Einasleigh Rodeo

Date 16/04/17 |President: Kelly Cowan |Secretary:Jennifer Wishart (07 4062 5117)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.08 0.00 Kaylan Mattingley * 5.00 660.00
2 2.84 0.00 Suzie Fearon * 4.00 495.00
3 3.00 0.00 Logan Bethel 3.00 330.00
4 12.06 0.00 Bobbie-Shae Clarke * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.71 0.00 Debra Land 5.00 703.00
2 3.01 0.00 Lacey Wilcox * 4.00 513.00
3 3.15 0.00 Taylor Cook 3.00 361.00
4 3.48 0.00 Lorraine Wellby * 2.00 190.00
5 3.86 0.00 Keri Ramsay * 1.00 133.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.37 0.00 Carly Ormonde Max * 5798 5.00 869.50
2 16.56 0.00 Suzie Fearon * 4.00 634.50
3 16.64 0.00 Jade-Alyce Thorogood * 0.00 0.00
4 17.16 0.00 Madison Bowrey 2.00 235.00
5 17.22 0.00 Layne Prichard * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.45 0.00 Dallon Finch * 5.00 0.00
2 19.14 0.00 Mackenzie Stephens * 0.00 0.00
3 20.17 0.00 Lachlan Wellby * 3.00 0.00
4 21.51 0.00 Chantel Wilson 2.00 0.00
5 22.24 0.00 Tristan Pye * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.23 0.00 Emmylou Milgate * 5.00 0.00
2 20.20 0.00 Maria Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 21.23 0.00 Indy Schaefer * 0.00 0.00
4 26.05 0.00 Stirling O'Brien * 0.00 0.00
5 28.63 0.00 Grace O'Brien * 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.30 0.00 Robbie Jnr White * 5.00 0.00
2 3.33 0.00 Jack Campbell 4.00 0.00
3 11.23 0.00 Karl Hocking * 3.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.00 0.00 Kelly Shephard * 0.00 0.00
2 17.44 0.00 Amy-Lee Paul * 4.00 0.00
3 17.74 0.00 Jordan Cashion 3.00 0.00
4 18.28 0.00 Shaye Land 2.00 0.00
5 18.54 0.00 Katie Jarmey * 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Robert Hicks * 0.00 352.00
2 0.00 62.00 Raymond Brown 0.00 264.00
3 0.00 57.00 Ricky Petersen * 0.00 176.00
4 0.00 51.00 Paul Mcevoy 0.00 88.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 68.00 Kye Keioskie 0.00 625.00
2 0.00 64.00 Kyle Maskiell * 0.00 375.00
3 0.00 45.00 Joey Buckingham 0.00 250.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Jordan Iker Silver Lining FRY010 5.00 573.50
2 0.00 66.00 Brandin Tilse Pick A Spot FRY045 4.00 418.50
3 0.00 65.00 Robert Berryman * Hail Mary FRY051 3.00 294.50
4 0.00 54.00 Braydon Wellby * Hillbilly FRY002 2.00 155.00
5 0.00 53.00 Nigel Gilbo * Shrek FRY004 1.00 108.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 William York Centre Stage FRY038 5.00 690.00
2 0.00 68.00 Dion Lee Shady Slammer FRY050 4.00 460.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Braydon Wellby * Rego GC0036 5.00 1170.00
2 0.00 58.00 Sam O'Connor * Warrigal GC0055 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 4.59 0.00 Jordan Iker 5.00 758.50
2 5.62 0.00 Lee Liaver 4.00 553.50
3 6.00 0.00 Ben Terry 3.00 389.50
4 6.05 0.00 Tate Van Wel * 2.00 205.00
5 7.23 0.00 Brandin Tilse 1.00 143.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 11.28 0.00 Jace Land 5.00 592.00
2 11.42 0.00 Daley Tilse * 4.00 432.00
3 14.86 0.00 Dan Miller 3.00 304.00
4 15.15 0.00 Braydon Wellby * 2.00 160.00
5 16.51 0.00 Dalton Cook 1.00 112.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.95 0.00 Robbie Jnr White * 2.50 388.50
2 9.22 0.00 Stephen Land 2.00 283.50
3 10.26 0.00 Lamar Cox 1.50 199.50
4 11.83 0.00 Lee Liaver 1.00 105.00
5 12.07 0.00 Mark Gibb 0.50 73.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.95 0.00 Jack Campbell 2.50 388.50
2 9.22 0.00 Jace Land 2.00 283.50
3 10.26 0.00 Ron Finch * 1.50 199.50
4 11.83 0.00 Jesse Townsend 1.00 105.00
5 12.07 0.00 Daley Tilse * 0.50 73.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Kyle Maskiell * 0.00 0.00
2 0.00 63.00 Karl Hocking * 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 62.00 Leith Malone 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 54.00 Billy Young * 0.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Karl Hocking
1 2 Jimmy Dore
1 3 Reid Chong
1 4 Billy Young
1 5 Leith Malone
1 6 Kyle Maskiell
2 1 Bradley Jordan
2 2 Jack Keioskie
2 3 Wyatt Milgate
2 4 Darcy Ball
2 5 Lane Hanush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Kaylan Mattingley
1 2 Cheryl Bryan
1 3 Suzie Fearon
1 4 Lorraine Wellby
1 5 Bobbie-Shae Clarke
1 6 Nicole Gava
2 1 Logan Bethel
2 2 Brooke Buckingham
2 3 Ashleigh Sutherland
2 4 Kayla Russell
2 5 Lucy Goodsell
2 6 Shandell Hilditch
2 7 Lacey Wilcox
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Suzie Fearon
1 2 Cheryl Bryan
1 3 Lorraine Wellby
1 4 Keri Ramsay
1 5 Tracey Leet
1 6 Debra Land
2 1 Natasha Galvin
2 2 Zoe Schaefer
2 3 Kirsty Morton
2 4 Lacey Wilcox
2 5 Layne Prichard
2 6 Brooke Buckingham
3 1 Logan Bethel
3 2 Shaye Land
3 3 Kayla Russell
3 4 Taylor Cook
3 5 Alyesha Burford
3 6 Lucy Goodsell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lorraine Wellby
1 2 Amber Battle
1 3 Shandell Hilditch
1 4 Leanne Buckingham
1 5 Lacey Wilcox
1 6 Jordan Cashion
1 7 Lisa Finch
1 8 Natasha Galvin
1 9 Zoe Schaefer
1 10 Jade-Alyce Thorogood
1 11 Zoe Bethel
1 12 Carly Ormonde
1 13 Sarah Haines
1 14 Alison Piggott
1 15 Madison Bowrey
1 16 Cheryl Bryan
1 17 Kayla Russell
1 18 Ashlee Fricke
1 19 Layne Prichard
1 20 Ashleigh Sutherland
1 21 Maddison Sugden-Smith
1 22 Suzie Fearon
1 23 Tracey Leet
1 24 Elleoise Bailey
1 25 Nicole Gava
1 26 Claudia Ghidella
1 27 Logan Bethel
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bryce Cowan
1 2 Jade Cowan
1 3 Corbett O'Brien
1 4 Bridget Wilson
1 5 Bailey Cowan
1 6 Lachlan Wellby
1 7 Mackenzie Stephens
1 8 Tristan Pye
1 9 Madison Mcclymont
1 10 Chantel Wilson
1 11 Bonnie Milgate
1 12 Sam Cowan
1 13 Dallon Finch
1 14 Georgia Mcclymont
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Grace O'Brien
1 2 Indy Schaefer
1 3 Emmylou Milgate
1 4 Stirling O'Brien
1 5 Maria Wilson
1 6 Annabelle Small
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shaye Land
1 2 Jordan Cashion
1 3 Jack Campbell
1 4 Karl Hocking
1 5 Amy-Lee Paul
1 6 Robbie Jnr White
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shaye Land
1 2 Chelsea Mosch
1 3 Elleoise Bailey
1 4 Kelly Shephard
1 5 Rhyanna Miller
1 6 Katie Jarmey
1 7 Claudette Wilson
1 8 Amy-Lee Paul
1 9 Hannah Myers
1 10 Jordan Cashion
1 11 Bobbie-Lee Philp
1 12 Suzanne Small
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bradley Rolley
1 2 Phillip Harrison
1 3 Jack Campbell
1 4 Stuart Berryman
1 5 Darcy Johnstone
1 6 Harry Campbell
1 7 Paul Mcevoy
1 8 Kody Taylor
2 1 Tate Van Wel
2 2 Raymond Brown
2 3 Robert Hicks
2 4 Ricky Petersen
2 5 Bailey Millett
2 6 Brodie Blanco
2 7 Ben Terry
2 8 Danny Ormonde
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Bradley Phillips
1 2 Hadyn Shaw
1 3 Robert Berryman
1 4 Clancy Barden
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rick Jones
1 2 Zak Tilling
1 3 Joshua Cuming
1 4 Daniel Smith
1 5 Zac Hornung-Clarke
1 6 Reid Chong
1 7 Jimmy Dore
1 8 Brandon Tincknell
1 9 Malcolm Copley
1 10 Danyon Hoffman
1 11 John Anderson-Ross
1 12 Joey Buckingham
2 1 Tate Van Wel
2 2 Connor Clements
2 3 Casey James
2 4 Jackson Stockman
2 5 Justin Butz
2 6 Clayton Myles
2 7 Craig Cundell
2 8 Tony Douglas Jnr
2 9 Luke Heery
2 10 Kyle Maskiell
2 11 Kye Keioskie
2 12 Dale Colgrave
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Braydon Wellby Hillbilly (Fry002)
1 2 Willi Bethel Lilli Pilli (Fry011)
1 3 Jordan Iker Silver Lining (Fry010)
1 4 Edward Shadforth Live Action (Fry035)
1 5 Robert Hicks Peace Pipe (Fry032)
1 6 Nigel Gilbo War Play (Fry033)
2 1 Ricky Petersen Southern End (Fry034)
2 2 Raymond Brown Mcquindom (Fry052)
2 3 James Davis Super Size (Fry009)
2 4 Robert Berryman Hail Mary (Fry051)
2 5 Brandin Tilse Pick A Spot (Fry045)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 William York Centre Stage (Fry038)
1 2 Dion Lee Shady Slammer (Fry050)
1 3 Clancy Barden Barmaid (Fry054)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Nick Jenkin Warrigal (Gc0055)
1 2 Kris Laguna Creampuff (Gc0114)
1 3 Troy Chappel Huntsman (Gc0112)
1 4 Michael Smith Dixie (Gc0117)
1 5 Hanchard Crampton Walter (Gc0049)
1 6 Jacob Linwood Tapeworm (Gc0113)
1 7 Kye Keioskie Titanic (Gc0107)
1 8 Zac Hornung-Clarke Queenslander (Gc0116)
1 9 Tony Douglas Jnr Rego (Gc0036)
1 10 Jordan Iker Wild Bill (Gc0103)
2 1 Joey Buckingham Walter (Gc0049)
2 2 Sam O'Connor Warrigal (Gc0055)
2 3 Rohan Markham Queenslander (Gc0116)
2 4 Ryan Livingstone Huntsman (Gc0112)
2 5 Kyle Maskiell Wild Bill (Gc0103)
2 6 Dale Colgrave Tapeworm (Gc0113)
2 7 Raymond Provost Creampuff (Gc0114)
2 8 Bert Gregory Titanic (Gc0107)
2 9 Braydon Wellby Dixie (Gc0117)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Shaefer
1 2 Joel Hilditch
1 3 Brandin Tilse
1 4 Ryan Livingstone
1 5 Cameron Parkinson
1 6 Luke Ford
1 7 Robert Dahl
2 1 Matthew Ford
2 2 Lee Liaver
2 3 Tim Ford
2 4 Jordan Iker
2 5 Braydon Wellby
2 6 Ben Terry
2 7 Jace Land
3 1 Ron Finch
3 2 Mark Gibb
3 3 Tate Van Wel
3 4 Jesse Townsend
3 5 Luke Holmes
3 6 Bradley Alloway
3 7 Daley Tilse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dan Miller
1 2 Wayne Brownsey
1 3 Jace Land
1 4 Michael Buckingham
1 5 Braydon Wellby
1 6 Jordan Iker
2 1 Dalton Cook
2 2 Jesse Townsend
2 3 Lee Liaver
2 4 Brandin Tilse
2 5 Dyllan Stagg
2 6 Daley Tilse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Gibb
1 2 Keith Liaver
1 3 Taylor Barrett
1 4 Jack Campbell
1 5 Wayne Brownsey
1 6 Cameron Parkinson
1 7 Lance Naughton
1 8 Dyllan Stagg
2 1 Jace Land
2 2 Stephen Land
2 3 Lamar Cox
2 4 Gregory Jarmey
2 5 Brandin Tilse
2 6 Dan Miller
2 7 Joel Hilditch
2 8 Lee Liaver
3 1 Ron Finch
3 2 Lance Mitchell
3 3 Robbie Jnr White
3 4 Jesse Townsend
3 5 Glen Naughton
3 6 Daley Tilse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tristan Pye
1 2 Lachlan Wellby
1 3 Dallon Finch
1 4 Jack Wharton
1 5 Corbett O'Brien
1 6 Jade Cowan
1 7 Sam Cowan
1 8 Cooper Roberts
1 9 Talis Mitchell
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Liam Wellby
1 2 Colt Gowan
1 3 Travis Koolatah
1 4 Corey Mitchell
1 5 Tex Young
1 6 Willoughby Young
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock