Georgetown Rodeo

Date 08/07/17 - 09/07/17 |President: Willi Bethel |Secretary:Logan Bethel (0408 621 115)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone North Queensland

Georgetown Rodeo

PLEASE PAY ATTENTION TO WHAT DAY YOU ARE COMPETING 

Order Of Events 

Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 1.85 0.00 Shannon Neven 5.00 888.00
2 1.86 0.00 Logan Bethel 4.00 648.00
3 1.89 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 3.00 456.00
4 2.22 0.00 Abbie Miller 2.00 240.00
5 2.34 0.00 Kellie Deudney 1.00 168.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.19 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 5.00 869.50
2 2.22 0.00 Anna Crisp 4.00 634.50
3 2.35 0.00 Debra Land 3.00 446.50
4 2.64 0.00 Jade Tribe 2.00 235.00
5 2.75 0.00 Lorraine Wellby 1.00 164.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.53 0.00 Suzie Fearon 5.00 721.50
2 15.59 0.00 Tylen Gibb 4.00 526.50
3 15.61 0.00 Michelle Bush 3.00 370.50
4 15.78 0.00 Bianca Hertel 2.00 195.00
5 15.87 0.00 Shona Tribe 1.00 136.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 17.06 0.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 17.07 0.00 Kasey Swift Macca * 12443 4.00 0.00
3 17.21 0.00 Dallon Finch 3.00 0.00
4 17.64 0.00 Lachlan Wellby 2.00 0.00
5 18.46 0.00 Jemma Swift Millie * 8926 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.48 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 5.00 0.00
2 16.81 0.00 Bobbi Ward 4.00 0.00
3 16.83 0.00 Shaelynn Hernando Maggie * 7628 3.00 0.00
4 17.15 0.00 Emmylou Milgate Darcy * 9566 2.00 0.00
5 19.47 0.00 Maria Wilson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.53 0.00 Luke Parkinson 5.00 0.00
2 2.87 0.00 Jade Tribe 4.00 0.00
3 3.46 0.00 Robbie Jnr White 0.00 0.00
4 12.69 0.00 Morgan Staub 2.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.06 0.00 Kelsey Lenton 5.00 0.00
2 16.21 0.00 Shaye Land 4.00 0.00
3 16.42 0.00 Jade Tribe 3.00 0.00
4 16.43 0.00 Jordan Cashion 2.00 0.00
5 16.50 0.00 Polly Gardner 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 65.00 Wyatt Milgate 0.00 292.00
2 0.00 60.00 Reid Chong 0.00 146.00
2 0.00 60.00 Joey Buckingham 0.00 146.00
2 0.00 60.00 Michael Smith 0.00 146.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 7.86 0.00 Luke Ford 0.00 348.00
2 9.08 0.00 Brandin Tilse 0.00 232.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 18.39 0.00 Clayton Daylight * 0.00 366.00
2 20.24 0.00 Terry Jnr Mc Govern 0.00 244.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.78 0.00 Polly Gardner 0.00 304.00
2 2.95 0.00 Taylor Cook 0.00 228.00
3 2.98 0.00 Jade Tribe 0.00 152.00
4 3.79 0.00 Logan Bethel 0.00 76.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.26 0.00 Robyn Mckellar Woody * 9698 0.00 0.00
2 16.32 0.00 Shannon Neven Hustler * 2605 0.00 0.00
3 16.37 0.00 Polly Gardner Ck Cha Cha * 12425 0.00 0.00
4 16.51 0.00 Kellie Ross Micky * 12068 0.00 0.00
5 16.66 0.00 Jade Tribe Dream * 12422 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Colin Fry Billy Hill FRY063 5.00 555.00
2 0.00 67.00 Willi Bethel Super Size FRY009 3.50 345.00
2 0.00 67.00 Gavin Fry Substitute FRY058 3.50 345.00
4 0.00 66.00 Robert Berryman Shrek FRY004 1.50 127.50
4 0.00 66.00 Phillip Harrison Peace Pipe FRY032 1.50 127.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Jack Kidd Shady Slammer FRY050 5.00 575.00
2 0.00 76.00 William York Carefree FRY146 4.00 345.00
3 0.00 66.00 Travis Heeb Centre Stage FRY038 3.00 230.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 75.00 Braydon Wellby Muscle Man WB3208 5.00 750.00
2 0.00 71.00 Tom Mccallum Boo WB3203 4.00 450.00
3 0.00 62.00 Cory Mc Kenzie * Black Ant WB3221 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.04 0.00 Ryley Gibb 5.00 795.50
2 3.41 0.00 Joel Hilditch 4.00 580.50
3 4.04 0.00 Brandin Tilse 3.00 408.50
4 4.28 0.00 Chris Cameron 2.00 215.00
5 4.36 0.00 Ben Terry 1.00 150.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 9.16 0.00 Darcy Kersh 5.00 666.00
2 10.92 0.00 Dalton Cook 4.00 486.00
3 11.14 0.00 Grant Hanrahan 3.00 342.00
4 11.44 0.00 Heath Nichols 2.00 180.00
5 11.84 0.00 Jace Land 1.00 126.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 52.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 50.00 Cooper Mitchell 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 64.00 Liam Wellby 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 63.00 Toby Deudney 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.52 0.00 Jace Land 2.50 536.50
2 5.95 0.00 Casey Tribe 2.00 391.50
3 6.06 0.00 Campbell Hodson 1.50 275.50
4 7.00 0.00 Jace Land 1.00 145.00
5 7.12 0.00 Troy Clive 0.50 101.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.52 0.00 Grant Hanrahan 2.50 536.50
2 5.95 0.00 William Miller 2.00 391.50
3 6.06 0.00 Chris Cameron 1.50 275.50
4 7.00 0.00 Cameron Parkinson 1.00 145.00
5 7.12 0.00 Robyn Mckellar 0.50 101.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 13.89 0.00 Anna Crisp 0.00 151.70
2 15.76 0.00 Michelle Bush 0.00 110.70
3 16.64 0.00 Anna Crisp 0.00 77.90
4 19.31 0.00 Jake Deudney 0.00 41.00
5 24.72 0.00 Shaye Land 0.00 28.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 13.89 0.00 William Miller 0.00 151.70
2 15.76 0.00 Jake Deudney 0.00 110.70
3 16.64 0.00 Jace Land 0.00 77.90
4 19.31 0.00 Luke Ford 0.00 41.00
5 24.72 0.00 Jace Land 0.00 28.70
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Wyatt Milgate 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 63.00 Christopher Wilson 3.50 0.00
2 0.00 63.00 Cody Williams 3.50 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jaemi-Lee Krause
1 2 Lorraine Wellby
1 3 Morgan Staub (J)
1 4 Bianca Tribe
1 5 Shaye Land (J)
1 6 Cheryl Bryan
1 7 Jordan Cashion (J)
1 8 Jessica Norton
1 9 Jade Tribe (J)
1 10 Taylor Cook
1 11 Zoe Schaefer
2 1 Shandell Hilditch
2 2 Alyesha Burford
2 3 Shawn Reynolds
2 4 Marie Crisp
2 5 Robyn Mckellar
2 6 Suzie Fearon
2 7 Debra Land
2 8 Abbie Miller
2 9 Logan Bethel
2 10 Katrina Hickey
2 11 Anna Crisp (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cody Williams
1 2 Jack Keioskie
1 3 Alan Masters
1 4 Luke Parkinson
1 5 Matt Hollis
1 6 Christopher Wilson
2 1 Reid Chong
2 2 Clayton Hillier
2 3 Jake Deudney
2 4 Lane Hanush
2 5 Wyatt Milgate
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shandell Hilditch
1 2 Kellie Deudney
1 3 Robyn Mckellar
1 4 Kaylan Mattingley
1 5 Madison Pearce
1 6 Abbie Miller
1 7 Kellie Ross
1 8 Bianca Hertel
1 9 Michelle Bush
1 10 Alyesha Burford
2 1 Sallie Pilgrim
2 2 Maree Curtis
2 3 Abby Plate
2 4 Jannette Glass
2 5 Angela Butt
2 6 Suzie Fearon
2 7 Shannon Neven
2 8 Logan Bethel
2 9 Jaemi-Lee Krause
3 1 Tylen Gibb
3 2 Shawn Reynolds
3 3 Lorraine Wellby
3 4 Margaret Urquhart
3 5 Cheryl Bryan
3 6 Lauren Smith
3 7 Jaimee-Lee Plum
3 8 Lacey Wilcox
3 9 Katrina Hickey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shandell Hilditch
1 2 Morgan Staub (J)
1 3 Jordan Cashion (J)
1 4 Katrina Hickey
1 5 Sallie Pilgrim
1 6 Bianca Tribe
1 7 Logan Bethel
1 8 Abbie Miller
1 9 Debra Land
2 1 Brooke Barden
2 2 Shaye Land (J)
2 3 Taylor Cook
2 4 Madison Pearce
2 5 Suzie Fearon
2 6 Anna Crisp (J)
2 7 Alyesha Burford
2 8 Lacey Wilcox
2 9 Jessica Norton
3 1 Lauren Smith
3 2 Zoe Schaefer
3 3 Marie Crisp
3 4 Lorraine Wellby
3 5 Robyn Mckellar
3 6 Courtney Hallam
3 7 Jade Tribe (J)
3 8 Cheryl Bryan
3 9 Shawn Reynolds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Shandell Hilditch
1 2 Shona Tribe
1 3 Michelle Bush
1 4 Alison Piggott
1 5 Lacey Wilcox
1 6 Bianca Hertel
1 7 Katrina Hickey
1 8 Jaimi Downing
1 9 Suzie Fearon
1 10 Robyn Mckellar
1 11 Bianca Tribe
1 12 Maree Curtis
1 13 Zoe Bethel
1 14 Lauren Smith
1 15 Carly Ormonde
1 16 Lisa Finch
1 17 Shauna Glennan
1 18 Abby Plate
1 19 Shannon Neven
1 20 Tylen Gibb
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Montana Butt
1 2 Chantel Wilson
1 3 Lachlan Wellby
1 4 Franki Ward
1 5 Kasey Swift
1 6 Madeline Grinham
1 7 Dallon Finch
1 8 Bridget Wilson
1 9 Jemma Swift
1 10 Bonnie Milgate
1 11 Sophie Edmonds
1 12 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Emmylou Milgate
1 2 Maria Wilson
1 3 Shaelynn Hernando
1 4 Hailey Wellby
1 5 Bobbi Ward
1 6 Kaydee Hernando
1 7 Brandon Masters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Morgan Staub
1 2 Jordan Cashion
1 3 Polly Gardner
1 4 Levi Ward
1 5 Kasey Sheppard
1 6 Serenity Flanagan
1 7 Anna Crisp
1 8 Luke Parkinson
2 1 Braith Nock
2 2 Jake Deudney
2 3 Robbie Jnr White
2 4 Kai Clark
2 5 Shaye Land
2 6 Josh Marks
2 7 Toby Deudney
2 8 Jade Tribe
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Anna Crisp
1 2 Jade Tribe
1 3 Shaye Land
1 4 Claudette Wilson
1 5 Jordan Cashion
1 6 Polly Gardner
1 7 Braith Nock
1 8 Alan Masters
1 9 Chelsea Mosch
1 10 Serenity Flanagan
1 11 Kelsey Lenton
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Gibb
1 2 Casey Tribe
1 3 Lee Liaver
1 4 Steve Bush
1 5 Kasey Sheppard (J)
1 6 Robyn Mckellar
1 7 Luke Parkinson (J)
1 8 Joshua Bush
1 9 Joel Hilditch
1 10 Rodney Crisp
1 11 Clayton Daylight
1 12 Roger Parkinson
1 13 Keith Liaver
2 1 Lance Mitchell
2 2 Jayden Bush
2 3 Stephen Land
2 4 Robbie Jnr White (J)
2 5 Terry Jnr Mc Govern
2 6 Kai Clark (J)
2 7 William Miller
2 8 Lamar Cox
2 9 Troy Clive
2 10 Scott Sheppard
2 11 Jace Land
2 12 Brady Smith
2 13 Brandin Tilse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tex Young
1 2 Emmylou Milgate
1 3 Willoughby Young
1 4 Bobbi Ward
1 5 Brandon Masters
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Dallon Finch
1 2 Lachlan Wellby
1 3 Kasey Swift
1 4 Bonnie Milgate
1 5 Jemma Swift
1 6 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Franki Ward
1 2 Madeline Grinham
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Anthony Williams (J)
1 2 Steele Shore
1 3 Robert Hicks
2 1 Tate Van Wel
2 2 Stuart Berryman
2 3 Phillip Harrison
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Corey Barden
1 2 Michael Smith
1 3 Jack Keioskie (J)
1 4 Joey Buckingham
1 5 Reid Chong (J)
1 6 Wyatt Milgate (J)
2 1 Jack Lavender
2 2 Kai Clark (J)
2 3 Kye Keioskie
2 4 Malcolm Copley
2 5 Eli Toby (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Stephen Wilkinson
1 2 Jace Land
1 3 Grant Hanrahan
1 4 Jason Collins
1 5 Tate Van Wel
1 6 Brandin Tilse
1 7 Bradley Alloway
1 8 Luke Ford
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Terry Jnr Mc Govern
1 2 William Miller
1 3 Shannon Neven
1 4 Brady Smith
1 5 Luke Parkinson (J)
1 6 Clayton Daylight
1 7 Brandin Tilse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cheryl Bryan
1 2 Zoe Schaefer
1 3 Jaemi-Lee Krause
1 4 Jordan Cashion (J)
1 5 Bianca Tribe
1 6 Morgan Staub (J)
1 7 Shaye Land (J)
1 8 Polly Gardner (J)
1 9 Taylor Cook
1 10 Logan Bethel
1 11 Alyesha Burford
1 12 Jade Tribe (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cheryl Bryan Poppy (12426)
1 2 Kellie Ross Micky (12068)
1 3 Jaemi-Lee Krause Bucky (11910)
1 4 Alison Piggott Delta (12361)
1 5 Polly Gardner (J) Ck Cha Cha (12425)
1 6 Lorraine Wellby Dan (11228)
1 7 Bianca Hertel Savannah (10921)
1 8 Cheryl Bryan Crank Mojo (12427)
1 9 Maria Wilson (J) Lil Ricky (11915)
1 10 Michelle Bush Danny (11364)
1 11 Claudette Wilson (J) Annette (12429)
1 12 Kellie Deudney Dolcity (10853)
1 13 Jade Tribe (J) Dream (12422)
1 14 Bianca Hertel Marley (11953)
1 15 Jaimee-Lee Plum Fifty Cents (12432)
1 16 Jaimi Downing Christmas Mojo (12362)
1 17 Zoe Bethel Creamy (12420)
1 18 Claudette Wilson (J) Flicker (12430)
1 19 Chantel Wilson (J) Bundy (11916)
1 20 Jordan Cashion (J) Chex (11382)
1 21 Logan Bethel Lethal Keith (12428)
1 22 Robyn Mckellar Woody (9698)
1 23 Maree Curtis Raffles (12372)
1 24 Shaye Land (J) Scamper (12364)
1 25 Shannon Neven Hustler (2605)
1 26 Claudia Ghidella Milo (12418)
1 27 Bridget Wilson (J) Wilson (12431)
1 28 Shauna Glennan Beau (603822)
1 29 Margaret Urquhart Cash (7981)
1 30 Abby Plate Mega Gem (12400)
1 31 Shaye Land (J) Billy (5050)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lance Mitchell
1 2 Sam Kennedy
1 3 Luke Ford
1 4 Daniel Bryan
1 5 Luke Wharton
1 6 Michelle Bush
1 7 Shaye Land (J)
1 8 Terry Jnr Mc Govern
1 9 Jayden Bush
2 1 William Miller
2 2 Jake Deudney (J)
2 3 Katrina Hickey
2 4 Josh Marks (J)
2 5 Cheryl Bryan
2 6 Clayton Daylight
2 7 Jace Land
2 8 Anna Crisp (J)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Collins Deceitful (Fry059)
1 2 Stuart Berryman (N) Southern End (Fry034)
1 3 Phillip Harrison (N) Peace Pipe (Fry032)
1 4 Robert Hicks (N) Big Deal (Fry056)
1 5 Steele Shore (N) Trouble Maker (Fry061)
1 6 Willi Bethel Super Size (Fry009)
2 1 Colin Fry Billy Hill (Fry063)
2 2 Robert Berryman Shrek (Fry004)
2 3 Jordan Iker (N) Live Action (Fry035)
2 4 Brandin Tilse (N) Silver Lining (Fry010)
2 5 Gavin Fry Substitute (Fry058)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jack Kidd Shady Slammer (Fry050)
1 2 Travis Heeb Centre Stage (Fry038)
1 3 William York Carefree (Fry146)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Tom Mccallum Boo (Wb3203)
1 2 Jordan Iker (N) Muscle Man (Wb3208)
1 3 Cory Mc Kenzie (N) Black Ant (Wb3221)
1 4 Kye Keioskie (N) Wonkey (Wb3222)
1 5 Jacob Linwood Dixie (Gc0117)
2 1 Joshua Bush Tapeworm (Gc0113)
2 2 Kai Clark (N) (J) Walter (Gc0049)
2 3 Joey Buckingham (N) Queenslander (Gc0116)
2 4 Braydon Wellby Muscle Man (Wb3208)
2 5 Michael Smith (N) Titanic (Gc0107)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Mark Gibb
1 2 Lee Liaver
1 3 Clinton Butt
1 4 Heath Nichols
1 5 Jason Collins
1 6 Chris Cameron
1 7 Brandin Tilse
1 8 Stephen Wilkinson
2 1 Ben Terry
2 2 Glen Chape
2 3 Luke Ford
2 4 Cameron Parkinson
2 5 Scott Sheppard
2 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 7 Tate Van Wel
2 8 Joel Hilditch
3 1 Cody Schaefer
3 2 Campbell Hodson
3 3 Ryley Gibb
3 4 Jace Land
3 5 Braydon Wellby
3 6 Ryan Livingstone
3 7 Travis Munro
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Lee Liaver
1 2 Braydon Wellby
1 3 Darcy Kersh
1 4 Brady Smith
1 5 Roger Parkinson
1 6 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 7 Dalton Cook
1 8 William Miller
2 1 Chris Cameron
2 2 Troy Clive
2 3 Kai Clark (J)
2 4 Grant Hanrahan
2 5 Heath Nichols
2 6 Campbell Hodson
2 7 Jace Land
2 8 Brandin Tilse
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Casey Tribe
1 2 Sam Kennedy
1 3 Mark Gibb
1 4 Clayton Daylight
1 5 Stephen Land
1 6 Heath Nichols
1 7 Brandin Tilse
1 8 Rodney Crisp
1 9 Kai Clark (J)
1 10 Keith Liaver
1 11 Chris Cameron
1 12 Troy Clive
1 13 Kasey Sheppard (J)
2 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
2 2 Robyn Mckellar
2 3 Scott Sheppard
2 4 Joshua Bush
2 5 Lance Mitchell
2 6 Grant Hanrahan
2 7 Roger Parkinson
2 8 Steve Bush
2 9 Robbie Jnr White (J)
2 10 Peter (Snr) Flanagan
2 11 Lamar Cox
2 12 Brady Smith
2 13 Luke Wharton
3 1 Campbell Hodson
3 2 Ryley Gibb
3 3 Benjamin Smith
3 4 Jace Land
3 5 Cameron Parkinson
3 6 William Miller
3 7 Lee Liaver
3 8 Terry Jnr Mc Govern
3 9 Darcy Kersh
3 10 Joel Hilditch
3 11 Peter Jnr Flanagan
3 12 Luke Parkinson (J)
3 13 Jayden Bush
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mitchell
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Lachlan Wellby
1 4 Dallon Finch
1 5 Shane Willoughby
1 6 Blake Bryan
1 7 Talis Mitchell
1 8 Sophie Edmonds
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jesse Mitchell
1 2 Eli Toby
1 3 Tex Young
1 4 Liam Wellby
1 5 Toby Deudney
1 6 Corey Mitchell
1 7 Willoughby Young
1 8 Bella Baird
1 9 Travis Koolatah
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock