Parkes Rodeo

Date 04/03/17 |President: Matt Darmody |Secretary:Kristie George (0457 916 671)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone Southern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.06 0.00 Jenise Besant * 0.00 170.94
2 16.45 0.00 Ryley Menz * 0.00 124.74
3 16.84 0.00 Michelle Andrews 0.00 87.78
4 17.59 0.00 Ebony Tyrrell * 0.00 46.20
5 17.61 0.00 Kacy Wilson * 0.00 32.34
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.38 0.00 Connie Besant * 5.00 0.00
2 18.13 0.00 Brianna Swan 4.00 0.00
3 18.15 0.00 Amber Haling 3.00 0.00
4 18.46 0.00 Bella Swan 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.12 0.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 16.70 0.00 Casey Mccarthy 4.00 0.00
3 21.33 0.00 Hayley Caine * 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 62.00 Ben Smart 0.00 355.00
1 0.00 62.00 Steele Shore 0.00 355.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Braiden Curtis 0.00 428.00
2 0.00 66.00 James Bell * 0.00 321.00
3 0.00 65.00 Jock Neilsen 0.00 214.00
4 0.00 61.00 Zac Maher 0.00 107.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Shaun Read * Sunrise JG/17 0.00 324.00
2 0.00 67.00 Tom Kerr * Rosewood Romeo JG/008 0.00 202.50
2 0.00 67.00 Jason Carlon Paper Mountain JG0106 0.00 202.50
4 0.00 66.00 Mark Redmond Redman JG0030 0.00 81.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Mitchell Tidyman Computer Games JG00/4 0.00 360.00
2 0.00 69.00 Clinton Pickering Cold Mountain JG0028 0.00 180.00
2 0.00 69.00 Harley Mackin Crazy Lady JG0042 0.00 180.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Michael Beard Wallaby Bob JG3045 0.00 930.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Tristan Halden * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 63.00 Jackson Searle 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 63.00 Darcy Weber 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 62.00 Oliver Wiggins 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 61.00 Toby Deudney 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Brett Lewis-Jackson * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 67.00 Jade Curtis 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Jayden Miners 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 66.00 Dylan Weir * 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 65.00 Lawson Stenhouse 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Candice Parkinson
1 2 Ryley Menz
1 3 Kaesha Nijssen
1 4 Ebony Tyrrell
1 5 Jenise Besant
1 6 Kayla Prentice
1 7 Kacy Wilson
1 8 Michelle Andrews
1 9 Samantha Murphy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brianna Swan
1 2 Cayden Mancell
1 3 Lacey Besant
1 4 Bella Swan
1 5 Stevee Besant
1 6 Montana Jackson
1 7 Sophie Edmonds
1 8 Amber Haling
1 9 Connie Besant
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Swan
1 2 Thomas Hutton
1 3 Hayley Caine
1 4 Casey Mccarthy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jade Mc Kenzie
1 2 Maddison Caldwell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jayden Blacker
1 2 Jacob Cartwright
1 3 Steele Shore
1 4 Dylan Weir
1 5 Ben Smart
1 6 Kace Potter
1 7 Hayden Guest
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Joe Mc Lennan
1 2 Tom Gunn
1 3 Corey Loftus
1 4 Aaron Duncan
1 5 Jade Curtis
1 6 Jack Ramon
1 7 Luke Levett
1 8 Cody Hotston
1 9 Henry Leggett
1 10 Brodie Howell
1 11 Jack Barnes
2 1 Curtis Wolthers
2 2 Jock Neilsen
2 3 Daniel Bell
2 4 Zac Maher
2 5 Isaac Mannion
2 6 Braiden Curtis
2 7 James Bell
2 8 Jacob Rayner
2 9 Dylan Weir
2 10 Bailey Burke
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shaun Read Sunrise (Jg/17)
1 2 Cooper Thatcher Cowboy (Jg3093)
1 3 Dale Blacker Whiskey Woman (Jg0071)
1 4 Jason Carlon Paper Mountain (Jg0106)
1 5 Tom Kerr Rosewood Romeo (Jg/008)
1 6 Sam A Taylor Bruiser Brown (Jg002)
1 7 Mark Redmond Redman (Jg0030)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hayden Tyrrell Red Jacket (Jg0144)
1 2 Mitchell Tidyman Computer Games (Jg00/4)
1 3 Clinton Pickering Cold Mountain (Jg0028)
1 4 Harley Mackin Captain (Jg0/15)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Thorp Yellow Magic (Jg3036)
1 2 Kirk Stanbridge Horrible Manners (Jg3100)
1 3 Wayne Crisp Bad Attitude (Jg3/47)
1 4 Michael Beard Wallaby Bob (Jg3045)
1 5 Michael Rowson White Ice (Jg3922)
1 6 Edward Carlon Ransom (Jg3064)
2 1 Nathan West Wallaby Bob (Jg3045)
2 2 Stuart Orford White Ice (Jg3922)
2 3 Hayden Tyrrell High Flying Akubra (Jg3053)
2 4 Steven Carter Horrible Manners (Jg3100)
2 5 Ashley Hanby Yellow Magic (Jg3036)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Toby Deudney
1 2 Tristan Halden
1 3 Jackson Searle
1 4 Jake Swan
1 5 Oliver Wiggins
1 6 Darcy Weber
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Deudney
1 2 Dylan Weir
1 3 Jade Curtis
1 4 Bailey Burke
1 5 Oliver Towell
1 6 Braiden Curtis
1 7 Jayden Miners
1 8 Clayton Miners
1 9 Benjamin Molloy
1 10 Jock Neilsen
1 11 Jack Hamilton
1 12 Lawson Stenhouse
1 13 Brett Lewis-Jackson
1 14 Lleiton Purdie
1 15 Henry Leggett
1 16 Zac Southwell-Martin
1 17 Jack Cameron