Rnd 2 Ironman 4x4 Abcra National Finals Campdraft

Date 28/01/17 |President: Abcra |Secretary:Abcra (02 6766 5863)
Status National Finals | Type Campdraft | Zone Northern
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 92.00 Troy Palmer Binnia Impressive Destiny 602324 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 91.00 Bruce Mcnaughton Gold Dust 602954 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 91.00 Andrew Chapman Acres Mercury 603370 3.50 0.00
4 0.00 90.00 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby 605331 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 88.00 Molly Lebrocq O'Flaherty 602939 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 90.00 Gavin White Amber 603795 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Peter Grills Murmur 605732 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Kylie Weber Miss Diablo 606428 3.00 0.00
2 0.00 88.00 Matthew Weber Silky Destiny 603574 3.00 0.00
5 0.00 87.00 Ben Maytom Scott Bon Jovi 606366 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 91.00 Tim Mccarthy Northern Lights 606841 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 John Hardie Ransom 606432 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 John Hardie Shifter 606429 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 89.00 Carl Green Bushy 606357 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 88.00 Peter Garlick Wicked 602994 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Sue Hourigan Mello Spin 602817 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 84.00 Fiona Palmer Sniper 603730 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 81.00 Julie Mcnaughton Dream Of Acres 603251 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 80.00 Mandy Gallagher Bruno 607118 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 79.00 Kyra O'Brien Vedette 602788 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 92.00 Laura Hardie Lenas Conman 606431 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 90.00 Charlie Mckinnon Mack 607294 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Cody Clarke Yarrawa Stetson * 12155 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 85.00 Logan Penfold Delrio Destiny * 7672 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 84.00 Chelsea Peacock Chex * 3042 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 85.00 Mckenna Weber Pure Blonde 606582 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 79.00 Kira-Lee Thomas Impress * 6793 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 75.00 Claudia Atfield Gemima 607188 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 66.00 Molly Peacock Felix * 605990 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 23.00 Blake Rossiter Kelly 606923 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Sally Fardell Bachelor * 12168 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 80.00 Alane Moore Moore'S Madaline * 12153 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 79.00 Doug Cover Pringle 607236 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 79.00 Clarrie Swift Leanna 607329 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 22.00 Sheridan Wicks Rocky 607008 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 89.00 Gavin White Vegas 606736 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 89.00 Ben Mcnaughton Tip Toe 605899 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 87.00 Luke Clarke Tess 603548 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 John Hardie Lenas Conman 606431 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 86.00 Anthony Mortimer Little Abby 605331 1.50 0.00