200 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Laurance Oversby Hot Legs AO0201 5.00 672.00
2 0.00 58.00 Derryn Bonisch Buckskin Billy AO0072 4.00 448.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Peter Price Redlands Rebel AO0025 5.00 1000.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Kayne Drew Chuck Norris MM3045 5.00 825.00
2 0.00 71.00 Frank Carrigan Meat Candy MM3018 4.00 495.00
3 0.00 64.00 Lorenzo Shaw * Chuck Norris MM3045 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 6.50 0.00 Michael Jacklin 5.00 1120.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 12.65 0.00 Mark Maxwell 5.00 399.60
2 12.67 0.00 Dylan Ruff 4.00 291.60
3 14.61 0.00 Trey Gallacher 3.00 205.20
4 15.40 0.00 Laurance Oversby 2.00 108.00
5 16.88 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 1.00 75.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 60.00 Riley Jacklin 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 60.00 Levi Metcalf 5.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.17 0.00 Maverick Deburgh 2.50 430.00
2 13.23 0.00 Jason Henneberry 2.00 258.00
3 28.81 0.00 Ian Lehmann 1.50 172.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.17 0.00 Dylan Ruff 2.50 430.00
2 13.23 0.00 Mark Maxwell 2.00 258.00
3 28.81 0.00 Daniel Begg 1.50 172.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Penny Malone
1 2 Stacey Mccarthy
1 3 Amanda Oversby
1 4 Yarnie King
1 5 Jocelyn Henneberry
2 1 Amber Clark
2 2 Georgina Crawford
2 3 Melissa Maxwell
2 4 Margriet Vanderzee
2 5 Sally Latham
3 1 Wendy Harris
3 2 Bronwyn Hill
3 3 Rebekah Robbins
3 4 Maddi Edwards
3 5 Freya Tomasini
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tenika Mccarthy
1 2 Penny Malone
1 3 Amber Bowtell
1 4 Amanda Oversby
1 5 Jocelyn Henneberry
1 6 Melissa Maxwell
2 1 Stacey Mccarthy
2 2 Chloe Dawe
2 3 Amber Clark
2 4 Freya Tomasini
2 5 Rebekah Robbins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stacey Mccarthy
1 2 Jessie Reynolds
1 3 Melissa Foster
1 4 Jane Medcraft
1 5 Natasha Fisher
1 6 Rebekah Robbins
1 7 Maddi Edwards
1 8 Justine O'Donnell
1 9 Amber Bowtell
1 10 Sophie Thomson
1 11 Rebecca Symes
1 12 Wendy Harris
1 13 Yarnie King
1 14 Sally Latham
1 15 Amber Clark
1 16 Freya Tomasini
1 17 Simone Britten
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Reagan Spanjers
1 2 Lucy Oversby
1 3 Cooper Casey
1 4 Kiara Edwards
1 5 Ebony Spanjers
1 6 Jack Henneberry
1 7 Samantha Collins
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tenneale Pimlott
1 2 Madeleine Spanjers
1 3 Meghan Oakes
1 4 Brianna Maxwell
1 5 Emma Moore
1 6 Rachel Oakes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brianna Maxwell
1 2 Dylan Ruff
1 3 Courtney Reinke
1 4 Hunta Gallacher
2 1 Madeleine Spanjers
2 2 Rachel Oakes
2 3 Trey Gallacher
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dyllan Pimlott
1 2 Alexandra Pinto
1 3 Charlie Wood
1 4 Sophie Taylor
1 5 Kelli Dawe
1 6 Charlotte Symes
1 7 Jessie Moore
1 8 Hunta Gallacher
1 9 Courtney Reinke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lorenzo Shaw
1 2 Stefan Holdman
1 3 Terralee Hopkins
1 4 Daryl Mcdonald
1 5 Kevin Cameron
1 6 Jack Terry
1 7 Travis Fluck
2 1 James Bentley
2 2 Michael Palmer
2 3 Eden Matsumoto
2 4 Lyall Steer
2 5 Tahree Mills
2 6 Andrew Brown
2 7 Trent Dawson
3 1 Nick Forrester
3 2 Quinton Kammann
3 3 Derryn Bonisch
3 4 Curtis Cole
3 5 Tyrell Metcalf
3 6 Jack Collins
3 7 Joel Ruff
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justine Erkelens Croc (12185)
1 2 Bronwyn Hill Rozzie (12194)
1 3 Sophie Thomson Red (10026)
1 4 Melissa Foster Lethal Bob (12205)
1 5 Natasha Lavis Morton (12254)
1 6 Hayley Hall Lazy H Dark Diamond (10863)
1 7 Shannon Jacklin Lawson (12200)
1 8 Amber Clark Windsor (10068)
1 9 Natasha Fisher Star (12290)
1 10 Justine Erkelens Cricket (11984)
1 11 Melissa Foster Tmq Calroo (12246)
1 12 Meghan Oakes Jamie (12203)
1 13 Sally Latham Toy Boy (12282)
1 14 Shannon Jacklin Murphy (12034)
1 15 Simone Britten Zippy (12280)
1 16 Amber Bowtell Jack (11336)
1 17 Tenika Mccarthy Roxy (12028)
1 18 Krystal Jose Harvey (12291)
1 19 Rebecca Symes Awesome (12031)
1 20 Karen Campbell Pedro (12283)
1 21 Jocelyn Henneberry Stranger (12204)
1 22 Maddi Edwards Rocket (11334)
1 23 Georgina Crawford Cindy (11363)
1 24 Stacey Mccarthy Winchester (10874)
1 25 Alexandra Pinto Lilo (10050)
1 26 Justine O'Donnell
1 27 Madeleine Spanjers Hank (10071)
1 28 Charlie Wood Kaz (12289)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Laurance Oversby Hot Legs (Ao0201)
1 2 Jeremiah Day Berty No 1. (Ao0121)
1 3 Jacob Walmsley Tou Can (Ao0064)
1 4 Michael Thorne Steely Bill (Ao0185)
1 5 Derryn Bonisch Buckskin Billy (Ao0072)
1 6 Peter Price Little Lady (Ao0100)
1 7 Jack Collins Kamatchee (Ao0147)
1 8 Kevin Cameron Bye Bye (Ao0120)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andrew Brown Withnell Stockyards Guess (Ao0142)
1 2 Luke Metcalf Foxtel (Ao0068)
1 3 Peter Price Redlands Rebel (Ao0025)
1 4 Richard Price Bert (Ao0143)
1 5 Trent Meade Itchy Mitch (Ao0197)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Reece Jasper Shoot To Thrill (Mm3103)
1 2 Derryn Bonisch Meat Candy (Mm3018)
1 3 Nick Forrester Mud Banana (Mm3094)
1 4 Lorenzo Shaw Chuck Norris (Mm3045)
1 5 Snowy Wade Boots (Mm3101)
1 6 Trey Gallacher Marshal Law (Mm3055)
1 7 Jordan Ganci Chicken Fried (Mm3104)
2 1 Jesse Deburgh Chicken Fried (Mm3104)
2 2 Quinton Kammann Shoot To Thrill (Mm3103)
2 3 Kayne Drew Chuck Norris (Mm3045)
2 4 Jeremiah Day Marshal Law (Mm3055)
2 5 Stuart Rae Mud Banana (Mm3094)
2 6 Frank Carrigan Meat Candy (Mm3018)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Paul Casey
1 2 Regan Langridge
1 3 Michael Jacklin
1 4 Laurance Oversby
2 1 Dylan Ruff
2 2 Alister Oversby
2 3 Maverick Deburgh
2 4 Zach Kealy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Maverick Deburgh
1 2 Wade Mccarthy
1 3 Dylan Ruff
1 4 Mark Maxwell
2 1 Jay Mccarthy
2 2 Trey Gallacher
2 3 Laurance Oversby
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Amanda Oversby
1 2 Ian Lehmann
1 3 Neil Watson
1 4 Daniel Begg
1 5 Glen Potter
1 6 Penny Malone
1 7 Wade Mccarthy
1 8 Stan Baker
2 1 Cody Lambert
2 2 Brett George
2 3 Paul Casey
2 4 Martin Dawe
2 5 Grant Edwards
2 6 Rainer Duxorth
2 7 Laurance Oversby
2 8 Jay Mccarthy
3 1 Zach Kealy
3 2 Mark Maxwell
3 3 Jason Henneberry
3 4 Maverick Deburgh
3 5 Kim George
3 6 Don Rogers
3 7 Dylan Ruff
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Riley Jacklin
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Levi Metcalf
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joel Ruff
1 2 Trent Marshall
1 3 Courtney Reinke
2 1 Tyrell Metcalf
2 2 Jack Collins
2 3 Jack Coumbe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock