Mendooran Rodeo

Date 14/10/17 |President: Lucy Pickering |Secretary:Tash Swan (0428 488 159)
Status Points | Type Rodeo | Zone Central West
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.32 0.00 Abbie Miller 5.00 621.60
2 2.45 0.00 Shannon Soar 4.00 453.60
3 2.67 0.00 Brianna Birks 3.00 319.20
4 2.81 0.00 Nicole Lyon 2.00 168.00
5 3.70 0.00 Sallie Pilgrim 1.00 117.60
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.22 0.00 Lauren Smith 5.00 740.00
2 2.40 0.00 Jade Tribe 4.00 540.00
3 2.58 0.00 Jessica Norton 3.00 380.00
4 2.61 0.00 Billie-Lee Piper 2.00 200.00
5 2.68 0.00 Emily Brookes 1.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.12 0.00 Brianna Learmonth Smokin * 4993 5.00 703.00
2 16.12 0.00 Kerrie Holder Qxh Jass Alena * 11875 4.00 513.00
3 16.22 0.00 Hilary Thrift Smart Little Charger * 7566 3.00 361.00
4 16.29 0.00 Jenny Bone Full Of Cheek * 3505 2.00 190.00
5 16.35 0.00 Shona Tribe 1.00 133.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.57 0.00 Levi Ward Thunder * 12123 5.00 0.00
2 16.67 0.00 Sophie Edmonds Late For School * 12080 4.00 0.00
3 16.94 0.00 Blake Christie Beauty * 12321 3.00 0.00
4 17.40 0.00 Cora Wilson Jona * 11522 2.00 0.00
5 17.55 0.00 Dusty Starkey Annie * 12514 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.39 0.00 Linden Raaen Holly * 5761 5.00 0.00
2 16.71 0.00 Bobbi Ward Thunder * 12123 4.00 0.00
3 16.92 0.00 Kaydee Hernando Indi * 7759 3.00 0.00
4 17.12 0.00 Ally Morphett Moe * 12070 2.00 0.00
5 17.20 0.00 Jake Swan Dilly * 11786 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 2.41 0.00 Jade Tribe 5.00 0.00
2 2.89 0.00 Polly Gardner 4.00 0.00
3 3.04 0.00 Luke Parkinson 3.00 0.00
4 3.45 0.00 Corey Sutherland 2.00 0.00
5 3.75 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 16.31 0.00 Mackenzie Raaen Benji * 12317 5.00 0.00
2 16.58 0.00 Montanna Wilkinson 4.00 0.00
3 17.08 0.00 Hope Starkey Lena * 12138 3.00 0.00
4 17.19 0.00 Polly Gardner Wylee * 8088 2.00 0.00
5 17.56 0.00 Jade Tribe Call Me Cat Jack * 12496 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 66.00 Hugh Spencer 0.00 350.00
2 0.00 64.00 Ben Wickham 0.00 210.00
3 0.00 63.00 Jay Worley * 0.00 140.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 71.00 Andy Pedrana 0.00 490.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 67.00 Ricky Turner * 0.00 790.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 15.68 0.00 Ally Morphett Moe * 12070 0.00 0.00
2 16.02 0.00 Brianna Learmonth Smokin * 4993 0.00 0.00
3 16.20 0.00 Caitlin Cook Emma * 11966 0.00 0.00
4 16.30 0.00 Rebecca Roberts Cruz * 9464 0.00 0.00
5 16.35 0.00 Blake Christie Beauty * 12321 0.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 81.00 Tom Kerr Whiskey Boy GBRCS158 5.00 592.00
2 0.00 78.00 Mark Edwards La Woman GBR/263 3.50 368.00
2 0.00 78.00 Denny Swadling Ridetuff Moves Like Jagger GBR0624 3.50 368.00
4 0.00 75.00 Lachlan Miller Flo Jo GBR089 2.00 160.00
5 0.00 70.00 Ben Maytom Drone GBR0137 1.00 112.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 80.00 Travis Heeb Kiss Me Quick GBR621 5.00 536.50
2 0.00 74.00 Clinton Pickering Crome Bumper GBR0612 4.00 391.50
3 0.00 71.00 Gerard Oversby Word Up GBR0426 3.00 275.50
4 0.00 68.00 Travis Wheatley Poison Ivy GBR0506 2.00 145.00
5 0.00 66.00 Andy Pedrana Unnamed GBR0449 1.00 101.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 79.00 Joshua Birks Electric Avenue GBR3438 5.00 1350.00
2 0.00 69.00 Steven Wicks Playtime GBR3427 4.00 900.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 3.82 0.00 Daniel Morris 5.00 795.50
2 4.10 0.00 Joel Mancell 4.00 580.50
3 4.25 0.00 Heath Nichols 3.00 408.50
4 4.32 0.00 Glen Chape 2.00 215.00
5 4.35 0.00 Andrew Atkins 1.00 150.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 10.66 0.00 Brady Smith 5.00 703.00
2 12.15 0.00 Darcy Kersh 4.00 513.00
3 12.50 0.00 Layne Mancell 3.00 361.00
4 12.56 0.00 Campbell Hodson 2.00 190.00
5 12.58 0.00 Jock Bone-Langdon 1.00 133.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 78.00 Logan Fielder 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 74.00 Colby Edgar 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Cooper Mitchell 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 71.00 Levi Ward 2.00 0.00
5 0.00 70.00 Dylan Stubbs 1.00 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 77.00 Linden Raaen 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 73.00 Jake Swan 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 71.00 Jackson Searle 3.00 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Thomas Nash 1.50 0.00
4 0.00 69.00 Jesse Dennis 1.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 0.00 76.00 Brock Adams 5.00 0.00
2 0.00 75.00 Christopher Wilson 4.00 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Taine Nash 2.50 0.00
3 0.00 73.00 Luke Parkinson 2.50 0.00
5 0.00 72.00 Matt Hollis 0.50 0.00
5 0.00 72.00 Zac Mansfield 0.50 0.00
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.31 0.00 Stephen Mapp 2.50 536.50
2 6.14 0.00 Darcy Kersh 2.00 391.50
3 6.73 0.00 Heath Nichols 1.50 275.50
4 7.81 0.00 Brady Smith 1.00 145.00
5 9.00 0.00 Justin Potter 0.50 101.50
Place Time Score Competitor Horse Stock ID Points $
1 5.31 0.00 Lachlan Smith 2.50 536.50
2 6.14 0.00 Benjamin Smith 2.00 391.50
3 6.73 0.00 Clay Bush 1.50 275.50
4 7.81 0.00 Lachlan Smith 1.00 145.00
5 9.00 0.00 Carson Stockley * 0.00 0.00
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Maree Curtis
1 2 Jacki Learmonth
1 3 Candice Parkinson
1 4 Shawn Reynolds
1 5 Lauren Kearsley
1 6 Jolene Kallus
1 7 Jo Caldwell
2 1 Lauren Smith
2 2 Shannon Soar
2 3 Jaimee-Lee Plum
2 4 Brooke Mapp
2 5 Billie-Lee Piper
2 6 Jannette Glass
2 7 Michelle Potter
3 1 Brianna Learmonth
3 2 Abbie Miller
3 3 Sallie Pilgrim
3 4 Dianne Parkinson
3 5 Madison Pearce
3 6 Brianna Birks
3 7 Bianca Hertel
3 8 Nicole Lyon
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Suzi Bandy
1 2 Lisa Sutherland
1 3 Amy Sutherland
1 4 Bianca Tribe
1 5 Danielle Wilson
1 6 Rebecca Lees
1 7 Ashleigh Hodson
1 8 Jessica Norton
1 9 Emily Parkinson
1 10 Emma Ernst
2 1 Michelle Potter
2 2 Brianna Birks
2 3 Olivia Harris
2 4 Dianne Parkinson
2 5 Emily Brookes
2 6 Anna Crisp
2 7 Billie-Lee Piper
2 8 Jade Tribe (J)
2 9 Shawn Reynolds
2 10 Lauren Smith
3 1 Josie Potter
3 2 Madison Pearce
3 3 Tammie Reeves
3 4 Lee Potter
3 5 Nicole Lyon
3 6 Marie Crisp
3 7 Jane Stagg
3 8 Abbie Miller
3 9 Sallie Pilgrim
3 10 Katrina Hickey
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Suzi Bandy
1 2 Kerrie Holder
1 3 Shona Tribe
1 4 Jacki Learmonth
1 5 Georgia Skinner
1 6 Berneice Edwards
1 7 Lauren Smith
1 8 Michelle Potter
2 1 Rebecca Roberts
2 2 Sophie Falk
2 3 Jo Caldwell
2 4 Jenny Bone
2 5 Hilary Thrift
2 6 Brianna Birks
2 7 Brianna Learmonth
2 8 Suzanne Dicks
2 9 Bianca Hertel
2 10 Kaysha Cornes
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Blake Christie
1 2 Daniel Mezes
1 3 Jack Deutscher
1 4 Lacey Besant
1 5 Lachlan Cook
1 6 Sophie Edmonds
1 7 Cora Wilson
1 8 Stacey Mcmaster
1 9 Toby Deutscher
1 10 Franki Ward
1 11 Cayden Mancell
1 12 Amber Haling
1 13 Bella Swan
1 14 Levi Ward
1 15 Skyla Wicks
1 16 Dusty Starkey
1 17 Connie Besant
1 18 Brianna Swan
1 19 Jack Gervasi
1 20 Mj Mapp
1 21 Colby Edgar
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Makaylah Mcmaster
1 2 Linden Raaen
1 3 Savannah Potter
1 4 Maci Wilkinson
1 5 Thomas Hutton
1 6 Shaelynn Hernando
1 7 Ally Morphett
1 8 Bobbi Ward
1 9 Jake Swan
1 10 Kaydee Hernando
1 11 Sophie Cook
1 12 Tianna Murphy
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Corey Sutherland
1 2 Kai Clark
1 3 Luke Parkinson
1 4 Savannah Potter
1 5 Mackenzie Raaen
1 6 Brooke Byers
1 7 Braith Nock
1 8 Polly Gardner
2 1 Jade Tribe
2 2 Alex Pace
2 3 Hayley Wisemantel
2 4 Linden Raaen
2 5 James Vaughan
2 6 Hope Starkey
2 7 Montanna Wilkinson
2 8 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Hope Starkey
1 2 Amber Hancock
1 3 Tyler Palmer
1 4 Caitlin Cook
1 5 Brooke Byers
1 6 Hayley Wisemantel
1 7 Mackenzie Raaen
1 8 Braith Nock
1 9 Montana Henderson
1 10 Jade Tribe
1 11 Polly Gardner
1 12 Sophie Skinner
1 13 Jessica Wisemantel
1 14 Montanna Wilkinson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Ben Wickham
1 2 Kace Potter
1 3 Ben Rasmussen
1 4 Taine Nash (J)
1 5 Ricky Turner
2 1 Jay Worley
2 2 Ben Smart
2 3 Michael Johnston (J)
2 4 Hugh Spencer
2 5 Cody Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Andy Pedrana
1 2 Tye Simmonds
1 3 Alex Gill
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Curtis Wolthers
1 2 Jeremy Tanner
1 3 Travis Cluley
1 4 James Fitt
1 5 Sam C Taylor
2 1 Ricky Turner
2 2 Tom Donnelly
2 3 Thomas Foster
2 4 David Abbott (J)
2 5 Lachlan Inder
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Rebecca Roberts Cruz (9464)
1 2 Caitlin Cook (J) Emma (11966)
1 3 Brianna Learmonth Smokin (4993)
1 4 Anna Crisp Amaroo Sweet Sal (11954)
1 5 Bianca Hertel Savannah (10921)
1 6 Paige Smith Moonshine (12564)
1 7 Jannette Glass Aubrey (606183)
1 8 Madison Pearce Vaquero (8252)
1 9 Berneice Edwards Hoodoo (12329)
1 10 Sophie Cook (J) Bo (12508)
1 11 Jo Caldwell Roc N Phoenix (7426)
1 12 Georgia Skinner Wisp (12565)
1 13 Kerrie Holder Gunna (12305)
1 14 Michelle Potter Frankie (12299)
1 15 Peta Christie Wally (12332)
1 16 Lauren Kearsley Mick (12557)
1 17 Blake Christie (J) Beauty (12321)
1 18 Chelsea Wolthers Dakota (11350)
1 19 Brianna Birks He'S Mine (12300)
1 20 Jenise Besant Taco (12566)
1 21 Emma Trickey Md Potters Gold (12258)
1 22 Hilary Thrift Ted (12311)
1 23 Emma Ernst Bonnie (12537)
1 24 Emmalene Deaves Levi (12532)
1 25 Montana Henderson (J) County (12560)
1 26 Ally Morphett (J) Moe (12070)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jason Collins Tuff Rock (Gbr/137)
1 2 Tom Kerr Whiskey Boy (Gbrcs158)
1 3 James Darmody (N) Play Mate (Gbr0212)
1 4 Ben Wickham Arrow (Gbrcs0022)
1 5 Ben Smart (N) Model T (Gbr0217)
1 6 Ben Maytom Drone (Gbr0137)
2 1 Mark Redmond Snow Cap (Gbr0336)
2 2 Denny Swadling Ridetuff Moves Like Jagger (Gbr0624)
2 3 Mark Edwards La Woman (Gbr/263)
2 4 Tony Caldwell Lee Marvin (Gbr0324)
2 5 Josh Barnett No Colours (Gbr0270)
2 6 Lachlan Miller Flo Jo (Gbr089)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Travis Heeb Kiss Me Quick (Gbr621)
1 2 Jack Searl (N) Big Bang (Gbrg121)
1 3 Clinton Pickering Crome Bumper (Gbr0612)
1 4 Ben Hall Cowboy Boots (Gbr0337)
1 5 Shannon Davey Unnamed (Gbr0448)
1 6 Brendan Zappa Lil Texas (Gbr0186)
1 7 Gerard Oversby Word Up (Gbr0426)
1 8 Andy Pedrana (N) Unnamed (Gbr0449)
1 9 Travis Wheatley Poison Ivy (Gbr0506)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Sean Lynch High Roller (Gbr3456)
1 2 Gerard Oversby Major Lazer (Gbr3463)
1 3 Joshua Birks Electric Avenue (Gbr3438)
1 4 Steven Wicks Playtime (Gbr3427)
1 5 Jake Whalan (N) Oasis (Gbr3419)
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 2 Tim Richardson
1 3 Paul Graham
1 4 Jason Collins
1 5 Brett Wilson
1 6 Stephen Mapp
1 7 Warren Norton
1 8 Clay Bush
2 1 Brian Bey
2 2 Glen Chape
2 3 Travis Munro
2 4 Joel Mancell
2 5 Daniel Morris
2 6 Patrick Faras
2 7 Layne Mancell
2 8 Travis Wheatley
3 1 Matt Stanley
3 2 Heath Nichols
3 3 Gerard Oversby
3 4 Andrew Atkins
3 5 Wes Cox
3 6 Ryley Gibb
3 7 Ben Terry
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 William Miller
1 2 Justin Potter
1 3 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 4 Heath Nichols
1 5 Scott Clinch
1 6 Warren Norton
2 1 Blayne Parkinson
2 2 James Vaughan (J)
2 3 Matthew Mapp
2 4 Joel Mancell
2 5 Darcy Kersh
2 6 Clay Bush
3 1 Roger Parkinson
3 2 Cody Whitfield
3 3 Campbell Hodson
3 4 Layne Mancell
3 5 Kai Clark (J)
3 6 Brady Smith
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Justin Potter
1 2 Jock Bone-Langdon
1 3 Lachlan Smith
1 4 Casey Tribe
1 5 Jason Besant
1 6 Stephen Sutherland
1 7 William Miller
1 8 Rodney-Ray Mancell
1 9 Robert Bandy
1 10 Michael Mapp
2 1 Larry Potter
2 2 Heath Nichols
2 3 Layne Mancell
2 4 Darcy Kersh
2 5 Blayne Parkinson
2 6 Tyler Dorn
2 7 Troy Lomax
2 8 Montanna Wilkinson (J)
2 9 Chelsey Byers
2 10 Scott Clinch
3 1 Shane Craig
3 2 Luke Parkinson (J)
3 3 Alex Pace (J)
3 4 Craig Dowsett
3 5 Clay Bush
3 6 Kai Clark (J)
3 7 Brady Smith
3 8 Carson Stockley
3 9 Roger Parkinson
3 10 Jackson Searle (J)
4 1 Warren Norton
4 2 Justin Searle
4 3 Joel Mancell
4 4 Stephen Mapp
4 5 Benjamin Smith
4 6 Abbie Miller
4 7 Matthew Mapp
4 8 Campbell Hodson
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Logan Fielder
1 2 Harry Schneider
1 3 Cooper Mitchell
1 4 Bailey Searle
1 5 Daine Patrick
1 6 Colby Edgar
1 7 Ike Fester
1 8 Sophie Edmonds
1 9 Dylan Stubbs
1 10 Jack Gervasi
1 11 Tommy Lawrence
1 12 Liam Birks
1 13 Kye Patrick
1 14 Levi Ward
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Darcy Weber
1 2 Oliver Wiggins
1 3 Clay Adams
1 4 Samuel Southern
1 5 Klay Mendham
1 6 Jesse Dennis
1 7 Kade Attenborough
1 8 Chase Bannister
1 9 Jackson Searle
1 10 Thomas Nash
1 11 Jake Swan
1 12 Linden Raaen
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
1 1 Luke Parkinson
1 2 Zac Mansfield
1 3 Christopher Wilson
1 4 Braith Nock
1 5 Brandy Wicks
2 1 Jessica Wisemantel
2 2 Braiden Curtis
2 3 Brock Adams
2 4 Taine Nash
2 5 Jack Cameron
3 1 David Abbott
3 2 Clayton Fox
3 3 Benjamin Molloy
3 4 Oliver Towell
3 5 Matt Hollis
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock
Round Competitor Name Partner/Stock