Walcha Cders Club Campdraft

Date 08/04/17 - 09/04/17 |President: John Byrne |Secretary:Laura Macintosh (0448 665 374)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 261.00 Alan Sullivan Miss Ducelena 605306 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 256.00 Ben Thompson Porsche 607489 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 171.00 Peter King 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 170.00 Kylie Barnett Sass N Cat 606897 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 168.00 Adam Sadler Tejano Spin 606618 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 168.00 Lacey Latham 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 265.00 Carl Green Bushy 606357 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 254.00 Bindy Spreadborough 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 199.00 Ben Mcnaughton Commence 607262 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 176.00 Tim Mccarthy 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 175.00 Campbell Martin 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 172.00 Campbell Martin 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 167.00 Tim Mccarthy 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 167.00 Carl Green Homeboy 607106 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 166.00 Ned Clarke Stetson 604053 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 166.00 Henry Quilty 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 173.00 Laura Macintosh Conway 607264 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 112.00 Alison Sadler Scotty 603080 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 111.00 Anna Lowrey 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Kylie Barnett Sass N Cat 606897 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Maryann Thompson Porsche 607489 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Frances O'Dea 0.75 0.00
4 0.00 89.00 Julie Duff * Elliott 602784 0.75 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 175.00 Billy Porter Nellie Melba 607022 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 109.00 Angus Capel Shady Lady 606860 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Thomas Murray Ela Miss Boss 603536 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Billy Porter Bucca Docs Girl 607020 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Lane Clarke Clarkeville Playgirl 606686 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Mackenzie Berkley Rosella 606958 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 21.00 Logan Berkley 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 21.00 Travis Sansom Acre Chaser 606417 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 21.00 Jessica Murray Ela Glimmer 606887 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 21.00 Lachlan Sansom Dove 603381 2.00 0.00
2 0.00 21.00 Tayla Ryan * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 171.00 Nicholas Faint 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 100.00 Lane Grant * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 97.00 Rowan Dunn 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 96.00 Ben Wickham 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 94.00 David Coombes * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 181.00 Bruce Mcnaughton Gold Dust 602954 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 178.00 Ben Tapp Cool Dust 606902 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Michael Maloney Gundy 602904 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Alan Sullivan 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Amanda Hollis * 1.50 0.00