St George (Pr50) Show Rodeo

Date 07/05/17 |President: Julie Dries |Secretary:Karen Gill (0428 658 751)
Status Percentage Rodeo | Type Rodeo | Zone South West Queensland
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 70.00 Ben Maytom Hoaries Daughter GBR0927 0.00 385.00
1 0.00 70.00 Braden Tattam Twisted Sister GBR/088 0.00 385.00
3 0.00 69.00 Mark Edwards Tee Pee GBR0413 0.00 220.00
4 0.00 65.00 Mark Redmond Miss Rodeo GBR144 0.00 110.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 69.00 Travis Heeb Poison Ivy GBR0506 0.00 362.50
2 0.00 67.00 Andy Pedrana Lil Texas GBR0186 0.00 217.50
3 0.00 63.00 Ryan Zadow * Shake It Up GBR0335 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 74.00 Cameron Southern After Dark GBR/3028 0.00 1100.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Levi Ward 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 66.00 Cooper Mitchell 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 73.00 Jake Swan 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 68.00 Samuel Southern 4.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 72.00 Brock Adams 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 62.00 Thomas Wells 4.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cameron Southern (J)
1 2 Matt Southern
1 3 Andrew Pearce
1 4 Jake Thuijs
1 5 Lane Howlett
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Benam Underwood (N) Calamity Jane (Gbr0030)
1 2 Kace Potter (N) Grace Land (Gbr922)
1 3 Nathan Mcguire (N) Mona Lisa (Gbr0414)
1 4 Mark Edwards Tee Pee (Gbr0413)
1 5 Mark Redmond Miss Rodeo (Gbr144)
1 6 Thomas Burnett (N) Up Town Girl (Gbr266)
1 7 Greg Hamilton (N) Twisted Sister (Gbr/088)
1 8 Ben Maytom Hoaries Daughter (Gbr0927)
1 9 Braden Tattam (N) Gentle Woman (Gbr/149)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Heeb Poison Ivy (Gbr0506)
1 2 Blake Pine Lil Texas (Gbr0186)
1 3 Brian Gill (N) Sheriff (Gbr0134)
1 4 Ryan Zadow (N) Shake It Up (Gbr0335)
1 5 Brendan Zappa (N) Silver (Gbr0369)
1 6 Andy Pedrana (N) Techno Gadget (Gbr0/50)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cameron Southern (N) (J) After Dark (Gbr/3028)
1 2 Matt Southern (N) Causing Chaos (Gbr3203)
1 3 Edward Ironside Yogi (Gbr3013)
1 4 Matt Boland (N) Kings Cross (Gbr3526)
1 5 Sean Lynch (N) Assault Weapon (Gbr3131)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cooper Mitchell
1 2 Levi Ward
1 3 Dylan Stubbs
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jake Swan
1 2 Samuel Southern
1 3 Jackson Searle
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Cameron Southern
1 2 Brock Adams
1 3 Scott Wells
1 4 Jack Southern
1 5 Thomas Wells
1 6 Declan Abel