Geurie Campdraft

Date 22/09/17 - 24/09/17 |President: David Armitage |Secretary:Kylie Squires (0416 082 394)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Central West

Geurie Campdraft Program 

Please note Changes to Geurie Campdraft

10am Friday

Encouragement
Ladies
Start of the Maiden (If you are not there for the maiden Friday they will run first thing Saturday morning)

Daylight start Saturday
Maiden continued
Junior/Juvenile
Ron Weber Memorial Open

Daylight start Sunday
Novice
Maiden final
Novice final
Open 4 Open

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 179.00 Nigel Kable Ivory 600666 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 169.00 Chris Cormie Quickstep * 12563 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Andrew Rumbel Charisma 603570 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 172.00 Harry Larnach 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 169.00 John Rumbel Quickstep 607254 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 174.00 Glenn Peacock 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 172.00 Andrew Rumbel Shadow 608110 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 169.00 Michael Wilson 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 169.00 Glenn Peacock 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 167.00 Ray Hawke 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 174.00 Sue Duggan Quindella Chief 602062 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 109.00 Louise Cameron Rocko 607939 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Carlie Sinclair * 0.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Kylie Weber Pure Blonde 606582 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Lara Garlick Freckles 607009 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Holly Duggan Courage 607060 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Lisa Mcdonell Olena Faire 607632 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Jess Cormie 0.25 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 198.00 Tom Wilson 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 132.00 Darcy Weber Corona 606581 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 102.00 Grace Pearce 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 56.00 Tom Kable Ivory 600666 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 56.00 Tom Wilson 1.00 0.00
4 0.00 56.00 Ashlee Petch Sequine 602220 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 132.00 Madison Ford Betsy 606525 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Caleb Ford 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 68.00 Clancy Clatworthy 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 60.00 James Lawson 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 52.00 Clancy Clatworthy 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Sam Cook * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Holly Duggan Destitute 606737 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 82.00 Robert Clement 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 81.00 Grace Hadley 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 79.00 Jack Miller * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Nigel Kable Ivory 600666 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Peter Garlick Woodrow 602995 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Sue Duggan Quindella Chief 602062 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 85.00 Chris Cormie 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 John Duggan Leroy 607059 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Brett Rowlandson Donna 603341 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 179.00 James Morse Pep 606546 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 177.00 David Thorn 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Adam Ross Pollock 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 174.00 David Thorn 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 172.00 Michael Wilson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 177.00 Luke Whitehead 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Terry Hanigan Tommy 607283 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 173.00 David Thorn 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Nigel Kable 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 170.00 Noel Cheney Canome Profit 607200 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 170.00 Sally Fardell 0.50 0.00