Nundle Campdraft

Date 14/01/17 - 15/01/17 |President: Andrew Chapman |Secretary:Penny Macintosh (0488 156 131)
Status Points | Type Campdraft | Zone Hunter
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 272.00 Rob Leach 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 270.00 Jonathon Sylvester * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 262.00 Andrew Chapman Digby 602776 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 115.00 Thomas Armytage * 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 115.00 Alan Sullivan Miss Ducelena 605306 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 262.00 Thomas Armytage * 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 176.00 Kylie Barnett Sass N Cat 606897 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Jonathon Sylvester * 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 174.00 Anthony Jones Senorita Playgirl 606297 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 173.00 Victor Pennefather 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 178.00 Aimee Jamieson Spook 607403 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 177.00 Todd Hammond * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 175.00 Bindy Spreadborough 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 171.00 Ian Watson * 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 170.00 Kylie Barnett Tequilabar 607475 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 170.00 Alison Sadler 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 170.00 Hugh Miles 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 176.00 Julie Duff * Gi Jane 606913 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 175.00 Kate Sullivan Connie 603330 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 171.00 Rebecca Palmer * 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Jolene Faint 0.50 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Christine Jones Alibi 602927 0.50 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Alison Sadler Freckled Acres 606396 0.50 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Cherie Rapley * 0.50 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Molly Lebrocq Hazelwood Coronation 607124 0.50 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Laura Macintosh Conmaide 603420 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 110.00 Claudia Atfield Gemima 607188 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 107.00 Lara Dejong 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Sophie Maynes Party Boy 607407 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Georgia Burnes 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Tyler Palmer Binnia Impressive Destiny 602324 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Sophie Maynes 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Angus Capel Belle 606601 0.60 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Jaiden Hill * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 82.00 Logan Berkley 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 56.00 Jaidan Atfield Gemima 607188 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 22.00 Ellie Wiseman 1.20 0.00
3 0.00 22.00 Will Ramsden 1.20 0.00
3 0.00 22.00 Ally Weston 1.20 0.00
3 0.00 22.00 Clay Sadler Sweet Acres 602626 1.20 0.00
3 0.00 22.00 Annabel Dalzell 1.20 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 167.00 Marg Hinde Majorette 607082 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 106.00 Emma Armytage * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 80.00 Kirsty Mcdermott * Unit 606381 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 78.00 Phoebe George * 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Murray Wilkinson * 0.00 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Phoebe George * 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 113.00 Alan Sullivan Miss Ducelena 605306 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 112.00 Troy Palmer Goldilocks 606277 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Andrew Chapman Digby 602776 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Julie Duff * Elliott 602784 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Kate Jones Clancy 600076 1.50 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Kristy Andrews 1.50 0.00