Nullamanna Campdraft

Date 26/11/16 - 27/11/16 |President: Michael Crowther |Secretary:Lyn Adams (02 6725 1635)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Border

Nullamanna Campdraft and Sports Day

New dates are the 26th and 27th of November for the Drafts  

27th for the Ribbon / Sports day

NULLAMANNA DRAWS

Maiden  Novice  Open  Ladies  Junior  Juvenile  

Nullamanna programs

NOW if you already had Nominations in for the last campdraft and wish to keep them for this campdraft you must notify us to keep them by the 10th of November 

You can do so by calling or emailing Lyn on 0267251635 or ljadamsfamly_52@yahoo.com.au

Previous entries have preference 

New nominations in by the 11th of November 

We reserve the right to shorten or lengthen the nomination time due to numbers received 

 

The sports committee are running the Canteen and Bar in the sports ground area

Further enquiries Michael 0427006731

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 169.00 Dean Patch 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 164.00 Wayne Edwards Dark N Stormy 605299 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 163.00 Lachlan Maxwell Redrock 602726 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 162.00 Jack Gallagher Quinton 606412 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 161.00 John Boland 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 161.00 John Boland 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 161.00 John Boland 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 176.00 Jack Gallagher Gold Ray 606839 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 174.00 Danny Mccormack Mistake 607305 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 173.00 Brett Schiffmann Chisums Silver Spoon 606544 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 173.00 Carl Green Rusty 606583 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 169.00 Mick Coyne * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 108.00 Angus Capel Belle 606601 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 107.00 Scott Brown 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 103.00 Kathy Dejong Ophir Maggie 607064 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Daniel Burling 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Tyler Berkley 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Tyler Berkley Denim Oak 606846 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Larry Duncan Mc Pherson * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 105.00 Mandy Gallagher Bruno 607118 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Camilla Maxwell Abigail 606530 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Kathy Dejong Sonnett 603002 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Regina Johnson 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 81.00 Alexandria Brown 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Sarah Schiffmann Tassas Covergirl 606282 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Kate Schiffmann Katalena 603706 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Angus Capel Belle 606601 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Sophie Maynes 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 81.00 Tyler Berkley Belladonna 606974 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 81.00 Angus Capel Shady Lady 606860 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 159.00 Logan Berkley 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 96.00 Mackenzie Berkley 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Edward Maxwell Spook (Spookinator) 603566 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 22.00 Travis Sansom Cass 602668 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 21.00 Edward Maxwell Moonlight 602724 1.00 0.00