Geurie Junior Rodeo

Date 11/03/17 |President: Matt Clatworthy |Secretary:Kylie Weber (0458 202 909)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Central West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 19.11 0.00 Sierra Birks * 0.00 0.00
2 19.65 0.00 Dusty Starkey 4.00 0.00
3 21.32 0.00 Colby Edgar 3.00 0.00
4 21.37 0.00 Brianna Swan 2.00 0.00
5 22.93 0.00 Nick Palmer 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.07 0.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 18.73 0.00 Linden Raaen 4.00 0.00
3 18.77 0.00 Kaydee Hernando 3.00 0.00
4 19.02 0.00 Thomas Hutton 2.00 0.00
5 19.19 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.98 0.00 Travis Lamey 5.00 0.00
2 12.67 0.00 Polly Gardner 4.00 0.00
3 13.40 0.00 Braith Nock 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.47 0.00 Matt Canham One Buckalena * 10371 5.00 0.00
2 18.50 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen 4.00 0.00
3 18.57 0.00 Polly Gardner 3.00 0.00
4 18.61 0.00 Megan Atkins 2.00 0.00
5 18.93 0.00 Caitlin Cook * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Cooper Mitchell 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Dylan Stubbs 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Tommy Lawrence 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 70.00 Logan Fielder 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 69.00 Hudson Attenborough 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Thomas Nash 4.50 0.00
1 0.00 78.00 Darcy Weber 4.50 0.00
3 0.00 77.00 Jackson Searle 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 74.00 Jake Swan 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 73.00 Linden Raaen 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 73.00 Connor Etcell 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Travis Lamey 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 77.00 Brock Adams 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Braith Nock 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Oliver Towell 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 70.00 Luke Cheney 1.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Skyla Wicks
1 2 Lachlan Cook
1 3 Dusty Starkey
1 4 Brydie Ford
1 5 Bella Swan
1 6 Sierra Birks
1 7 Hannah Gill
1 8 Sophie Edmonds
1 9 Colby Edgar
1 10 Fraser Gill
1 11 Brianna Swan
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Charlene Mckinlay
1 2 Brianna Miller
1 3 Beth Clarke
1 4 Justin Till
1 5 Ally Walsh
1 6 Kaydee Hernando
1 7 Linden Raaen
1 8 Jake Swan
1 9 Sophie Cook
1 10 Grace Clarke
1 11 Shaelynn Hernando
1 12 Mckenna Weber
1 13 Chloe Reynolds
1 14 Madison Ford
1 15 Sarah Mckinlay
1 16 Thomas Hutton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hope Starkey
1 2 Linden Raaen
1 3 Owen Beeney
1 4 Mackenzie Raaen
1 5 Travis Lamey
1 6 Braith Nock
1 7 Polly Gardner
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braith Nock
1 2 Matt Canham
1 3 Caitlin Cook
1 4 Kelly Atkins
1 5 Hope Starkey
1 6 Emma Bennetts
1 7 Patrick Hanson
1 8 Tyler Palmer
1 9 Lori Edgar
1 10 Megan Atkins
1 11 Mackenzie Raaen
1 12 Polly Gardner
1 13 Tania Till
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mitchell
1 2 Dylan Stubbs
1 3 Tommy Lawrence
1 4 Logan Fielder
1 5 Colby Edgar
1 6 Fraser Gill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jackson Searle
1 2 Tristan Halden
1 3 Oliver Wiggins
1 4 Thomas Nash
1 5 Klay Mendham
1 6 Connor Etcell
1 7 Jesse Dennis
1 8 Jake Swan
1 9 Darcy Weber
1 10 Linden Raaen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nathan Hanson
1 2 Brandy Wicks
1 3 Jack Cameron
1 4 Zac Mansfield
1 5 Jack Manktelow
1 6 Levi Tumbers
1 7 Luke Cheney
1 8 Oliver Towell
1 9 Benjamin Molloy
1 10 Brock Adams
1 11 Lachlan Farmer
1 12 Travis Lamey
1 13 Patrick Hanson
1 14 Braith Nock