Rnd 3 Ironman 4x4 Abcra National Finals Campdraft

Date 28/01/17 |President: Abcra |Secretary:Abcra (02 6766 5863)
Status National Finals | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 93.00 Gerald O'Brien Resette 606242 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Glen Peterson Cheeta 606007 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Bruce Mcnaughton Gold Dust 602954 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 88.00 Andrew Chapman Acres Mercury 603370 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Christine Jones Clancy 600076 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Peter Grills Traveller 605733 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Terry Smith Treasured Acres 603089 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 John Hardie Lethal Celine 606430 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 87.00 Allan Young Liberty Silver Rain 603213 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Paul Colwell Release 602414 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Gavin White Amber 603795 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 John Hardie Shifter 606429 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Josh Barnett Barnlodge Opal 607291 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Tim Mccarthy Northern Lights 606841 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Anthony Mortimer Ghost Of Abby 606570 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Troy Palmer Romeo'S Child 606678 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Georgia Newman Whats An Acre 607157 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Carl Green Bushy 606357 0.25 0.00
5 0.00 86.00 Peter Garlick Wicked 602994 0.25 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 87.00 Kyra O'Brien Vedette 602788 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 87.00 Kelly Buckley Ugly Betty 602638 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 86.00 Christine Jones Alibi 602927 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Molly Lebrocq Moments 603539 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Mandy Gallagher Bruno 607118 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 82.00 Sally Fardell Bachelor * 12168 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 86.00 Sophie Maynes Drumora Partyboy * 12161 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 85.00 Jazmin Neilson Riverview Snowman 602558 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Angus Capel Belle 606601 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 84.00 Brock Adams Adams Leroy * 12235 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Chloe Atfield Cut N Duck 606397 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 83.00 Dylan Mckinnon Sunset 607374 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 83.00 Mckenna Weber Pure Blonde 606582 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Travis Sansom Diva 607298 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 79.00 Mackenzie Berkley Red * 12158 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 70.00 Mitchell Southern Reason * 2640 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 68.00 Kira-Lee Thomas Impress * 6793 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 84.00 Clarrie Swift Leanna 607329 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Anastasia Martin Charm * 12179 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 82.00 Olivia Gray Ghost Of Abby 606570 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 80.00 Craig Ramsden Decoy * 3914 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 79.00 Michelle Riley Gypsy 606990 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 92.00 Allan Young Liberty Silver Rain 603213 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Jack Gallagher Quinton 606412 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Troy Palmer Binnia Impressive Destiny 602324 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Ben Maytom Millbrook Sadies Reflection 602669 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 88.00 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby 605331 1.50 0.00