Rnd 1 Ironman 4x4 Abcra National Finals Campdraft

Date 27/01/17 |President: Abcra |Secretary:Abcra (02 6766 5863)
Status National Finals | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Troy Palmer Binnia Impressive Destiny 602324 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Gerald O'Brien Resette 606242 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Glen Peterson Cheeta 606007 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Lachlan Maxwell Spook (Spookinator) 603566 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Bruce Mcnaughton Gold Dust 602954 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Wayne Murray Ela Kookaburra 602680 0.33 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby 605331 0.33 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Gavin White Amber 603795 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Peter Grills Traveller 605733 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Allan Young Liberty Silver Rain 603213 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Troy Palmer Goldilocks 606277 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Paul Colwell Release 602414 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Gavin White Jane 606735 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Troy Palmer Romeo'S Child 606678 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Lucy Neilson Blue 607146 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Wayne Murray Golden Spurs Acres Of Diamo 606715 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 84.00 Tim Mccarthy Northern Lights 606841 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Fiona Palmer Sniper 603730 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 86.00 Mandy Gallagher Bruno 607118 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Joanne Petch Coco Pop 605617 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Kylie Weber Pure Blonde 606582 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Tracey Gray Little Abby 605331 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 88.00 Sam Colwell Trinny * 12232 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 84.00 Cade Rossiter Diamonds 606922 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Cody Clarke Yarrawa Stetson * 12233 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 77.00 Georgia Moore Sassy Cat 606963 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Jorjia Edwards Acres Liberty Beau 601886 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Emily Ninness Acres Of Chrome * 604052 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Tamika Edwards Acres Liberty Beau 601886 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 83.00 Claudia Atfield Gemima 607188 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 79.00 Lara Dejong Sonnett 603002 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 78.00 Kira-Lee Thomas Impress * 6793 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Tom Cavanagh Maverick * 603286 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Rachael Flanagan Sequin * 12166 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 83.00 Alane Moore Moore'S Madaline * 12153 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 79.00 Matt Jasprizza Hollywood Comet 606259 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 74.00 Luke Scales Republic 606759 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 74.00 Sharee Adamson Montana Chic 607128 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Andrew Chapman Passion * 12234 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Darren Brislane Trumby 606797 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Gavin White Vegas 606736 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Fred Paterson Petria 606830 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Ben Mcnaughton Tip Toe 605899 1.00 0.00