Scone Charity Rodeo

Date 06/05/17 |President: Jade Smith |Secretary:Jessica Norton (0428 938 460)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Hunter
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.37 0.00 Dianne Parkinson 5.00 1098.90
2 2.46 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim * 4.00 801.90
3 2.76 0.00 Lauren Smith 3.00 564.30
4 2.82 0.00 Madison Pearce * 2.00 297.00
5 2.84 0.00 Teagan Glass 1.00 207.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.39 0.00 Lauren Smith 5.00 2057.20
2 2.67 0.00 Katrina Hickey 4.00 1501.20
3 2.68 0.00 Bianca Canham 3.00 1056.40
4 2.78 0.00 Abbey Nichols 2.00 556.00
5 2.79 0.00 Jade Tribe 1.00 389.20
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.91 0.00 Emma Peters Rolly * 8500 5.00 1435.60
2 17.01 0.00 Jo Caldwell * County Roc * 8501 4.00 1047.60
3 17.02 0.00 Nichole Fitzpatrick Just A Busy Cat * 605467 3.00 737.20
4 17.34 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Duck * 10976 2.00 388.00
5 17.34 0.00 Michelle Bush 1.00 271.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Joel Taylor Whiskey Boy GBRCS158 5.00 1280.20
2 0.00 77.00 Carl Green Road Open WF653 4.00 934.20
3 0.00 75.00 Ben Maytom Broken Promise GBR/618 2.50 501.70
3 0.00 75.00 Tyrell Smith Road Closed WF112 2.50 501.70
5 0.00 74.00 Ben Lees Carrana Jan WF678 0.50 121.10
5 0.00 74.00 Mark Redmond Ridetuff Moves Like Jagger GBR0624 0.50 121.10
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Dee Heinemann Another Bronze WF593 4.50 721.00
1 0.00 75.00 Blake Pine * Mistaken Identity GBR3625 4.50 721.00
3 0.00 69.00 Travis Wheatley Dan'S Girl WF702 3.00 412.00
4 0.00 61.00 Bryce Magnay * Chastity WF430 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Cliff Richardson House Party GBR3222 5.00 1468.00
2 0.00 76.00 Carl Green Mr Bombastic GBR3301 3.50 917.50
2 0.00 76.00 Sean Lynch Tattoo GBR0931 0.00 0.00
4 0.00 73.00 Toby Leake Rbt GBR3016 2.00 367.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.74 0.00 Travis Munro 5.00 1616.90
2 3.94 0.00 Joel Mancell 4.00 1179.90
3 4.25 0.00 Daniel Morris 3.00 830.30
4 4.46 0.00 Warren Norton * 2.00 437.00
5 4.50 0.00 Travis Wheatley 1.00 305.90
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 8.95 0.00 Heath Nichols 5.00 1306.10
2 10.34 0.00 Clay Bush 4.00 953.10
3 10.42 0.00 Campbell Hodson 3.00 670.70
4 11.51 0.00 Keith Horne * 2.00 353.00
5 11.72 0.00 Matthew Mapp * 1.00 247.10
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.89 0.00 Campbell Hodson 2.50 1002.70
2 6.06 0.00 Brady Smith 2.00 731.70
3 6.54 0.00 Matthew Mapp * 1.50 514.90
4 6.61 0.00 Dee Heinemann 1.00 271.00
5 6.71 0.00 Matthew Mapp * 0.50 189.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.89 0.00 Liam Davison 2.50 1002.70
2 6.06 0.00 Lachlan Smith 2.00 731.70
3 6.54 0.00 Stephen Mapp 1.50 514.90
4 6.61 0.00 Paul Graham 1.00 271.00
5 6.71 0.00 Lachlan Smith 0.50 189.70
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Michelle Andrews
1 2 Michelle Bush
1 3 Abbie Miller
1 4 Lauren Smith
1 5 Meg Crawley
1 6 Madison Pearce
1 7 Jodie Rigby
2 1 Brooke Mapp
2 2 Teagan Glass
2 3 Maree Curtis
2 4 Jannette Glass
2 5 Brianna Carlon
2 6 Dianne Parkinson
2 7 Angela Butt
3 1 Jo Caldwell
3 2 Nichole Fitzpatrick
3 3 Sallie Pilgrim
3 4 Kylie George
3 5 Kellie Horne
3 6 Nicole Lyon
3 7 Candice Parkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Vicki Schiller
1 2 Cody Barwick
1 3 Lee Chapman
1 4 Kellie Horne
1 5 Michelle Andrews
1 6 Christine Gall
1 7 Ashleigh Lowe
1 8 Jessie Richardson
1 9 Nicole Lyon
1 10 Lisa Sutherland
1 11 Dianne Parkinson
1 12 Bianca Canham
2 1 Marie Crisp
2 2 Sophie Maher
2 3 Rebecca Lees
2 4 Abbey Nichols
2 5 Jodie Rigby
2 6 Emma Peters
2 7 Samantha Mack
2 8 Olivia Harris
2 9 Sharon Mc Guire
2 10 Candice Parkinson
2 11 Jade Tribe (J)
2 12 Josie Potter
3 1 Brianna Carlon
3 2 Emily Parkinson
3 3 Abbie Miller
3 4 Jessica Norton
3 5 Shawn Reynolds
3 6 Rowena Dillon
3 7 Samantha Withers
3 8 Shannon Mcpherson
3 9 Jane Stagg
3 10 Samantha Taylor
3 11 Anna Crisp (J)
3 12 Madison Pearce
4 1 Jocelyn Faulkner
4 2 Stacey Wilburn
4 3 Emily Brookes
4 4 Amy Sutherland (J)
4 5 Nichole Fitzpatrick
4 6 Courtney Hallam
4 7 Lauren Smith
4 8 Sallie Pilgrim
4 9 Sam Wilson
4 10 Katrina Hickey
4 11 Suzi Bandy
4 12 Jodie Craig
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shona Tribe
1 2 Jennifer Wilson
1 3 Kelly Atkins
1 4 Emma Bailey
1 5 Caitlin Palmer (J)
1 6 Gabrielle Ernst (J)
1 7 Tahlia Hamson
1 8 Michelle Andrews
1 9 Samantha Withers
1 10 Britnee Billett
1 11 Suzi Bandy
1 12 Michelle Bush
1 13 Berneice Edwards
1 14 Rebecca Roberts
2 1 Nichole Fitzpatrick
2 2 Jo Caldwell
2 3 Jenny Bone
2 4 Katrina Edwards
2 5 Katina Matthews
2 6 Courtney Mckinley
2 7 Emma Peters
2 8 Calla Matthews
2 9 Cathy Raaen
2 10 Kaysha Cornes
2 11 Brianna Carlon
2 12 Amanda Heinemann
2 13 Bianca Canham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Lees Carrana Jan (Wf678)
1 2 Josh Barnett Roger (Wf401)
1 3 Bernie Mcmaugh Mondo (Wf716)
1 4 Jason Carlon Yarramin (Wf720)
1 5 Tyrell Smith Road Closed (Wf112)
1 6 Denny Swadling Chaz (Wf673)
1 7 Robert Bandy Poker Face (Wf463)
1 8 Carl Green Road Open (Wf653)
1 9 Tristan Flower Tilly Divine (Wf589)
2 1 Mark Edwards Big M (Gbr131)
2 2 Joel Taylor Whiskey Boy (Gbrcs158)
2 3 Sam Knight Satisfaction (Gbr0142)
2 4 Ben Maytom Broken Promise (Gbr/618)
2 5 Mark Redmond Ridetuff Moves Like Jagger (Gbr0624)
2 6 Nathan Mcguire (N) Poison Arrow (Gbr0215)
2 7 Jack Brown (N) Eagle (Gbrcs0031)
2 8 Brodie Pendergast Twin Towers (Gbr911)
2 9 Brent Smyth Arrow (Gbrcs0022)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Brodie Adams (N) Little Egypt (Gbr0610)
1 2 Clayton Lane Black Hawk (Wf579)
1 3 Blake Pine Mistaken Identity (Gbr3625)
1 4 Clinton Pickering Shakin All Over (Gbr0128)
1 5 Travis Wheatley Dan'S Girl (Wf702)
1 6 Bryce Magnay (N) Chastity (Wf430)
1 7 Dee Heinemann Another Bronze (Wf593)
1 8 Travis Heeb Stefan (Gbr/108)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ethan Watts Hells Bells (Wf3037)
1 2 Carl Green Mr Bombastic (Gbr3301)
1 3 Jonathan Couling Call Me Joe (Wf3264)
1 4 Sean Berg Black Eyed Buck (Gbr3335)
1 5 Clint Glass Full Throttle (Gbr3007)
1 6 Toby Leake (N) Rbt (Gbr3016)
2 1 Ashley Hanby Road Hammer (Wf3550)
2 2 Steven Carter On Point (Wf/3234)
2 3 Tom Donnelly (N) Sporty Spice (Wf3099)
2 4 Zac Maher (N) Outlaw (Wf3671)
2 5 Thomas Wicks (N) Bee Sting (Wf3663)
2 6 Christopher Borghero (N) Enemies Everywhere (Wf3132)
3 1 Cliff Richardson House Party (Gbr3222)
3 2 Joshua Birks Rbt (Gbr3016)
3 3 Lachlan Slade Black Eyed Buck (Gbr3335)
3 4 Josh Barnett Apache (Wf3096)
3 5 Sean Lynch (N) Tattoo (Gbr0931)
3 6 Nicholas Penrose (N) Unnamed (Gbr3402)
3 7 Oscar Leake Train Wreck (Wf3672)
3 8 Eric Richardson Hot Dots (Wf3123)
3 9 Ty Beeney (N) Ridetuff Eye Candy (Gbr3050)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sam Hill
1 2 Haami Boynton
1 3 Jackson Dening
1 4 Travis Wheatley
1 5 Carl Schubert
1 6 Clinton Butt
1 7 Daniel Morris
1 8 Wes Cox
1 9 Ashley Bartholomew
1 10 Matt Stanley
2 1 Warwick Foster
2 2 Jake Roots
2 3 Patrick Faras
2 4 Travis Munro
2 5 Joel Hilditch
2 6 Joel Mancell
2 7 Campbell Hodson
2 8 Heath Nichols
2 9 Paul Graham
2 10 Layne Mancell (J)
2 11 Clay Bush
3 1 Shane Kenny
3 2 Glen Chape
3 3 Tim Richardson
3 4 Ryley Gibb
3 5 Russell Copping
3 6 Stephen Mapp
3 7 Warren Norton
3 8 Andrew Atkins
3 9 Jade Smith
3 10 Jock Bone-Langdon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Roger Parkinson
1 2 Justin Potter
1 3 Stuart Mc Guire-Spalding
1 4 Adam Maher
1 5 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 6 Logan Penfold
1 7 Layne Mancell (J)
2 1 Matthew Mapp
2 2 Cody Whitfield
2 3 Brady Smith
2 4 Blayne Parkinson
2 5 Darcy Kersh (J)
2 6 Tyler Dorn
2 7 Keith Horne
3 1 Warren Norton
3 2 Campbell Hodson
3 3 Shane Kenny
3 4 Heath Nichols
3 5 Joel Mancell
3 6 Clay Bush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Roger Parkinson
1 2 Tyler Dorn
1 3 Larry Potter
1 4 Jay-Dee Craft (J)
1 5 Matthew Hancock
1 6 Luke Parkinson (J)
1 7 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 8 James Vaughan (J)
1 9 Steve Bush
1 10 Casey Tribe
1 11 Karen Craft
2 1 Paul Graham
2 2 Blayne Parkinson
2 3 Adam Maher
2 4 Stephen Mapp
2 5 Stephen Sutherland
2 6 Jayden Bush
2 7 Troy O'Neile
2 8 Liam Davison
2 9 Dee Heinemann
2 10 Justin Potter
2 11 Kai Clark (J)
2 12 Cody Berriman
3 1 Heath Nichols
3 2 Jackson Dening
3 3 Graham Mack
3 4 Brady Smith
3 5 Stuart Mc Guire-Spalding
3 6 Matthew Mapp
3 7 Darcy Kersh (J)
3 8 Joshua Bush
3 9 Carson Stockley
3 10 Layne Mancell (J)
3 11 Brad Craft
4 1 Michael Neville
4 2 Brad Hinze
4 3 Phillip Peters
4 4 Shane Kenny
4 5 Lachlan Smith
4 6 Campbell Hodson
4 7 Warren Norton
4 8 Clay Bush
4 9 Aaron Bookluck
4 10 Benjamin Smith
4 11 Stacey Wilburn
4 12 Joel Mancell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock